Site logo

Florida Swimming Senior LCM Championships

  • Completed
  • Jul. 21–24, 2016
  • LCM
  • Ft Pierce, FL
A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 John Fulginiti Blue Dolfins logo 2:09.94
800 -1.3%
2 Samuel Tabacchi Area Tallahassee logo 2:11.64
766
3 Lucca Delcompare Swim Florida logo 2:12.19
755 PB
4 Seth Borgert High Tide Aquatics logo 2:14.42
711
5 Brandon Parramore High Tide Aquatics logo 2:14.86
703
6 Niko Milosavljevic Blue Wave Swimming logo 2:14.87
714 -0.1%
7 Austin Sellers Academy Aquatic Club logo 2:15.46
691
8 Albert Litschgi Academy Aquatic Club logo 2:28.92
453
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Tucker Adams Indian River Aquatics logo 2:15.36
705 PB
10 Alec Bowie Area Tallahassee logo 2:15.56
701 PB
11 David Morales Central Florida Marlins logo 2:15.73
697 PB
12 Aaron Spence Swim Florida logo 2:18.54
633 -0.8%
13 Rafi Chambasian Area Tallahassee logo 2:18.60
643 PB
14 Elijah Moothedan Academy Aquatic Club logo 2:18.80
640 +5.0% SB
15 Jacob Hyde Central Florida Marlins logo 2:20.20
614 PB
16 Sean White Academy Aquatic Club logo 2:23.10
551
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Nicholas Finley Daytona Beach Speed logo 2:14.30
714 +0.6% PB
18 Noah Manera Blue Wave Swimming logo 2:19.22
632 -0.1%
19 Maxwell Ambrose Daytona Beach Speed logo 2:20.04
617 +1.2% PB
20 Connor Brown Academy Aquatic Club logo 2:20.82
603 +5.9% PB
21 Eli Myron Loggerhead Aquatics logo 2:22.56
560 PB
22 Jabari Ramsey Florida Elite Sw logo 2:22.85
566
23 Jonathan Skarie Indian River Aquatics logo 2:23.06
710 PB
24 Levi Parsons Daytona Beach Speed logo 2:23.21
560 +0.4% PB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 John Fulginiti Blue Dolfins logo 2:09.55
808 -1.0%
2 Samuel Tabacchi Area Tallahassee logo 2:12.55
748
3 Lucca Delcompare Swim Florida logo 2:13.01
739 PB
4 Seth Borgert High Tide Aquatics logo 2:13.05
738
5 Niko Milosavljevic Blue Wave Swimming logo 2:14.17
728 +0.4% PB
6 Brandon Parramore High Tide Aquatics logo 2:15.17
697
7 Austin Sellers Academy Aquatic Club logo 2:15.19
696
8 Albert Litschgi Academy Aquatic Club logo 2:15.44
692 PB
9 Alec Bowie Area Tallahassee logo 2:16.31
686 PB
10 Jacob Hyde Central Florida Marlins logo 2:17.54
663 PB
11 Rafi Chambasian Area Tallahassee logo 2:17.65
661 PB
12 Elijah Moothedan Academy Aquatic Club logo 2:17.74
659 +5.8% PB
13 David Morales Central Florida Marlins logo 2:17.78
659 PB
14 Tucker Adams Indian River Aquatics logo 2:18.07
653 PB
15 Sean White Academy Aquatic Club logo 2:18.88
627
16 Aaron Spence Swim Florida logo 2:18.92
626 -1.1%
17 Noah Manera Blue Wave Swimming logo 2:19.69
623 -0.4%
18 Jabari Ramsey Florida Elite Sw logo 2:21.11
597
19 Maxwell Ambrose Daytona Beach Speed logo 2:21.16
597 +0.5% PB
20 Ryan Trammell unattached 2:21.28
583 PB
21 Nicholas Finley Daytona Beach Speed logo 2:21.49
579 -4.8%
22 Levi Parsons Daytona Beach Speed logo 2:21.61
588 +1.5% PB
23 Connor Brown Academy Aquatic Club logo 2:21.77
586 +5.3% PB
24 Eli Myron Loggerhead Aquatics logo 2:22.12
568 PB
25 Wade Patterson Berkeley Barracudas logo 2:22.60
560
27 Wyatt Matschner Blue Dolfins logo 2:22.73
557 -0.2%
26 Jonathan Skarie Indian River Aquatics logo 2:22.73
716 PB
28 Sultan Aliev unattached 2:23.60
542
29 Spencer Greaves Saint Edwards Aquatics logo 2:24.89
531 +0.3% SB
30 Cameron Ferreira Central Brevard logo 2:25.71
517 -0.8%
31 Kristof Kertesz Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville logo 2:26.22
497
32 Thomas Bohorquez Central Florida Marlins logo 2:26.42
505 PB
33 Brandun Herbert NTC Aquatics  logo 2:26.87
497
34 Alec Dawson Gator Swim Club logo 2:27.45
487 -0.5%
35 Michael Piumelli Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo 2:28.32
462
36 John Mattucci Swim Florida logo 2:28.33
473
37 Martin Barragan Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logo 2:28.94
452 +9.7% PB
38 Sam Dolgin Berkeley Barracudas logo 2:31.51
422
Fernando Fernandez Gator Swim Club logo DQ
Javier Diaz Greater Tampa Swimming Assn logo NS

Filters