Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Isabel Ivey
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 20 | -3.3% | ||
2 |
Summer Stanfield
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Saige Kemeny
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 16 | -0.7% | ||
4 |
Lauren Conway
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Shae Clifton
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 14 | +1.8% | PB | |
6 |
Mandy Reeter
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 13 | +0.6% | PB | |
7 |
Cat Sterlacci
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 12 | +1.5% | PB | |
8 |
Shannon Hagmaier
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Olivia Kercheval-Roig
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 9 | +0.9% | SB | |
10 |
Alyssa Nagle
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Madison Faherty
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 6 | +0.2% | SB | |
12 |
Julianna Graf
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Erin Schulte
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 4 | +4.2% | SB | |
14 |
Alivia Gibson
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Turtle Miller
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | -1.3% | ||
16 |
Emma Stewart
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Isabel Ivey
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 833 | -3.6% | ||
2 |
Summer Stanfield
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 754 | – | ||
3 |
Saige Kemeny
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 721 | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
Lauren Conway
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 680 | – | PB | |
5 |
Cat Sterlacci
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 674 | +1.7% | PB | |
6 |
Shae Clifton
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 666 | +1.9% | PB | |
7 |
Mandy Reeter
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 641 | -0.5% | ||
8 |
Shannon Hagmaier
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 632 | – | ||
9 |
Madison Faherty
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 621 | -0.9% | ||
10 |
Emma Stewart
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 622 | – | ||
11 |
Olivia Kercheval-Roig
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 611 | -1.0% | ||
12 |
Julianna Graf
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 614 | – | PB | |
13 |
Alivia Gibson
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 612 | – | PB | |
14 |
Erin Schulte
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 601 | +3.3% | SB | |
15 |
Turtle Miller
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 592 | -0.1% | ||
16 |
Alyssa Nagle
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 595 | – | ||
17 |
Selena Nishihata
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 580 | – | ||
18 |
Grace Anne Delcompare
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 569 | – | PB | |
19 |
Marlo Dilorenzo
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 570 | – | PB | |
20 |
Megan Arnold
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 559 | – | PB | |
21 |
November Brown
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 558 | – | PB | |
22 |
Olivia Humpel
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 545 | +2.4% | PB | |
23 |
Katie Taulbee
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 549 | – | PB | |
24 |
Erika Baumgardner
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 541 | – | ||
25 |
Virginia Guanci
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 540 | – | ||
26 |
Emily Costabile
High Tide Aquatics
|
High Tide Aquatics | 542 | – | ||
27 |
Bella Placencia
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 527 | – | ||
28 |
Olivia Uchman
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 516 | – | PB | |
29 |
Hallie Hunt
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 516 | – | ||
30 |
Margarita Czupryn
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 515 | – | ||
31 |
Lindsey Marian
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 500 | – | PB | |
32 |
Mia Minkin
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 505 | +0.3% | SB | |
33 |
Annabella Boardman
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 503 | -2.1% | ||
34 |
Kayla Glennon
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 475 | – | ||
35 |
Ashlyn Palmer
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 479 | – | PB | |
36 |
Melanie Flott
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 465 | +4.7% | PB | |
37 |
Sierra Wills
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 453 | – | ||
38 |
Savannah Buch
High Tide Aquatics
|
High Tide Aquatics | 433 | – | ||
39 |
Eleni Lambrianos
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 412 | +6.0% | PB | |
– |
Lauren Sellers
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | – | – |