Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kendall Dawson
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Ashley Boddiford
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 17 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Flo Almada
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Grace Patrice
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 15 | -4.0% | ||
5 |
Kara Wilkins
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Skyler Covert
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 13 | +1.1% | SB | |
7 |
Madison Rizzo
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 12 | -0.5% | ||
8 |
Morgan Ayers
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Isabella Penkwitz
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 9 | +0.1% | SB | |
10 |
Christina Kilpatrick
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Amber Stich
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 6 | +0.8% | SB | |
12 |
Adrianna DeBoer
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 5 | -3.3% | ||
13 |
Christina Walch
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Varvara Klyueva
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | -2.1% | ||
15 |
Casey Knowles
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Bailee Bolin
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Genesis Dolgetta
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 563 | +0.5% | SB | |
18 |
Lain Shahboz
High Tide Aquatics
|
High Tide Aquatics | 562 | – | ||
19 |
Katya Aslanidi
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 547 | +1.1% | SB | |
20 |
Caitlin Mcclugage
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 507 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kendall Dawson
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 725 | – | ||
2 |
Ashley Boddiford
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 683 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Grace Patrice
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 660 | -4.0% | ||
4 |
Flo Almada
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 659 | – | PB | |
5 |
Kara Wilkins
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 634 | – | PB | |
6 |
Morgan Ayers
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 618 | – | PB | |
7 |
Madison Rizzo
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 617 | -0.2% | ||
8 |
Skyler Covert
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 616 | +0.6% | SB | |
9 |
Madison Conway
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 615 | – | ||
10 |
Amber Stich
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 604 | -0.1% | ||
11 |
Christina Kilpatrick
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 604 | – | PB | |
12 |
Bailee Bolin
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 582 | – | PB | |
13 |
Varvara Klyueva
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 574 | -2.4% | ||
14 |
Adrianna DeBoer
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 572 | -5.0% | ||
15 |
Isabella Penkwitz
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 571 | -3.5% | ||
16 |
Casey Knowles
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 562 | – | ||
17 |
Brooke Johnson
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 559 | – | PB | |
18 |
Christina Walch
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 550 | – | PB | |
19 |
Genesis Dolgetta
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 547 | -0.4% | ||
20 |
Katya Aslanidi
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 543 | +0.9% | SB | |
21 |
Lain Shahboz
High Tide Aquatics
|
High Tide Aquatics | 529 | – | ||
22 |
Caitlin Mcclugage
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 513 | – |