Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carley Lowe
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 20 | -1.4% | ||
2 |
Isabel Traba
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Stephanie Holmes
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Alix Roy
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Elizabeth Richardson
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Savannah Brennan
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Katelyn Kilpatrick
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 12 | – | ||
– |
Caroline Cooper
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jordan Gorham
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 9 | +6.6% | PB | |
10 |
Noa Heron
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 7 | +4.9% | PB | |
11 |
Lexi Smith
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 6 | +3.5% | PB | |
12 |
Ali Andros
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 5 | -0.6% | ||
13 |
Delaney Carey
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Brady Estrada
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 3 | +4.8% | PB | |
15 |
Shae Clifton
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 2 | -0.7% | ||
16 |
Kim Nguyen
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 1 | -0.1% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carley Lowe
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 714 | -3.9% | ||
2 |
Isabel Traba
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 691 | – | PB | |
3 |
Alix Roy
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 673 | – | PB | |
4 |
Stephanie Holmes
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 662 | – | PB | |
5 |
Caroline Cooper
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 650 | – | ||
6 |
Katelyn Kilpatrick
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 647 | – | ||
7 |
Savannah Brennan
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 640 | – | ||
8 |
Elizabeth Richardson
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 634 | – | ||
9 |
Lexi Smith
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 621 | +3.0% | PB | |
10 |
Shae Clifton
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 619 | +0.2% | PB | |
11 |
Kim Nguyen
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 609 | +0.5% | PB | |
12 |
Jordan Gorham
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 604 | +3.4% | SB | |
13 |
Ali Andros
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 604 | -2.0% | ||
14 |
Noa Heron
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 602 | +2.7% | PB | |
15 |
Brady Estrada
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 601 | +4.7% | PB | |
16 |
Delaney Carey
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 587 | – | ||
17 |
Mandy Reeter
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 581 | – | ||
18 |
Megan Arnold
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | 580 | +1.4% | PB | |
19 |
Lauren Sellers
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 576 | – | PB | |
20 |
Luci Lozano
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 574 | – | ||
21 |
Polina Rukosuev
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 573 | – | ||
22 |
Kealyn Bowie
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 567 | -1.8% | ||
23 |
Erin Schulte
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 566 | – | ||
24 |
Sidney Whitfield
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 562 | +2.0% | PB | |
25 |
Audrey Delcompare
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 559 | – | ||
26 |
Savannah Crutchfield
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 559 | +1.2% | SB | |
27 |
Alyssa Nagle
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 552 | – | ||
28 |
Maggie Davis
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 551 | – | ||
29 |
Abby Shapiro
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 534 | – | ||
30 |
Savannah Barber
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 532 | -0.4% | ||
31 |
Margarita Czupryn
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 527 | – | PB | |
32 |
Lillian Szymczak
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 520 | – | ||
33 |
Emily Costabile
High Tide Aquatics
|
High Tide Aquatics | 517 | – | ||
34 |
Lindsey Marian
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 514 | – | PB | |
35 |
Elizabeth Voronina
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 500 | – | ||
36 |
Madison Moffitt
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 499 | -0.3% | ||
37 |
Taylor Emerson
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 493 | – | PB | |
38 |
Anna Carpenter
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 487 | – | PB | |
– |
Haley Brown
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Hallie Hunt
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | NS | – | – |