Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julia Sherlock
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 20 | +1.1% | PB | |
2 |
Abbey Ellis
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 17 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Lindsey Leadbetter
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 15 | – | PB | |
3 |
Aubrey Miller
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Sofia Bernard
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 14 | -1.3% | ||
6 |
Shaylyn Hewton
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | +1.6% | PB | |
7 |
Bella Placencia
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 12 | -0.4% | ||
8 |
Christina Simaan
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Kayla Smith
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Julianna Graf
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 7 | +0.1% | PB | |
11 |
Jessica Matteson
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 6 | +0.6% | PB | |
12 |
Summer Heidish
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 5 | +0.2% | PB | |
13 |
Katarina Svetz
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 4 | -1.2% | ||
14 |
Haylie Wallace
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 3 | +1.6% | PB | |
15 |
Kameryn Mallinson
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 2 | -1.5% | ||
– |
Stephanie Lampotang
High Tide Aquatics
|
High Tide Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julia Sherlock
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 621 | +0.1% | SB | |
2 |
Sofia Bernard
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 602 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Lindsey Leadbetter
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 589 | – | PB | |
4 |
Abbey Ellis
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 585 | -2.6% | ||
5 |
Bella Placencia
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 560 | 0.0% | ||
6 |
Shaylyn Hewton
Unattached
|
Unattached | 553 | +0.2% | PB | |
7 |
Aubrey Miller
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 550 | – | PB | |
8 |
Christina Simaan
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 545 | – | PB | |
9 |
Julianna Graf
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 545 | -0.1% | ||
10 |
Jessica Matteson
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 545 | +0.9% | PB | |
11 |
Katarina Svetz
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 543 | -0.1% | ||
12 |
Stephanie Lampotang
High Tide Aquatics
|
High Tide Aquatics | 539 | +1.4% | SB | |
13 |
Kayla Smith
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 535 | – | PB | |
14 |
Summer Heidish
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 535 | +0.7% | PB | |
15 |
Kameryn Mallinson
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 525 | -0.6% | ||
16 |
Haylie Wallace
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 521 | +1.5% | PB | |
17 |
Lillian Szymczak
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 519 | -0.4% | ||
18 |
Meredith Ginn
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 517 | -1.0% | ||
19 |
Christina Clark
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 502 | – | PB | |
20 |
Sam Shelly
West Volusia Swim Club
|
West Volusia Swim Club | 498 | -0.6% | ||
21 |
Bella Kirkpatrick
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 490 | – | PB | |
22 |
Brooke Nicholas
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 489 | – | PB | |
23 |
Maddie Panlilio
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 479 | – | PB | |
24 |
Anna Stotler
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 474 | -2.5% | ||
25 |
Isabella Wagner
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 473 | -3.2% | ||
26 |
Olivia Humpel
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 453 | -0.2% | ||
27 |
Kaitlyn Reeves
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 444 | – | ||
28 |
Jasmine Kellogg
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 441 | -2.5% | ||
29 |
Shelby Jacobson
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 439 | – | ||
30 |
Ashley Gunter
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 433 | -1.6% | ||
31 |
Kasey House
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 401 | – | PB | |
32 |
Kenzie James
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 396 | – | PB | |
– |
Sarafina Wilson
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Skylar Durost
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | NS | – | – |