Site logo

2016 Florida Senior Championships (SCY)

  • Completed
  • Feb. 25–28, 2016
  • SCY
  • Orlando, FL
A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 John Fulginiti Blue Dolfins logo 3:58.66
839 -1.4%
2 Calvin Lillo Highlander Aquatic Club logo 4:05.36
771
3 Keanan Dols Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 4:07.69
747
4 Brandon Christian West Florida Lightning Aquati logo 4:10.55
702
5 Niko Milosavljevic Blue Wave Swimming logo 4:12.30
702
6 Wade Patterson Berkeley Barracudas logo 4:13.09
677 PB
7 Jacob Hyde Central Florida Marlins logo 4:16.63
660 PB
Jonathan Sosa Central Florida Marlins logo DQ
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Nicholas Finley Daytona Beach Speed logo 4:07.24
734 PB
10 Joshua Harriott Swim Florida logo 4:10.09
706 +7.6% PB
11 Timothy Crowley NTC Aquatics  logo 4:13.65
689 +2.6% SB
12 Sam Hartle NTC Aquatics  logo 4:14.07
685 +2.8% PB
13 Matthew Pelton Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 4:15.22
656 -2.9%
14 John Lalime Saint Edwards Aquatics logo 4:17.33
653 +2.0% PB
15 Ethan Carter High Tide Aquatics logo 4:18.62
624 PB
16 Tucker Adams Indian River Aquatics logo 4:18.63
641 +0.1% SB
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Gabe Caldwell Loggerhead Aquatics logo 4:19.60
615 PB
18 Luiggi Reno Fast Lane Aquatics logo 4:23.32
580 -3.2%
19 Jonathan Skarie Indian River Aquatics logo 4:25.03
694
20 Pedro Marasciulo Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 4:25.97
573 -2.1%
21 Eli Myron Loggerhead Aquatics logo 4:27.47
542 +3.4% PB
22 Raymond Schroeders Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 4:31.86
520 +1.6% PB
22 Christopher Dieffenthaller Berkeley Barracudas logo 4:31.86
734
24 Jack Rasmussen Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logo 4:33.66
505 PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 John Fulginiti Blue Dolfins logo 4:04.76
777 -4.0%
2 Brandon Christian West Florida Lightning Aquati logo 4:07.53
731
3 Jonathan Sosa Central Florida Marlins logo 4:08.69
737 PB
4 Calvin Lillo Highlander Aquatic Club logo 4:10.48
720
5 Niko Milosavljevic Blue Wave Swimming logo 4:10.70
717
6 Keanan Dols Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 4:11.40
711
7 Wade Patterson Berkeley Barracudas logo 4:11.61
691 PB
8 Jacob Hyde Central Florida Marlins logo 4:14.13
684 PB
9 Joshua Harriott Swim Florida logo 4:14.28
665 +6.1% PB
10 Nicholas Finley Daytona Beach Speed logo 4:14.98
658 PB
11 Elijah Moothedan Academy Aquatic Club logo 4:15.25
673 PB
12 Sam Hartle NTC Aquatics  logo 4:16.20
664 +2.0% PB
13 John Lalime Saint Edwards Aquatics logo 4:17.65
650 +1.9% PB
14 Timothy Crowley NTC Aquatics  logo 4:18.13
646 +0.9% SB
15 Ethan Carter High Tide Aquatics logo 4:18.36
626 PB
16 Tucker Adams Indian River Aquatics logo 4:19.42
633 -0.2%
17 Matthew Pelton Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 4:19.87
612 -4.8%
18 Luiggi Reno Fast Lane Aquatics logo 4:21.85
594 -2.6%
19 Gabe Caldwell Loggerhead Aquatics logo 4:22.69
586 PB
20 Pedro Marasciulo Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 4:26.52
568 -2.3%
21 Jonathan Skarie Indian River Aquatics logo 4:28.41
662
22 Eli Myron Loggerhead Aquatics logo 4:29.09
528 +2.8% PB
23 Raymond Schroeders Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 4:30.22
535 +2.2% PB
24 Christopher Dieffenthaller Berkeley Barracudas logo 4:30.91
743
25 Dylan McKinney Highlander Aquatic Club logo 4:31.96
630 PB
26 Jack Rasmussen Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logo 4:35.34
490 PB
27 Andrew Kowalski North Florida Swimming, Inc. logo 4:38.41
474
28 Joshua Haeker Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville logo 4:41.54
438 PB
29 alex Pike East Coast Swim Team logo 4:44.71
621
30 Brian Boehm Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 4:46.61
381 -5.1%

Filters