Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gabe Parnell
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 20 | +2.2% | PB | |
2 |
Christian Bosque
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 17 | +2.4% | PB | |
3 |
Wyatt Foote
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 16 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Dwiki Anugrah
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Ethan McCloud
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Sean Catron
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 13 | +4.2% | PB | |
7 |
Jhon Moncada
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Parker Schmidt
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Cale Russell
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Dylan Hacker
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 7 | -0.3% | ||
11 |
Greg Hample
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 6 | +3.0% | PB | |
12 |
James Kim
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 5 | – | ||
13 |
JJ Corrigan
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Zachary Szmania
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Ryan Rumana
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 2 | +3.2% | PB | |
16 |
Steven Rua
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Miles Herman
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – | ||
18 |
Daniel Ochse
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
19 |
John Jansen
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Evan Weber
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | – | ||
21 |
Jack Sylvester
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | -1.7% | ||
22 |
Shane Hudak
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | – | +9.5% | PB | |
23 |
David Carrasquillo
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | ||
24 |
Sebastian Aguirre
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | – | +3.0% | PB | |
25 |
Daryl Clark
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | – | – | ||
26 |
Josh Douberly
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | – | – | ||
27 |
Dominik Andrzejczyn
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | -1.3% | ||
28 |
Mason Ray
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – | ||
29 |
Chase DeJarnett
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
30 |
Elijah Thompkins
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Connor Shoemaker
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | – | ||
32 |
Kyle Stoker
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | – | – | ||
33 |
Nick Cox
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – | ||
34 |
Nico Andros
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | – | ||
35 |
Ian Junkin
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | – | – | ||
36 |
Tyler Dillon
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | – | ||
37 |
Dylan Marcus
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | – | ||
38 |
Brandon Burkett
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – | ||
39 |
Ben Bement
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | – | +4.2% | PB | |
40 |
Eric Davidson
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | – | – | ||
– |
Garrett Stanley
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | – | – |