Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Isabel Ivey
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 20 | -0.8% | ||
2 |
Summer Stanfield
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Elizabeth Richardson
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Alena Kraus
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Abbey Ellis
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 14 | -2.4% | ||
6 |
Aubrey Miller
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 13 | -0.4% | ||
7 |
Turtle Miller
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 12 | -4.9% | ||
8 |
Katie Cronin
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 11 | -14.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Mandy Reeter
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 9 | +2.0% | PB | |
10 |
Haylie Wallace
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 7 | +3.0% | PB | |
11 |
Sophie Redding
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 6 | -1.0% | ||
12 |
Lauren Conway
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Alivia Gibson
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Hannah Hansen
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 3 | +8.8% | PB | |
15 |
Kealyn Bowie
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 2 | +0.7% | SB | |
16 |
Emma Stewart
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 1 | -4.4% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Isabel Ivey
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 866 | -1.1% | ||
2 |
Summer Stanfield
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 809 | – | ||
3 |
Elizabeth Richardson
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 787 | – | PB | |
4 |
Abbey Ellis
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 720 | -1.6% | ||
5 |
Alena Kraus
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 691 | – | PB | |
6 |
Katie Cronin
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 694 | -2.2% | ||
7 |
Aubrey Miller
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 653 | -0.5% | ||
8 |
Turtle Miller
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 650 | -2.1% | ||
9 |
Mandy Reeter
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 638 | +0.9% | PB | |
10 |
Lauren Conway
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 615 | – | PB | |
11 |
Haylie Wallace
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 614 | +2.5% | PB | |
12 |
Alivia Gibson
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 628 | – | PB | |
13 |
Emma Stewart
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 625 | +1.6% | PB | |
14 |
Kealyn Bowie
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 622 | +2.4% | SB | |
15 |
Hannah Hansen
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 595 | +9.2% | PB | |
16 |
Sophie Redding
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 586 | -2.7% | ||
17 |
Kameryn Mallinson
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 598 | +0.4% | PB | |
18 |
Bella Placencia
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 573 | +2.7% | SB | |
19 |
Isabelle Bularca
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 565 | +0.6% | PB | |
20 |
Mia Minkin
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 575 | -0.1% | ||
21 |
Skylar Durost
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 564 | – | PB | |
22 |
Shae Clifton
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 542 | -0.9% | ||
23 |
Sydney Sheppard
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 525 | +1.7% | PB | |
24 |
Marlo Dilorenzo
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 523 | – | PB | |
25 |
Rayne Wilson
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 494 | – | ||
26 |
Emma Colvin
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 482 | -0.3% | ||
27 |
Virginia Guanci
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 480 | – | ||
28 |
Shelby Jacobson
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 479 | -0.4% | ||
29 |
Shannon Wright
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 479 | – | PB | |
30 |
Katherine Neri
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 475 | +2.2% | SB | |
31 |
Sam Shelly
West Volusia Swim Club
|
West Volusia Swim Club | 491 | – | ||
32 |
Kaitlyn Reeves
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 473 | +1.4% | PB | |
33 |
Olivia Humpel
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 465 | -2.0% | ||
34 |
Andrea Doloisio
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 457 | – | ||
35 |
Jilian Schulte
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 469 | – | ||
36 |
Ashley Gunter
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 433 | – | ||
37 |
Hadley Browder
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 364 | – |