Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zach Poti
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Walker Brooks
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 17 | -1.2% | ||
3 |
Derek Peeples
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 16 | -1.6% | ||
4 |
Lucca Delcompare
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 15 | -0.7% | ||
5 |
Colin Hausman
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 14 | +8.9% | PB | |
6 |
Tate Callahan
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 13 | +2.0% | PB | |
7 |
John Fulginiti
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Kyle Trelka
Trident Swimming
|
Trident Swimming | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Zach Dingfield
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 9 | +9.3% | PB | |
10 |
Luis Reyes
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 7 | +2.5% | PB | |
11 |
John Hutton
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 6 | +3.5% | PB | |
12 |
Viktor Toth
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Ryan Walker
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | -1.4% | ||
14 |
Alex Cook
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Tucker Adams
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 2 | -2.9% | ||
16 |
Noah Manera
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 1 | -2.5% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Keanan Dols
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 636 | – | ||
18 |
Andrew duPont
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 603 | -2.9% | ||
19 |
David Morales
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 581 | +1.5% | PB | |
20 |
Charlie Gallagher
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 572 | +3.7% | PB | |
21 |
Wade Patterson
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 565 | -1.2% | ||
22 |
Elijah Moothedan
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 563 | +5.4% | PB | |
23 |
Ethan Chestang
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 549 | -1.8% | ||
24 |
Jonathan Sosa
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 459 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Walker Brooks
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 678 | -2.0% | ||
2 |
Zach Poti
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 677 | – | ||
3 |
Derek Peeples
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 673 | -1.4% | ||
4 |
Lucca Delcompare
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 652 | -1.3% | ||
5 |
Colin Hausman
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 646 | +8.4% | PB | |
6 |
Kyle Trelka
Trident Swimming
|
Trident Swimming | 639 | – | PB | |
7 |
John Fulginiti
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 625 | – | ||
9 |
John Hutton
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 622 | +3.3% | PB | |
8 |
Tate Callahan
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 622 | +0.6% | PB | |
10 |
Luis Reyes
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 614 | +1.7% | PB | |
11 |
Noah Manera
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 612 | -0.4% | ||
12 |
Zach Dingfield
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 609 | +7.1% | PB | |
13 |
Paul Tobin
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 608 | +3.2% | PB | |
14 |
Tucker Adams
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 599 | -3.1% | ||
15 |
Viktor Toth
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 599 | – | ||
16 |
Alex Cook
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 594 | – | PB | |
17 |
Ryan Walker
Unattached
|
Unattached | 592 | -2.8% | ||
18 |
David Morales
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 591 | +2.0% | PB | |
19 |
Andrew duPont
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 589 | -3.7% | ||
20 |
Wade Patterson
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 584 | -0.1% | ||
21 |
Evin Zekthi
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 580 | +2.9% | PB | |
22 |
Perry Lindo
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 577 | -3.3% | ||
22 |
Charlie Gallagher
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 577 | +4.0% | PB | |
24 |
Keanan Dols
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 576 | – | ||
24 |
Jonathan Sosa
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 576 | – | PB | |
26 |
Benji Witkowski
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 575 | -2.7% | ||
27 |
Elijah Moothedan
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 569 | +5.7% | PB | |
28 |
Ethan Chestang
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 569 | -0.7% | ||
29 |
Jackson Bloom
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 567 | -2.9% | ||
30 |
Maxwell Ambrose
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 564 | +7.8% | PB | |
31 |
Matthew Pelton
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 555 | -3.9% | ||
32 |
Eugene Luo
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 549 | – | PB | |
33 |
Chase Psinakis
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 548 | – | PB | |
34 |
Nick Moran
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | 544 | -2.2% | ||
35 |
Sean White
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 535 | – | PB | |
36 |
Davaughn Woodruff
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 534 | -2.6% | ||
37 |
Tomi Kis
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 532 | -2.0% | ||
38 |
Andrew Brown
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 529 | -6.1% | ||
39 |
Fernan Alcala
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 527 | -1.7% | ||
40 |
Ben McGregor
Aquatic Club Of Temple Terrace
|
Aquatic Club Of Temple Terrace | 520 | – | PB | |
41 |
Connor Brown
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 517 | +1.4% | PB | |
42 |
Eli Myron
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 514 | -1.5% | ||
43 |
Tommy Shaffer
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 514 | 0.0% | ||
44 |
Nathan Jaffe
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 512 | – | ||
45 |
Jonathan Sawyer
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 512 | – | PB | |
45 |
Fitz Rawls
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 512 | +1.1% | PB | |
47 |
Joshua Harriott
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 509 | -1.7% | ||
48 |
Tristan Burroughs
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 507 | – | ||
49 |
Gavin Jones
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | 503 | -5.9% | ||
50 |
Travis Bloom
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 502 | -0.3% | ||
51 |
Matthew Dynneson
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 502 | -0.2% | ||
52 |
Aidas Kavaliauskas
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 498 | -3.1% | ||
53 |
Joshua Rinosa
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 482 | – | PB | |
54 |
Lukas Burchianti
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 478 | – | PB | |
55 |
Conor Lynch
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 476 | -6.1% | ||
56 |
Nathaniel Stovern
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 470 | -0.2% | ||
57 |
Brandun Herbert
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 470 | – | PB | |
– |
Jonas Olczyk
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jonathan Long
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matthew Lee
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | NS | – | – |