Site logo

2016 Florida Senior Championships (SCY)

  • Completed
  • Feb. 25–28, 2016
  • SCY
  • Orlando, FL
A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Kendall Dawson Fast Lane Aquatics logo 2:04.85
803 PB
2 Spencer Lucas Highlander Aquatic Club logo 2:04.88
802 +1.9% PB
3 Paige Hamilton Highlander Aquatic Club logo 2:04.96
801 +0.6% PB
4 Morgan Ayers Area Tallahassee logo 2:09.07
719 +0.4% SB
5 Madison Jones Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logo 2:09.47
711 -1.6%
6 Taylor Grabenhorst Blue Dolfins logo 2:09.82
705 -1.8%
7 Amanda Burrows Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 2:10.19
698 -1.4%
8 Florencia Almada Swim Florida logo 2:10.35
694
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Madison Floyd Blue Dolfins logo 2:08.69
727 -0.9%
10 Grace Patrice Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 2:09.93
703 -5.2%
11 Savannah Sawyers Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 2:10.63
689 +0.5% SB
12 Skyler Covert Gator Swim Club logo 2:11.34
676 +2.2% PB
13 Tara Stevens Area Tallahassee logo 2:11.72
668 -0.2%
14 Kara Wilkins Florida Elite Sw logo 2:11.92
665 +0.8% PB
15 Cheyenne Willis Fast Lane Aquatics logo 2:12.72
649 PB
16 Madison Rizzo Daytona Beach Speed logo 2:12.76
649 -1.8%
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Maura Fagan Swim Florida logo 2:10.90
684
18 Josie Teat Bolles School Sharks logo 2:12.60
652 0.0%
19 Adrianna DeBoer Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors logo 2:13.08
643 -2.9%
20 Madeline Strasen Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 2:14.19
622 PB
21 Brooke Johnson Indian River Aquatics logo 2:15.00
607 +1.8% SB
22 Varvara Klyueva Fast Lane Aquatics logo 2:15.42
600 -2.4%
23 Bety Andrikova unattached 2:15.95
590
24 Lain Shahboz High Tide Aquatics logo 2:16.39
677 -0.5%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Kendall Dawson Fast Lane Aquatics logo 2:08.33
734
2 Paige Hamilton Highlander Aquatic Club logo 2:08.67
727 -2.4%
3 Madison Jones Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logo 2:09.37
713 -1.5%
4 Spencer Lucas Highlander Aquatic Club logo 2:09.75
706 -1.9%
5 Amanda Burrows Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 2:09.88
703 -1.1%
6 Morgan Ayers Area Tallahassee logo 2:09.90
703 -0.3%
7 Florencia Almada Swim Florida logo 2:10.49
692
8 Taylor Grabenhorst Blue Dolfins logo 2:10.76
687 -2.6%
9 Madison Floyd Blue Dolfins logo 2:10.97
683 -2.7%
10 Grace Patrice Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 2:11.19
678 -6.3%
11 Savannah Fissenden Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville logo 2:12.00
663 -1.0%
12 Madison Rizzo Daytona Beach Speed logo 2:12.03
662 -1.3%
13 Savannah Sawyers Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 2:12.21
659 -0.7%
14 Kara Wilkins Florida Elite Sw logo 2:12.55
653 +0.4% PB
15 Skyler Covert Gator Swim Club logo 2:13.23
640 +0.8% SB
16 Cheyenne Willis Fast Lane Aquatics logo 2:13.39
637 PB
17 Tara Stevens Area Tallahassee logo 2:13.78
630 -1.8%
18 Lain Shahboz High Tide Aquatics logo 2:13.82
725 +1.4% PB
19 Adrianna DeBoer Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors logo 2:14.80
611 -4.2%
20 Maura Fagan Swim Florida logo 2:14.85
610
21 Lauren Moran Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo 2:14.90
609 PB
22 Bety Andrikova unattached 2:14.97
608
23 Sarah Passilla Southwest Stars Swim Club logo 2:15.18
604
24 Josie Teat Bolles School Sharks logo 2:15.39
600 -2.1%
25 Varvara Klyueva Fast Lane Aquatics logo 2:16.12
587 -2.9%
26 Brooke Johnson Indian River Aquatics logo 2:16.51
580 +0.7% SB
27 Madeline Strasen Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 2:16.59
578
28 Amber Stich Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 2:16.62
578 -4.6%
29 Isabella Penkwitz Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 2:16.73
576 -5.7%
30 Anne Myers Berkeley Barracudas logo 2:17.76
558 -2.8%
31 Katherine Cameron Episcopal AmberJax logo 2:17.79
557 -3.0%
32 Heaven Bazo Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logo 2:18.12
594
33 Lisa Cottage-Ramnick Swim Florida logo 2:18.20
565 -1.9%
34 Bailee Bolin Central Florida Marlins logo 2:18.48
545 -1.5%
35 Yekaterina Aslanidi Gator Swim Club logo 2:19.11
534 -3.1%
36 Emily Benson Bolles School Sharks logo 2:19.32
530 +0.5% PB
37 Olivia Uchman Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 2:19.50
543 PB
38 Tammy Omel Tampa Metro YMCA logo 2:20.21
515 -0.9%
39 Olivia Hom Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logo 2:20.43
511 +1.1% PB
40 Hannah O'Toole Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors logo 2:20.51
510 PB
41 Samantha Cahoone Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 2:20.80
505 +0.4% SB
42 Emily Wissinger Southwest Stars Swim Club logo 2:20.84
546
43 Ally Swan Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logo 2:20.95
544 PB
44 Katherine Neri Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logo 2:21.78
503 -3.4%
45 Emily Jacobs Area Tallahassee logo 2:22.14
482 -2.1%
46 Kaitlyn Hunt Blue Dolfins logo 2:22.35
478
47 Taylor Anderson Loggerhead Aquatics logo 2:22.70
473 -3.7%
48 Jilian Schulte Greater Tampa Swimming Assn logo 2:23.06
508
49 Genesis Dolgetta Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 2:23.12
466 -4.5%
50 Faith Rogers Episcopal AmberJax logo 2:24.51
443 -6.1%
51 Tara Al Mussalam Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logo 2:27.69
432 -5.4%
52 Emily Carollo Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logo 2:30.43
353
Savannah Bowser unattached NS
Kathryn Morrissey Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logo NS
Alison Dukstein Blue Dolfins logo DQ
Miah Lopez Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo NS
Dani Keymont Central Brevard logo NS

Filters