Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
John Legge
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Zachary Karpus
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 17 | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
Jonathan Sosa
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ben Whitty
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 15 | -1.9% | ||
5 |
John Meisenheimer
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 14 | +2.1% | PB | |
6 |
Kyle Martin
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 13 | +2.9% | PB | |
7 |
Luiggi Reno
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 12 | -1.6% | ||
8 |
Timmy Crowley
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 11 | +1.3% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Alexander Madden
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Wyatt Matschner
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Chris Dieffenthaller
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Ethan Carter
High Tide Aquatics
|
High Tide Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Thomas Bohorquez
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Jonah Martinez
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 3 | +1.2% | SB | |
15 |
Jonathan Magiske
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Jonathan Skarie
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Dylan McKinney
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 489 | – | ||
18 |
Ryaan Hatoum
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 485 | – | ||
19 |
Jin Peng Zhang
Lakewood Ranch YMCA Waverunners
|
Lakewood Ranch YMCA Waverunners | 469 | – | ||
20 |
Adrian Paulo Balbuena
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 464 | -0.6% | ||
21 |
Connor Kelley
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 444 | -1.6% | ||
22 |
alex Pike
East Coast Swim Team
|
East Coast Swim Team | 430 | – | ||
23 |
Jack Rasmussen
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 428 | +5.1% | PB | |
24 |
Daryl Pickerell
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 396 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
John Legge
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 622 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jonathan Sosa
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 612 | – | PB | |
3 |
Zachary Karpus
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 591 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
John Meisenheimer
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 589 | +2.9% | PB | |
5 |
Ben Whitty
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 580 | -2.1% | ||
6 |
Kyle Martin
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 557 | +2.5% | PB | |
7 |
Luiggi Reno
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 554 | -1.9% | ||
8 |
Timmy Crowley
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 554 | +2.4% | SB | |
9 |
Alexander Madden
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 553 | – | PB | |
10 |
Ethan Carter
High Tide Aquatics
|
High Tide Aquatics | 536 | – | ||
11 |
Chris Dieffenthaller
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 527 | – | PB | |
12 |
Wyatt Matschner
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 526 | – | PB | |
13 |
Jonah Martinez
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 512 | +3.7% | PB | |
14 |
Jonathan Skarie
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 506 | – | PB | |
15 |
Thomas Bohorquez
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 497 | – | PB | |
16 |
Jonathan Magiske
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 476 | – | ||
17 |
Ryaan Hatoum
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 473 | – | ||
17 |
Adrian Paulo Balbuena
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 473 | 0.0% | ||
19 |
Connor Kelley
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 447 | -1.5% | ||
20 |
Jin Peng Zhang
Lakewood Ranch YMCA Waverunners
|
Lakewood Ranch YMCA Waverunners | 446 | – | ||
21 |
Dylan McKinney
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 437 | – | ||
22 |
Jack Rasmussen
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 437 | +5.8% | PB | |
23 |
Daryl Pickerell
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 431 | – | PB | |
24 |
alex Pike
East Coast Swim Team
|
East Coast Swim Team | 426 | – | ||
25 |
Brandun Herbert
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 423 | – | ||
26 |
Thomas Mahony
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 416 | – | ||
27 |
Bradley Mitchell
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 398 | – | ||
28 |
Christian Banega
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 397 | – | ||
29 |
Justin Harbour
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 382 | – | ||
– |
George Katilus
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jacob Finegan
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | NS | – | – |