Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ashley Boddiford
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 20 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Spencer Lucas
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Kara Wilkins
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 16 | -1.6% | ||
4 |
Paulina Watson Valero
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 15 | -6.2% | ||
5 |
Savannah Fissenden
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Grace Patrice
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 13 | -4.1% | ||
7 |
Lauren Moran
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Cheyenne Willis
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Shealyn Atkins
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 9 | +0.4% | PB | |
10 |
Tara Stevens
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 7 | -0.3% | ||
11 |
Maura Fagan
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Emily Hample
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 5 | +1.7% | PB | |
13 |
Britney Caprio
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 4 | -1.6% | ||
14 |
Samantha Cahoone
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 3 | +3.1% | SB | |
15 |
Lacey Radloff
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 2 | +4.2% | PB | |
16 |
Marissa Cohen
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 1 | +2.4% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Madelyn Snodgrass
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 501 | +0.7% | PB | |
18 |
Bailee Bolin
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 488 | – | ||
19 |
Gracelyn Palsha
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 455 | – | ||
20 |
Lauren Johnson
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | 453 | -1.8% | ||
– |
Lindsey Wright
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Emily Sullivan
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ashley Boddiford
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 644 | -3.5% | ||
2 |
Kara Wilkins
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 610 | -2.0% | ||
3 |
Cheyenne Willis
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 607 | – | ||
4 |
Spencer Lucas
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 592 | – | ||
5 |
Grace Patrice
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 591 | -4.1% | ||
6 |
Paulina Watson Valero
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 588 | -6.8% | ||
7 |
Lauren Moran
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 575 | – | PB | |
8 |
Savannah Fissenden
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 570 | – | PB | |
9 |
Tara Stevens
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 559 | -1.5% | ||
10 |
Britney Caprio
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 556 | -0.8% | ||
11 |
Shealyn Atkins
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 553 | -2.1% | ||
12 |
Maura Fagan
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 548 | – | ||
13 |
Emily Hample
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 539 | +1.2% | PB | |
14 |
Josie Teat
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 538 | 0.0% | ||
15 |
Varvara Klyueva
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 535 | -2.5% | ||
16 |
Lacey Radloff
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 526 | +5.2% | PB | |
17 |
Samantha Cahoone
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 517 | +2.0% | SB | |
18 |
Lain Shahboz
High Tide Aquatics
|
High Tide Aquatics | 510 | – | ||
19 |
Adrianna DeBoer
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 500 | -7.2% | ||
20 |
Marissa Cohen
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 499 | +1.8% | PB | |
21 |
Gabby Shepherd
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 493 | – | PB | |
22 |
Katya Aslanidi
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 491 | -0.1% | ||
23 |
Madelyn Snodgrass
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 490 | -0.1% | ||
24 |
Bailee Bolin
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 490 | – | ||
25 |
Paige Madden
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 490 | -0.6% | ||
26 |
Emily Sullivan
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 484 | – | PB | |
27 |
Faith Rogers
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 479 | -4.0% | ||
28 |
Gracelyn Palsha
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 464 | – | ||
29 |
Hannah Hansen
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 462 | – | ||
30 |
Olivia Hom
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 462 | +1.5% | PB | |
31 |
Kimmy Chang
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 451 | +1.4% | PB | |
32 |
Lindsey Wright
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 446 | -4.0% | ||
33 |
Katherine Neri
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 438 | -1.4% | ||
34 |
Caitlin Mcclugage
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 437 | – | ||
35 |
Lauren Johnson
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | 432 | -3.4% | ||
36 |
Tammy Omel
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 423 | – | PB | |
– |
Kendall Dawson
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Claire Kercheval-Roig
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | NS | – | – | |
– |
Bethany Kendrick
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | NS | – | – | |
– |
Anne Myers
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | NS | – | – | |
– |
Madison Conway
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hannah Truslow
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | NS | – | – | |
– |
Zoe Sherman
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | NS | – | – |