Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jordan Augier
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 20 | -0.9% | ||
2 |
Manden Smith
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Viktor Toth
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Alexander Barnes
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Nick Moran
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | 14 | +3.0% | PB | |
6 |
Luis Reyes
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Ryan Walker
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 12 | -4.0% | ||
8 |
Skyler Hamilton
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 11 | +1.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Alec Dawson
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 9 | +1.4% | PB | |
10 |
Tucker Adams
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Javier Diaz
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Eli Myron
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 5 | +0.3% | PB | |
13 |
Kristof Kertesz
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Jabari Ramsey
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 3 | +0.2% | PB | |
15 |
Evan Tatro
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 2 | -0.4% | ||
16 |
Dalton Krencik
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 1 | +16.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Chase Psinakis
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 615 | – | ||
18 |
Levi Parsons
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 607 | +1.1% | PB | |
19 |
Adrian Paulo Balbuena
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 605 | – | ||
20 |
Maxwell Ambrose
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 601 | – | PB | |
21 |
Jerry Sandon
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 554 | – | ||
22 |
Jackson Flynn
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 542 | – | ||
23 |
Jay McArthur
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 532 | +3.0% | PB | |
24 |
Jack Laughlin
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 520 | -3.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jordan Augier
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 833 | -2.0% | ||
2 |
Manden Smith
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 832 | – | ||
3 |
Viktor Toth
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 774 | – | PB | |
4 |
Alexander Barnes
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 753 | – | ||
5 |
Sultan Aliev
Unattached
|
Unattached | 737 | -1.1% | ||
6 |
Ryan Walker
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 733 | -3.9% | ||
7 |
Skyler Hamilton
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 744 | +2.4% | PB | |
8 |
Luis Reyes
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 742 | – | ||
9 |
Nick Moran
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | 722 | +1.8% | PB | |
10 |
Alec Dawson
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 721 | +1.7% | PB | |
11 |
Tucker Adams
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 702 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jabari Ramsey
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 684 | +0.2% | PB | |
13 |
Eli Myron
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 666 | 0.0% | ||
14 |
Javier Diaz
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 664 | – | ||
15 |
Kristof Kertesz
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 659 | – | PB | |
16 |
Evan Tatro
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 648 | +0.3% | PB | |
17 |
Dalton Krencik
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 622 | +17.1% | PB | |
18 |
Maxwell Ambrose
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 636 | – | PB | |
19 |
Chase Psinakis
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 617 | – | ||
20 |
Wade Patterson
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 611 | – | PB | |
21 |
Levi Parsons
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 604 | +1.0% | PB | |
22 |
Rob Cecil
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 603 | – | ||
23 |
Adrian Paulo Balbuena
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 600 | – | ||
24 |
Tyler Heath
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 580 | – | ||
25 |
Jack Laughlin
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 584 | -0.5% | ||
26 |
Nyakundi Momanyi
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | 558 | – | ||
27 |
Jerry Sandon
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 560 | – | ||
28 |
Jay McArthur
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 559 | +4.1% | PB | |
29 |
Jackson Flynn
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 558 | – | ||
30 |
Joseph Yim
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 689 | – | PB | |
31 |
Elijah Harris
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 528 | – | ||
32 |
alex Pike
East Coast Swim Team
|
East Coast Swim Team | 671 | – | PB | |
33 |
Brendan Peacock
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 540 | – |