Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ashley Boddiford
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 20 | +2.0% | PB | |
2 |
Taylor Grabenhorst
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 17 | -0.7% | ||
3 |
Morgan Ayers
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Skyler Covert
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 15 | +1.7% | SB | |
5 |
Savannah Brennan
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 14 | -2.6% | ||
6 |
Caroline Rossi
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Savannah Fissenden
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Fanny Teijonsalo
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Adrianna DeBoer
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Dani Keymont
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Amanda Burrows
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | +7.0% | SB | |
12 |
Tara Stevens
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 5 | +1.6% | SB | |
13 |
Arianna Chambasian
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Lauren Moran
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Ardinn Grabenhorst
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 2 | +0.3% | PB | |
16 |
Christi Herfurth
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Madison Rizzo
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 643 | -0.7% | ||
18 |
MichaelAnn Clark
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 699 | +3.2% | PB | |
19 |
Tori Willis
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 611 | -0.1% | ||
20 |
Josie Teat
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 607 | -0.2% | ||
21 |
Audrey Delcompare
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 626 | – | PB | |
22 |
Bailee Bolin
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 586 | – | PB | |
23 |
Savannah Crutchfield
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 568 | – | PB | |
24 |
Brooke Johnson
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 553 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ashley Boddiford
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 787 | +0.1% | PB | |
2 |
Taylor Grabenhorst
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 731 | -0.9% | ||
3 |
Fanny Teijonsalo
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 724 | – | ||
4 |
Skyler Covert
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 734 | +3.5% | PB | |
5 |
Morgan Ayers
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 718 | – | PB | |
6 |
Savannah Brennan
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 704 | -1.8% | ||
7 |
Caroline Rossi
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 703 | – | PB | |
8 |
Savannah Fissenden
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 652 | – | ||
9 |
Adrianna DeBoer
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 641 | – | ||
10 |
Dani Keymont
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 636 | – | ||
11 |
Christi Herfurth
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 621 | – | ||
12 |
Ardinn Grabenhorst
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 627 | +0.7% | PB | |
13 |
Amanda Burrows
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 626 | +6.3% | SB | |
14 |
Tara Stevens
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 619 | +0.7% | SB | |
15 |
Arianna Chambasian
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 700 | – | PB | |
16 |
Lauren Moran
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 611 | – | PB | |
17 |
Lauren Peavy
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 598 | – | ||
18 |
MichaelAnn Clark
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 689 | +2.8% | PB | |
19 |
Madison Rizzo
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 606 | -2.3% | ||
20 |
Josie Teat
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 605 | -0.3% | ||
21 |
Savannah Crutchfield
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 596 | – | PB | |
22 |
Tori Willis
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 592 | -0.9% | ||
23 |
Audrey Delcompare
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 623 | – | PB | |
24 |
Brooke Johnson
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 560 | – | ||
25 |
Bailee Bolin
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 564 | – | PB | |
26 |
Madolyn Aucremann
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 562 | +1.9% | SB | |
27 |
Kaitlyn Hunt
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 559 | – | PB | |
28 |
Christina Walch
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 590 | -1.1% | ||
29 |
Emily Wissinger
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 559 | +1.1% | PB | |
30 |
AvRey Rocca
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 521 | – | ||
31 |
Anne Myers
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 498 | – | ||
32 |
Allison Swan
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 537 | – | PB | |
33 |
Katya Aslanidi
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 502 | -1.1% | ||
34 |
Madisyn Lyons
Unattached
|
Unattached | 473 | – | ||
35 |
Morgan Harkness
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 465 | -0.8% | ||
36 |
Blake Jacobs
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 474 | – | PB | |
37 |
Rachel Moran
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 550 | -0.9% | ||
38 |
Julia Kostecki
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 457 | – | PB | |
39 |
Alison Dukstein
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 447 | +1.0% | PB | |
40 |
Shabrina Wemona
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 454 | – | ||
41 |
Olivia Hom
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 417 | – | ||
42 |
Kali Bush
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 384 | – | ||
43 |
Emily Carollo
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 367 | +3.5% | SB | |
– |
Sophie Hampson
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |