Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Spencer Lucas
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 20 | +3.5% | PB | |
2 |
Savannah Fissenden
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Claire Kercheval-Roig
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 16 | +0.1% | SB | |
4 |
Britney Caprio
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 15 | -0.4% | ||
5 |
Bella Garofalo
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 14 | +3.9% | PB | |
6 |
Paulina Watson Valero
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 13 | -7.0% | ||
7 |
Maura Fagan
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Lauren McIntosh
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Zoe Sherman
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Hannah Hansen
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 7 | +2.2% | SB | |
11 |
Lacey Radloff
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 6 | +0.3% | PB | |
12 |
Marissa Cohen
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Katherine Neri
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 4 | +4.6% | PB | |
14 |
Simone Sturrup
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Grace Vandegrift
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Lauren Johnson
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | 1 | -3.4% |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Sawyer Callan
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 471 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Savannah Fissenden
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 587 | – | PB | |
2 |
Bella Garofalo
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 585 | +4.2% | PB | |
3 |
Claire Kercheval-Roig
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 582 | -0.8% | ||
4 |
Britney Caprio
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 569 | -1.5% | ||
5 |
Paulina Watson Valero
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 565 | -7.6% | ||
6 |
Maura Fagan
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 553 | – | ||
7 |
Spencer Lucas
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 552 | +0.3% | SB | |
8 |
Olivia Kirkpatrick
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 543 | -3.2% | ||
9 |
Lauren McIntosh
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 533 | – | ||
10 |
Hannah Hansen
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 528 | +2.3% | SB | |
11 |
Paige Madden
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 519 | – | ||
12 |
Kimmy Chang
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 513 | – | ||
13 |
Lacey Radloff
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 504 | +0.0% | PB | |
14 |
Zoe Sherman
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 500 | – | PB | |
15 |
Simone Sturrup
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 496 | – | ||
16 |
Grace Vandegrift
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | 486 | – | PB | |
17 |
Katherine Neri
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 485 | +3.9% | PB | |
18 |
Marissa Cohen
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 476 | – | ||
19 |
Bryanna Sharot
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 473 | -1.8% | ||
20 |
Lauren Johnson
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | 468 | -3.2% | ||
21 |
Casey Knowles
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 459 | – | PB | |
22 |
Anne Myers
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 453 | -3.9% | ||
23 |
Sawyer Callan
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 438 | – | PB | |
24 |
Jessie Walsh
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 436 | – | PB | |
25 |
Katie Dye
Highlands Hurricanes
|
Highlands Hurricanes | 416 | -4.9% | ||
– |
Bethany Kendrick
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | NS | – | – |