Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tyler Watson
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 20 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Alec Bowie
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 17 | +0.0% | PB | |
3 |
Brett Riley
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 16 | -3.5% | ||
4 |
Gabe Parnell
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Rafi Chambasian
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 14 | -2.4% | ||
6 |
Isaac Jacobs
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Wyatt Foote
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 12 | +4.7% | PB | |
8 |
Nico Hernandez-Tome
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Christian Bosque
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Michael Walch
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Chris Pelton
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 6 | +1.7% | PB | |
12 |
Jack Sylvester
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Danny Bastawros
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 4 | +0.6% | PB | |
14 |
Jhon Moncada
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Colton Gray
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Greg Hample
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alec Bowie
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 662 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Wyatt Foote
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 659 | +7.4% | PB | |
3 |
Nico Hernandez-Tome
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 638 | – | ||
4 |
Brett Riley
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 638 | -3.9% | ||
5 |
Rafi Chambasian
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 636 | -1.4% | ||
6 |
Gabe Parnell
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 636 | – | PB | |
7 |
Isaac Jacobs
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 631 | – | PB | |
8 |
Tyler Watson
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 629 | -2.9% | ||
9 |
Christian Bosque
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 627 | – | ||
10 |
Francisco Aguirre
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 597 | +3.0% | PB | |
11 |
Michael Walch
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 589 | – | PB | |
12 |
Danny Bastawros
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 587 | +0.5% | PB | |
13 |
Chris Pelton
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 582 | +0.5% | PB | |
14 |
Jack Sylvester
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 558 | – | ||
15 |
Greg Hample
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 556 | – | PB | |
16 |
Colton Gray
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 555 | – | PB | |
17 |
Jhon Moncada
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 555 | – | ||
18 |
Will Smith
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 552 | -0.6% | ||
19 |
Aidan Snively
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 551 | – | ||
20 |
Jack Pellegrino
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 546 | – | ||
21 |
Brendan Driscoll
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 543 | -1.4% | ||
22 |
Cale Russell
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 537 | – | PB | |
23 |
Dominik Andrzejczyn
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 536 | +1.5% | PB | |
24 |
Parker Schmidt
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 534 | – | ||
25 |
Caleb Kravitz
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 534 | – | PB | |
26 |
Daniel Ochse
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 534 | +2.1% | PB | |
27 |
Jack Shapiro
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 534 | +4.3% | PB | |
28 |
Martin Baffico
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 531 | -2.2% | ||
29 |
Charles Valenti
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 529 | – | PB | |
30 |
Jeremy Rockaway
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 529 | – | PB | |
31 |
Jake Mier
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 528 | -2.0% | ||
32 |
John Jansen
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 527 | – | PB | |
33 |
JJ Corrigan
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 513 | -0.2% | ||
34 |
William Paul
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 501 | +3.6% | PB | |
35 |
Wesley Bokelmann
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 500 | – | PB | |
36 |
Alexander Gusev
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 498 | – | ||
37 |
Chase Geheb
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 496 | – | PB | |
38 |
John Mattucci
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 496 | – | ||
39 |
Adrian Oake
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 494 | 0.0% | ||
40 |
Lyle Hanner
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 490 | +0.3% | PB | |
41 |
Graeme Caldwell
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 484 | 0.0% | ||
42 |
David Carrasquillo
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 482 | – | ||
43 |
Cam Ferreira
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 480 | +1.4% | PB | |
44 |
Chase DeJarnett
Unattached
|
Unattached | 480 | – | ||
45 |
Shane Hudak
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 475 | – | PB | |
46 |
Elijah Thompkins
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 471 | +0.2% | PB | |
47 |
Connor Shoemaker
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 469 | – | ||
48 |
Garrett Stanley
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 454 | – | ||
49 |
Patrick Frain
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 451 | – | ||
50 |
Daniel Benthencourt
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 451 | – | ||
51 |
Colby Garthwaite
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 450 | – | ||
52 |
Jack Piccarreto
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 446 | – | ||
53 |
Aye Chan San Tun
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 445 | – | PB | |
54 |
Zach Brewer
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 442 | – | PB | |
55 |
Alec Dawson
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 438 | -0.3% | ||
56 |
Josh Douberly
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | 433 | – | ||
57 |
Mason Schmidt
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 421 | – | ||
58 |
Joshua Mendieta
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 409 | – | ||
59 |
Zachary Cowan
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 392 | – | PB | |
– |
Ethan McCloud
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Brandon Burkett
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – | ||
– |
Noah Smith
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | NS | – | – |