Site logo

Florida Swimming Senior LCM Championships

  • Completed
  • Jul. 21–24, 2016
  • LCM
  • Ft Pierce, FL
A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Matt Ankerholz unattached 2:23.05
853
2 Austin Sellers Academy Aquatic Club logo 2:24.59
831 -2.3%
3 John Fulginiti Blue Dolfins logo 2:25.56
817 +0.7% SB
4 Benjamin Whitty Blue Dolfins logo 2:27.08
795 +0.0% SB
5 Samuel Tabacchi Area Tallahassee logo 2:29.51
760
6 Rafi Chambasian Area Tallahassee logo 2:30.48
752
7 Ryan Trammell unattached 2:32.80
714 PB
8 Christopher Dieffenthaller Berkeley Barracudas logo 2:33.39
827 +5.0% PB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Wyatt Matschner Blue Dolfins logo 2:35.38
678 +0.4% SB
10 Sam Hartle NTC Aquatics  logo 2:36.15
673
11 Thomas Mahony Titusville Swim logo 2:36.55
662
12 Fernando Fernandez Gator Swim Club logo 2:37.94
649 -1.3%
13 Michael Piumelli Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo 2:38.05
641
14 Adrian Paulo Balbuena Gator Swim Club logo 2:38.10
647 +1.4% PB
15 Jonathan Skarie Indian River Aquatics logo 2:38.88
753
16 Thomas Bohorquez Central Florida Marlins logo 2:39.03
634
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Jabari Ramsey Florida Elite Sw logo 2:37.92
649 PB
18 Nick Shaffer Academy Aquatic Club logo 2:40.78
811 +5.2% PB
19 Cameron Ferreira Central Brevard logo 2:40.95
608 PB
20 Brandun Herbert NTC Aquatics  logo 2:41.70
598 +5.0% PB
21 alex Pike East Coast Swim Team logo 2:42.34
707
22 Sam Dolgin Berkeley Barracudas logo 2:45.49
548 +1.2% PB
23 Thomas Stephens Area Tallahassee logo 2:46.25
538
24 Jack Rasmussen Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logo 2:48.54
502
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Austin Sellers Academy Aquatic Club logo 2:25.79
814 -3.1%
2 Matt Ankerholz unattached 2:26.39
805
3 John Fulginiti Blue Dolfins logo 2:26.92
797 -0.3%
4 Rafi Chambasian Area Tallahassee logo 2:28.19
785 PB
5 Samuel Tabacchi Area Tallahassee logo 2:29.01
767
6 Benjamin Whitty Blue Dolfins logo 2:30.12
752 -2.1%
7 Christopher Dieffenthaller Berkeley Barracudas logo 2:32.13
845 +5.8% PB
8 Ryan Trammell unattached 2:34.01
697 PB
9 Wyatt Matschner Blue Dolfins logo 2:37.75
645 -1.1%
10 Jonathan Skarie Indian River Aquatics logo 2:37.77
768
10 Fernando Fernandez Gator Swim Club logo 2:37.77
651 -1.2%
12 Adrian Paulo Balbuena Gator Swim Club logo 2:38.32
644 +1.3% PB
13 Sam Hartle NTC Aquatics  logo 2:38.49
641
14 Michael Piumelli Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo 2:38.63
633
15 Thomas Mahony Titusville Swim logo 2:39.47
622
16 Thomas Bohorquez Central Florida Marlins logo 2:40.44
615
17 Jabari Ramsey Florida Elite Sw logo 2:40.53
614 PB
18 Brandun Herbert NTC Aquatics  logo 2:41.28
604 +5.3% PB
19 Nick Shaffer Academy Aquatic Club logo 2:41.29
804 +4.9% PB
20 Kristof Kertesz Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville logo 2:41.84
590
21 Sam Dolgin Berkeley Barracudas logo 2:42.16
592 +3.2% PB
22 alex Pike East Coast Swim Team logo 2:42.17
709
23 Michael Hensley Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo 2:44.19
559
24 Thomas Stephens Area Tallahassee logo 2:44.52
561
25 Cameron Ferreira Central Brevard logo 2:45.04
554
26 Jack Rasmussen Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logo 2:45.19
546 PB
27 Spencer Greaves Saint Edwards Aquatics logo 2:49.34
498 -3.5%
28 Christian Banega Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors logo 2:49.47
490
29 Connor Kelley Southwest Stars Swim Club logo 2:50.09
488 +4.0% PB
30 Clay Cartwright Episcopal AmberJax logo 2:50.28
486
31 Jake Steel Sun Coast Swim Team logo 2:51.74
462
32 Evan Burger Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 2:53.53
445
33 Noel Lopez Blue Wave Swimming logo 2:53.99
439
Daryl Pickerell Berkeley Barracudas logo DQ
Alexander Meyerson Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville logo NS

Filters