Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kendall Dawson
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Spencer Lucas
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 17 | +1.9% | PB | |
3 |
Paige Hamilton
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 16 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Morgan Ayers
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 15 | +0.4% | SB | |
5 |
Madison Jones
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 14 | -1.6% | ||
6 |
Taylor Grabenhorst
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 13 | -1.8% | ||
7 |
Amanda Burrows
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 12 | -1.4% | ||
8 |
Flo Almada
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Madison Floyd
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 9 | -0.9% | ||
10 |
Grace Patrice
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 7 | -5.2% | ||
11 |
Savannah Sawyers
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | +0.5% | SB | |
12 |
Skyler Covert
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 5 | +2.2% | PB | |
13 |
Tara Stevens
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 4 | -0.2% | ||
14 |
Kara Wilkins
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 3 | +0.8% | PB | |
15 |
Cheyenne Willis
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Madison Rizzo
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 1 | -1.8% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Maura Fagan
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 623 | – | ||
18 |
Josie Teat
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 599 | 0.0% | ||
19 |
Adrianna DeBoer
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 592 | -2.9% | ||
20 |
Madeline Strasen
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 578 | – | PB | |
21 |
Brooke Johnson
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 568 | +1.8% | PB | |
22 |
Varvara Klyueva
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 562 | -2.4% | ||
23 |
Bety Andrikova
Unattached
|
Unattached | 556 | – | ||
24 |
Lain Shahboz
High Tide Aquatics
|
High Tide Aquatics | 550 | -0.5% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kendall Dawson
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 661 | – | ||
2 |
Paige Hamilton
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 655 | -2.4% | ||
3 |
Madison Jones
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 645 | -1.5% | ||
4 |
Spencer Lucas
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 639 | -1.9% | ||
5 |
Amanda Burrows
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 637 | -1.1% | ||
6 |
Morgan Ayers
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 637 | -0.3% | ||
7 |
Flo Almada
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 628 | – | PB | |
8 |
Taylor Grabenhorst
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 625 | -2.6% | ||
9 |
Madison Floyd
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 622 | -2.7% | ||
10 |
Grace Patrice
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 618 | -6.3% | ||
11 |
Savannah Fissenden
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 607 | -1.0% | ||
12 |
Madison Rizzo
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 607 | -1.3% | ||
13 |
Savannah Sawyers
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 604 | -0.7% | ||
14 |
Kara Wilkins
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 600 | +0.3% | PB | |
15 |
Skyler Covert
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 590 | +0.8% | SB | |
16 |
Cheyenne Willis
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 588 | – | PB | |
17 |
Tara Stevens
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 583 | -1.8% | ||
18 |
Lain Shahboz
High Tide Aquatics
|
High Tide Aquatics | 583 | +1.4% | PB | |
19 |
Adrianna DeBoer
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 570 | -4.2% | ||
20 |
Maura Fagan
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 569 | – | ||
21 |
Lauren Moran
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 569 | – | PB | |
22 |
Bety Andrikova
Unattached
|
Unattached | 568 | – | ||
23 |
Sarah Passilla
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 565 | – | ||
24 |
Josie Teat
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 563 | -2.1% | ||
25 |
Varvara Klyueva
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 554 | -2.9% | ||
26 |
Brooke Johnson
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 549 | +0.7% | PB | |
27 |
Madeline Strasen
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 548 | – | ||
28 |
Amber Stich
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 548 | -4.6% | ||
29 |
Isabella Penkwitz
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 546 | -5.7% | ||
30 |
Anne Myers
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 534 | -2.8% | ||
31 |
Katherine Cameron
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 534 | -3.0% | ||
32 |
Heaven Bazo
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 530 | – | ||
33 |
Lisa Cottage-Ramnick
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 529 | -1.9% | ||
34 |
Bailee Bolin
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 526 | -1.5% | ||
35 |
Katya Aslanidi
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 519 | -3.1% | ||
36 |
Emily Benson
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 516 | +0.5% | PB | |
37 |
Olivia Uchman
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 514 | – | PB | |
38 |
Tammy Omel
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 507 | -0.9% | ||
39 |
Olivia Hom
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 504 | +1.1% | PB | |
40 |
Hannah O'Toole
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 503 | – | PB | |
41 |
Samantha Cahoone
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 500 | +0.4% | SB | |
42 |
Emily Wissinger
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 500 | – | ||
43 |
Allison Swan
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 499 | – | PB | |
44 |
Katherine Neri
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 490 | -3.4% | ||
45 |
Blake Jacobs
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 486 | -2.1% | ||
46 |
Kaitlyn Hunt
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 484 | – | ||
47 |
Taylor Anderson
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 481 | -3.7% | ||
48 |
Jilian Schulte
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 477 | – | ||
49 |
Genesis Dolgetta
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 476 | -4.5% | ||
50 |
Faith Rogers
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 463 | -6.1% | ||
51 |
Tara Al Mussalam
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 433 | -5.4% | ||
52 |
Emily Carollo
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 410 | – | ||
– |
Dani Keymont
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | NS | – | – | |
– |
Miah Lopez
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Savannah Bowser
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alison Dukstein
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | ||
– |
Kathryn Morrissey
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | NS | – | – |