Site logo

2016 Florida Senior Championships (SCY)

  • Completed
  • Feb. 25–28, 2016
  • SCY
  • Orlando, FL

400 IM Women

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Kendall Dawson Fast Lane Aquatics logoFast Lane Aquatics 4:22.62
819
2 Ashley Boddiford Blue Dolfins logoBlue Dolfins 4:29.95
753 -0.5%
3 Florencia Almada Swim Florida logoSwim Florida 4:31.44
740
4 Grace Patrice Sarasota YMCA Sharks logoSarasota YMCA Sharks 4:33.11
725 -4.0%
5 Kara Wilkins Florida Elite Sw logoFlorida Elite Sw 4:37.32
688 PB
6 Skyler Covert Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 4:38.11
681 +1.1% SB
7 Madison Rizzo Daytona Beach Speed logoDaytona Beach Speed 4:40.32
663 -0.5%
8 Morgan Ayers Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 4:41.54
652
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
9 Isabella Penkwitz Sarasota YMCA Sharks logoSarasota YMCA Sharks 4:36.99
691 +0.1% SB
10 Christina Kilpatrick Central Florida Marlins logoCentral Florida Marlins 4:38.07
682
11 Amber Stich Sarasota YMCA Sharks logoSarasota YMCA Sharks 4:39.06
673 +0.8% SB
12 Adrianna DeBoer Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors logoTreasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors 4:41.95
649 -3.3%
13 Christina Walch Swim Florida logoSwim Florida 4:45.52
651 PB
14 Varvara Klyueva Fast Lane Aquatics logoFast Lane Aquatics 4:45.58
618 -2.1%
15 Casey Knowles Greater Tampa Swimming Assn logoGreater Tampa Swimming Assn 4:47.54
602
16 Bailee Bolin Central Florida Marlins logoCentral Florida Marlins 4:48.41
595
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
17 Genesis Dolgetta Sarasota YMCA Sharks logoSarasota YMCA Sharks 4:48.03
598 +0.5% SB
18 Lain Shahboz High Tide Aquatics logoHigh Tide Aquatics 4:48.19
677
19 Yekaterina Aslanidi Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 4:50.85
575 +1.1% SB
20 Caitlin Mcclugage Academy Aquatic Club logoAcademy Aquatic Club 4:58.31
515
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Kendall Dawson Fast Lane Aquatics logoFast Lane Aquatics 4:24.79
799
2 Ashley Boddiford Blue Dolfins logoBlue Dolfins 4:30.15
751 -0.6%
3 Grace Patrice Sarasota YMCA Sharks logoSarasota YMCA Sharks 4:33.21
724 -4.0%
4 Florencia Almada Swim Florida logoSwim Florida 4:33.34
723
5 Kara Wilkins Florida Elite Sw logoFlorida Elite Sw 4:36.93
692 PB
6 Morgan Ayers Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 4:39.33
671
7 Madison Rizzo Daytona Beach Speed logoDaytona Beach Speed 4:39.42
670 -0.2%
8 Skyler Covert Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 4:39.63
668 +0.6% SB
9 Madison Conway Academy Aquatic Club logoAcademy Aquatic Club 4:39.74
667
10 Amber Stich Sarasota YMCA Sharks logoSarasota YMCA Sharks 4:41.45
653 -0.1%
11 Christina Kilpatrick Central Florida Marlins logoCentral Florida Marlins 4:41.48
653
12 Bailee Bolin Central Florida Marlins logoCentral Florida Marlins 4:44.96
623
13 Varvara Klyueva Fast Lane Aquatics logoFast Lane Aquatics 4:46.22
613 -2.4%
14 Adrianna DeBoer Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors logoTreasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors 4:46.50
611 -5.0%
15 Isabella Penkwitz Sarasota YMCA Sharks logoSarasota YMCA Sharks 4:46.76
608 -3.5%
16 Casey Knowles Greater Tampa Swimming Assn logoGreater Tampa Swimming Assn 4:48.23
596
17 Brooke Johnson Indian River Aquatics logoIndian River Aquatics 4:48.73
592 PB
18 Christina Walch Swim Florida logoSwim Florida 4:50.32
611 PB
19 Genesis Dolgetta Sarasota YMCA Sharks logoSarasota YMCA Sharks 4:50.83
575 -0.4%
20 Yekaterina Aslanidi Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 4:51.61
569 +0.9% SB
21 Lain Shahboz High Tide Aquatics logoHigh Tide Aquatics 4:54.14
628
22 Caitlin Mcclugage Academy Aquatic Club logoAcademy Aquatic Club 4:57.18
524