Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gabe Parnell
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 20 | +4.4% | PB | |
2 |
Wyatt Foote
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 17 | +1.8% | PB | |
3 |
Coleman Kramer
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 16 | +0.4% | PB | |
4 |
Jeremy Rockaway
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 15 | +0.2% | PB | |
5 |
Christian Bosque
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 14 | +3.8% | PB | |
6 |
Dwiki Anugrah
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Sean Catron
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 12 | +3.7% | PB | |
8 |
Ethan McCloud
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Matthew Dieffenthaller
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 9 | +6.5% | PB | |
10 |
Jhon Moncada
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Greg Hample
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Dylan Hacker
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 5 | -0.2% | ||
13 |
Parker Brown
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 4 | +1.1% | PB | |
14 |
Parker Schmidt
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Trev McGovern
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Jack Shapiro
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gabe Parnell
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 839 | +2.8% | PB | |
2 |
Wyatt Foote
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 800 | +1.2% | PB | |
3 |
Dwiki Anugrah
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 758 | – | ||
4 |
Jeremy Rockaway
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 736 | +0.4% | PB | |
5 |
Ethan McCloud
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 711 | – | PB | |
6 |
Christian Bosque
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 701 | +3.0% | PB | |
7 |
Coleman Kramer
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 692 | -2.1% | ||
8 |
Sean Catron
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 688 | +4.4% | PB | |
9 |
Matthew Dieffenthaller
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 682 | +5.2% | PB | |
10 |
Greg Hample
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 672 | – | PB | |
11 |
Trev McGovern
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 670 | – | PB | |
12 |
Parker Brown
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 652 | +1.0% | PB | |
13 |
Parker Schmidt
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 651 | – | ||
14 |
Jhon Moncada
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 649 | – | ||
15 |
Dylan Hacker
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 648 | -0.6% | ||
16 |
Jack Shapiro
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 640 | – | PB | |
17 |
Tyler Dillon
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 618 | -1.8% | ||
18 |
Andrew Mills
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 614 | – | PB | |
19 |
Steven Rua
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 620 | +0.1% | PB | |
20 |
Ryan Rumana
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 616 | +1.6% | PB | |
21 |
Mason Ray
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 616 | – | ||
22 |
John Jansen
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 603 | +0.2% | PB | |
23 |
Evan Weber
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 604 | – | ||
24 |
Zachary Szmania
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 599 | – | PB | |
25 |
Miles Herman
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 598 | – | ||
26 |
Shane Hudak
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 542 | +7.1% | PB | |
27 |
Jack Sylvester
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 584 | -0.5% | ||
28 |
Nico Andros
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 583 | – | PB | |
29 |
Alex Maruniak
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 574 | – | PB | |
30 |
Seth Kemeny
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 571 | – | ||
31 |
David Carrasquillo
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 577 | +0.8% | PB | |
32 |
Daniel Varon
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 575 | – | PB | |
33 |
Josh Douberly
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 573 | – | PB | |
34 |
Daryl Clark
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 572 | – | ||
35 |
Elijah Thompkins
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 563 | – | PB | |
36 |
Yashar Pourmoghadam
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 561 | – | PB | |
37 |
Joe Leon
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 560 | – | ||
38 |
Zachary Seidle
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 553 | – | ||
39 |
Nick Cox
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 553 | – | ||
40 |
Richard Certuche
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 544 | -0.5% | ||
41 |
Gage Denson
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 550 | – | ||
42 |
Blaine King
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 536 | – | ||
43 |
Chase DeJarnett
Unattached
|
Unattached | 525 | – | PB | |
44 |
Arnav Divaker
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 530 | – | ||
45 |
Ryaan Hatoum
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 522 | – | ||
46 |
Colin McKinnon
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 511 | – | ||
47 |
Nicolas Chaves
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 508 | – | ||
48 |
Ian Junkin
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 506 | – | ||
49 |
Kyle Stoker
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 498 | – | ||
50 |
Kyle Romero
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 503 | – | PB | |
51 |
Ryan Krejci
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 488 | – | ||
52 |
Gray Maloney
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 494 | +0.7% | PB | |
53 |
Connor Shoemaker
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 492 | – | ||
54 |
Jonathan Schofield
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 485 | – | ||
55 |
Aye Chan San Tun
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 490 | – | ||
56 |
Cameron Claytor
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 489 | – | ||
57 |
Nick Talyanker
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 485 | – | ||
58 |
Garrett Stanley
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 472 | – | PB | |
59 |
Camry Artalona
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 454 | – | ||
60 |
Josh McQueen
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 454 | +1.7% | PB | |
61 |
Matthew Pokorny
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 455 | – | PB | |
62 |
Dylan Marcus
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 447 | – | ||
62 |
Brad Cobb
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 447 | – | ||
64 |
Matthew Hom
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 443 | – | ||
65 |
Alec Herre
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 435 | – | ||
66 |
Nathaniel Gartner
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 418 | – | ||
67 |
Ben Bement
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | 412 | +1.9% | PB | |
68 |
Jacob Watkins
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 372 | -7.2% | ||
– |
Jacob Schuster
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | – | – | ||
– |
Preston de Haan
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Daniel Benthencourt
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – |