Site logo

Florida Swimming Senior LCM Championships

  • Completed
  • Jul. 21–24, 2016
  • LCM
  • Ft Pierce, FL

50 Fly Women

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Kathryn Brewer Loggerhead Aquatics logoLoggerhead Aquatics 28.95
788
2 Hannah Burdge Indian River Aquatics logoIndian River Aquatics 28.96
787 PB
3 Madison Floyd Blue Dolfins logoBlue Dolfins 29.14
773 -0.9%
4 Ella Marlow Greater Tampa Swimming Assn logoGreater Tampa Swimming Assn 29.52
829
5 Sydney Simpson Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 29.93
711
6 Skyler Covert Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 30.07
700
7 Sarah Trago Highlander Aquatic Club logoHighlander Aquatic Club 30.47
672 -1.3%
8 Ardin Grabenhorst Blue Dolfins logoBlue Dolfins 31.21
614 -2.1%
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Christina Simaan Highlander Aquatic Club logoHighlander Aquatic Club 30.40
677
10 Madelyn Snodgrass Planet Swim Aqua logoPlanet Swim Aqua 30.66
655 +3.0% PB
11 Savannah Fissenden Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville logoMakos Aquatics Club of Gainesville 30.72
651
12 Haylie Wallace Episcopal AmberJax logoEpiscopal AmberJax 30.88
641 +1.1% PB
13 Taylor Grabenhorst Blue Dolfins logoBlue Dolfins 30.97
632
14 Lauren Macaisa Central Florida Marlins logoCentral Florida Marlins 31.33
605
15 Maggie Davis Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 31.51
592
16 Saundra Hecky Titusville Swim logoTitusville Swim 31.55
639
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Raphaelie Hardan Episcopal AmberJax logoEpiscopal AmberJax 31.23
613
18 Makayla Kraus Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville logoMakos Aquatics Club of Gainesville 31.27
659
19 Zoe Sherman Southwest Stars Swim Club logoSouthwest Stars Swim Club 31.36
603
20 Madison Rizzo Daytona Beach Speed logoDaytona Beach Speed 31.43
598
21 Izzy Haight Greater Tampa Swimming Assn logoGreater Tampa Swimming Assn 31.64
632 +5.7% PB
22 Kara Wilkins Florida Elite Sw logoFlorida Elite Sw 31.68
580 -2.2%
23 Paige Madden Gulf Coast Swim Team logoGulf Coast Swim Team 31.95
560 +3.6% PB
24 Allison Greenwood Academy Aquatic Club logoAcademy Aquatic Club 32.18
544
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Kathryn Brewer Loggerhead Aquatics logoLoggerhead Aquatics 28.80
800
2 Ella Marlow Greater Tampa Swimming Assn logoGreater Tampa Swimming Assn 28.97
872
3 Hannah Burdge Indian River Aquatics logoIndian River Aquatics 29.18
769 PB
4 Madison Floyd Blue Dolfins logoBlue Dolfins 29.51
743 -2.2%
5 Sydney Simpson Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 29.65
732 PB
6 Skyler Covert Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 29.76
724
7 Barbara Caraballo Swim Florida logoSwim Florida 30.12
696
8 Jordan MacDonald Titusville Swim logoTitusville Swim 30.18
692 -3.4%
9 Ardin Grabenhorst Blue Dolfins logoBlue Dolfins 30.71
651 -0.5%
10 Madelyn Snodgrass Planet Swim Aqua logoPlanet Swim Aqua 30.75
648 +2.8% PB
10 Sarah Trago Highlander Aquatic Club logoHighlander Aquatic Club 30.75
651 -2.2%
10 Haylie Wallace Episcopal AmberJax logoEpiscopal AmberJax 30.75
651 +1.5% PB
13 Taylor Grabenhorst Blue Dolfins logoBlue Dolfins 31.00
630
14 Savannah Fissenden Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville logoMakos Aquatics Club of Gainesville 31.07
624
15 Lauren Macaisa Central Florida Marlins logoCentral Florida Marlins 31.11
621
16 Saundra Hecky Titusville Swim logoTitusville Swim 31.14
669
17 Christina Simaan Highlander Aquatic Club logoHighlander Aquatic Club 31.16
620
18 Maggie Davis Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 31.38
602
19 Zoe Sherman Southwest Stars Swim Club logoSouthwest Stars Swim Club 31.45
596
20 Madison Rizzo Daytona Beach Speed logoDaytona Beach Speed 31.46
596
21 Isabelle Chancey Berkeley Barracudas logoBerkeley Barracudas 31.47
595
22 Kara Wilkins Florida Elite Sw logoFlorida Elite Sw 31.48
594 -1.5%
23 Izzy Haight Greater Tampa Swimming Assn logoGreater Tampa Swimming Assn 31.68
629 +5.5% PB
24 Hannah O'Toole Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors logoTreasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors 31.76
574
25 Raphaelie Hardan Episcopal AmberJax logoEpiscopal AmberJax 31.81
570
26 Paige Madden Gulf Coast Swim Team logoGulf Coast Swim Team 31.87
566 +3.9% PB
27 Makayla Kraus Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville logoMakos Aquatics Club of Gainesville 31.96
609
28 Megan Wolfe Highlands Hurric logoHighlands Hurric 32.10
549
29 Emily Wissinger Southwest Stars Swim Club logoSouthwest Stars Swim Club 32.11
598
30 Allison Greenwood Academy Aquatic Club logoAcademy Aquatic Club 32.18
544
31 Bridgette Hahn Blue Dolfins logoBlue Dolfins 32.49
571
32 Emily Jacobs Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 32.51
520
33 Olivia Hom Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logoPalm Harbor YMCA Piranhas 32.61
513 -2.4%
34 Lilly Kossoff Team Velocity logoTeam Velocity 33.01
486
35 Jen Hollander Swim Florida logoSwim Florida 33.10
480 PB
36 Brooke Brennan Blue Dolfins logoBlue Dolfins 33.25
518
37 Tate Vangellow Sarasota YMCA Sharks logoSarasota YMCA Sharks 34.29
400
38 Madison Vandress Swim Florida logoSwim Florida 34.51
434
39 Alison Dukstein Blue Dolfins logoBlue Dolfins 34.55
384
Alexandra Dort West Florida Lightning Aquati logoWest Florida Lightning Aquati DQ
Claire Kercheval-Roig Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee NS
Caroline Dumoulin Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors logoTreasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors NS
Madeleine Clarke Trident Swimming logoTrident Swimming NS