Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alena Kraus
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 20 | +0.2% | PB | |
2 |
Katie Vasiloff
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 17 | -1.9% | ||
3 |
Elizabeth Richardson
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Emma Treadwell
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Cat Sterlacci
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 14 | +3.0% | PB | |
6 |
Morgan Tankersley
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Isabelle Bularca
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 12 | +0.1% | PB | |
8 |
Olivia Kercheval-Roig
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 11 | +2.0% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Katie Cronin
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 9 | +0.3% | PB | |
10 |
Grace Molinaro
Trident Swimming
|
Trident Swimming | 7 | +1.8% | PB | |
11 |
Summer Stanfield
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Selena Nishihata
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Kira Crage
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 4 | -0.6% | ||
14 |
Sophie Redding
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 3 | -0.8% | ||
15 |
Alexis Durlacher
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 2 | -1.9% | ||
16 |
Emma Stewart
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 1 | +1.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brady Estrada
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 707 | +0.3% | PB | |
2 |
Savannah Buch
High Tide Aquatics
|
High Tide Aquatics | 601 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alena Kraus
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 833 | -2.0% | ||
2 |
Isabelle Bularca
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 764 | +1.6% | PB | |
3 |
Morgan Tankersley
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 763 | – | PB | |
4 |
Elizabeth Richardson
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 769 | – | PB | |
5 |
Katie Vasiloff
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 747 | -3.8% | ||
6 |
Cat Sterlacci
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 762 | +2.7% | PB | |
7 |
Olivia Kercheval-Roig
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 740 | +4.3% | SB | |
8 |
Emma Treadwell
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 728 | – | ||
9 |
Katie Cronin
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 741 | -1.3% | ||
10 |
Grace Molinaro
Trident Swimming
|
Trident Swimming | 732 | +0.5% | PB | |
11 |
Summer Stanfield
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 728 | – | PB | |
12 |
Kira Crage
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 720 | -0.5% | ||
13 |
Emma Stewart
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 715 | +3.7% | PB | |
14 |
Sophie Redding
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 687 | -0.3% | ||
15 |
Alexis Durlacher
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 677 | -1.7% | ||
16 |
Selena Nishihata
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 692 | – | PB | |
17 |
Brady Estrada
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 657 | -2.0% | ||
18 |
Savannah Buch
High Tide Aquatics
|
High Tide Aquatics | 677 | – | PB | |
19 |
Lauren Conway
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 652 | +5.4% | PB | |
20 |
Sydney Nesper
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 660 | -1.6% | ||
21 |
Haylie Wallace
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 639 | +1.4% | PB | |
22 |
Viana Campesino
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 648 | -1.0% | ||
23 |
Grace Anne Delcompare
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 611 | +7.1% | PB | |
24 |
Ellie Brinkman
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 621 | – | PB | |
25 |
Madison Moffitt
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 616 | – | PB | |
26 |
Marlo Dilorenzo
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 616 | – | PB | |
27 |
Abby Greiwe
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 595 | +6.4% | SB | |
28 |
Ashlyn Palmer
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 607 | – | PB | |
29 |
Erika Baumgardner
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 587 | +0.2% | PB | |
30 |
Hallie Hunt
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 606 | – | ||
31 |
Aubrey Miller
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 583 | -2.0% | ||
31 |
Mia Minkin
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 602 | +0.4% | PB | |
33 |
Kimberly Ward
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 576 | +3.6% | PB | |
34 |
Jilian Schulte
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 596 | – | ||
35 |
Sydney Sheppard
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 574 | +0.9% | SB | |
36 |
Lauren Andre
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 567 | – | ||
37 |
Turtle Miller
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 543 | +5.1% | PB | |
38 |
Samantha Lauria
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 558 | – | ||
39 |
Abby Kendall
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 527 | – | PB | |
40 |
Olivia Humpel
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 523 | -1.1% | ||
41 |
Laney Bloch
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 535 | – | PB | |
42 |
Alivia Gibson
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 533 | – | ||
43 |
Emily Parks
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 511 | – | PB | |
44 |
Kayla Glennon
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 499 | – | PB | |
45 |
Margarita Czupryn
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 506 | – | ||
46 |
Valerie Campanalie
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 456 | – | PB | |
47 |
Virginia Guanci
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 444 | – | ||
48 |
Taryn Edwards
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 425 | – | ||
– |
Mandy Reeter
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | NS | – | – |