Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dwiki Anugrah
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Ryland Sun
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 17 | +9.0% | PB | |
3 |
Sean Kavanaugh
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Andrew Heinton
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Aidan McConkey
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 14 | +1.0% | PB | |
6 |
J. J. Saslo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Matt Mizell
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 12 | +2.7% | PB | |
8 |
Adam Stumpf
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Nick Cox
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 9 | ||
10 |
Jacob Hall
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 7 | ||
11 |
Andy Relihan
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 6 | ||
12 |
Garrett Stanley
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 5 | ||
13 |
Matthew Argulewicz
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 4 | ||
14 |
Alex Robinson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 3 | PB | |
– |
Harley Canada
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | ||
– |
Mason Stellinga
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | NS | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryland Sun
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 842 | +9.4% | PB | |
2 |
Dwiki Anugrah
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 742 | – | ||
3 |
Matt Mizell
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 664 | +3.7% | PB | |
4 |
Andrew Heinton
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 711 | – | PB | |
5 |
J. J. Saslo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 644 | – | ||
6 |
Aidan McConkey
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 643 | +0.5% | PB | |
7 |
Sean Kavanaugh
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 624 | – | PB | |
8 |
Adam Stumpf
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 670 | – | ||
9 |
Nick Cox
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 664 | – | ||
10 |
Andy Relihan
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 632 | – | ||
11 |
Jacob Hall
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 618 | – | ||
12 |
Walker Snowden
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 493 | – | PB | |
13 |
Tyler Small
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 490 | – | ||
14 |
Garrett Stanley
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 488 | – | ||
15 |
Harley Canada
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 481 | – | ||
16 |
Alex Robinson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 408 | – | PB | |
17 |
Mason Stellinga
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 406 | – | ||
18 |
Nicholas Borrazzo
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 454 | – | ||
19 |
Matthew Argulewicz
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 391 | – | ||
20 |
Ryan Krejci
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 305 | – | ||
21 |
Greg Hample
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 152 | – | ||
– |
Drew Johnson
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | NS | – | – | |
– |
Daniel Benthencourt
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Trev McGovern
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – |