Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matt Ankerholz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Austin Sellers
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 17 | -2.6% | ||
3 |
John Fulginiti
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 16 | +0.7% | SB | |
4 |
Ben Whitty
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 15 | +0.0% | SB | |
5 |
Sam Tabacchi
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 14 | +11.3% | PB | |
6 |
Rafi Chambasian
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 13 | +0.3% | SB | |
7 |
Ryan Trammell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Chris Dieffenthaller
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 11 | +5.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Wyatt Matschner
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 9 | +0.4% | SB | |
10 |
Sam Hartle
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Thomas Mahony
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Fernando Fernandez
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 5 | -1.3% | ||
13 |
Michael Piumelli
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Adrian Paulo Balbuena
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 3 | +1.4% | PB | |
15 |
Jonathan Skarie
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Thomas Bohorquez
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Jabari Ramsey
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 649 | – | ||
18 |
Nick Shaffer
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 811 | +5.2% | PB | |
19 |
Cam Ferreira
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 608 | – | PB | |
20 |
Brandun Herbert
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 598 | +5.0% | PB | |
21 |
alex Pike
East Coast Swim Team
|
East Coast Swim Team | 707 | – | ||
22 |
Sam Dolgin
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 548 | +1.2% | PB | |
23 |
Thomas Stephens
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 538 | – | ||
24 |
Jack Rasmussen
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 502 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Austin Sellers
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 814 | -3.5% | ||
2 |
Matt Ankerholz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 805 | – | ||
3 |
John Fulginiti
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 797 | -0.3% | ||
4 |
Rafi Chambasian
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 785 | +1.8% | PB | |
5 |
Sam Tabacchi
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 767 | +11.6% | PB | |
6 |
Ben Whitty
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 752 | -2.1% | ||
7 |
Chris Dieffenthaller
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 845 | +5.8% | PB | |
8 |
Ryan Trammell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 697 | – | PB | |
9 |
Wyatt Matschner
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 645 | -1.1% | ||
10 |
Fernando Fernandez
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 651 | -1.2% | ||
10 |
Jonathan Skarie
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 768 | – | ||
12 |
Adrian Paulo Balbuena
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 644 | +1.3% | PB | |
13 |
Sam Hartle
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 641 | – | ||
14 |
Michael Piumelli
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 633 | – | ||
15 |
Thomas Mahony
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 622 | – | ||
16 |
Thomas Bohorquez
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 615 | – | ||
17 |
Jabari Ramsey
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 614 | – | ||
18 |
Brandun Herbert
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 604 | +5.3% | PB | |
19 |
Nick Shaffer
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 804 | +4.9% | PB | |
20 |
Kristof Kertesz
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 590 | – | ||
21 |
Sam Dolgin
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 592 | +3.2% | PB | |
22 |
alex Pike
East Coast Swim Team
|
East Coast Swim Team | 709 | – | ||
23 |
Chris Hensley
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 559 | – | ||
24 |
Thomas Stephens
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 561 | – | ||
25 |
Cam Ferreira
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 554 | – | ||
26 |
Jack Rasmussen
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 546 | – | PB | |
27 |
Spencer Greaves
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 498 | -3.5% | ||
28 |
Christian Banega
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 490 | – | ||
29 |
Connor Kelley
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 488 | +4.0% | PB | |
30 |
Clay Cartwright
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 486 | – | ||
31 |
Jake Steel
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | 462 | – | ||
32 |
Evan Burger
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 445 | – | ||
33 |
Noel Lopez
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 439 | – | ||
– |
Daryl Pickerell
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | – | – | ||
– |
Alexander Meyerson
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | NS | – | – |