Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
True Sweetser
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Tate Callahan
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 17 | +1.2% | PB | |
3 |
Nathaniel Stovern
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 16 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Zach Poti
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Nicholas Finley
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 14 | +0.3% | PB | |
6 |
John Meisenheimer
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 13 | -0.3% | ||
7 |
John Hutton
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Brandon Christian
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 11 | -2.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Andrew duPont
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 9 | -2.8% | ||
10 |
Charlie Gallagher
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 7 | +3.8% | PB | |
11 |
Evin Zekthi
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 6 | +4.3% | SB | |
12 |
Brandon Chason
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 5 | -0.3% | ||
13 |
Matthew Lucker
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 4 | -0.1% | ||
14 |
Logan Quint
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 3 | +0.4% | PB | |
15 |
Henry O'Brien
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 2 | -0.3% | ||
16 |
Ethan Chestang
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 1 | -3.1% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Viktor Toth
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 686 | – | ||
18 |
Jacob Hyde
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 651 | +2.2% | PB | |
19 |
Harrison Paul
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 649 | +1.8% | SB | |
20 |
David Morales
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 642 | +2.6% | PB | |
21 |
Sam Hartle
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 636 | 0.0% | ||
22 |
Noah Manera
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 627 | -2.3% | ||
23 |
Niko Milosavljevic
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 622 | -1.2% | ||
24 |
Jonathan Sawyer
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 619 | -1.6% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
True Sweetser
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 801 | – | ||
2 |
Tate Callahan
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 752 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
John Meisenheimer
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 720 | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
Nathaniel Stovern
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 716 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Nicholas Finley
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 710 | +0.0% | PB | |
6 |
John Hutton
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 700 | – | PB | |
7 |
Zach Poti
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 697 | – | PB | |
8 |
Brandon Christian
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 691 | -2.6% | ||
9 |
Charlie Gallagher
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 687 | +3.7% | PB | |
10 |
Zach Dingfield
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 680 | – | PB | |
11 |
Ethan Chestang
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 676 | -1.5% | ||
12 |
Andrew duPont
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 675 | -4.4% | ||
13 |
Brandon Chason
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 673 | -0.1% | ||
14 |
Evin Zekthi
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 666 | +3.9% | SB | |
15 |
Logan Quint
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 659 | +0.5% | PB | |
16 |
Henry O'Brien
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 648 | -0.6% | ||
17 |
Matthew Lucker
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 647 | -1.1% | ||
18 |
Viktor Toth
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 647 | – | ||
19 |
Jacob Hyde
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 646 | +2.0% | PB | |
20 |
Noah Manera
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 645 | -1.3% | ||
21 |
Tommy Shaffer
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 640 | -3.7% | ||
22 |
Harrison Paul
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 640 | +1.4% | SB | |
22 |
David Morales
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 640 | +2.5% | PB | |
24 |
Jonathan Sawyer
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 638 | -0.5% | ||
25 |
Niko Milosavljevic
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 637 | -0.4% | ||
26 |
Timmy Crowley
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 635 | +2.1% | PB | |
27 |
Sam Hartle
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 634 | -0.2% | ||
28 |
Wade Patterson
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 632 | – | PB | |
29 |
Alex Cook
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 631 | – | PB | |
30 |
Luis Reyes
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 626 | +0.3% | SB | |
31 |
Eugene Luo
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 625 | -0.2% | ||
32 |
Calvin Lillo
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 620 | – | ||
33 |
Fitz Rawls
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 613 | -2.5% | ||
34 |
Gabe Caldwell
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 613 | -0.4% | ||
35 |
Chase Psinakis
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 610 | -1.2% | ||
36 |
Aidas Kavaliauskas
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 608 | -4.2% | ||
37 |
Joshua Rinosa
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 605 | -1.9% | ||
38 |
Marko Bratic
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 601 | +1.4% | PB | |
39 |
Eli Myron
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 600 | +0.9% | PB | |
40 |
John Lalime
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 594 | +0.3% | PB | |
41 |
Sean White
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 585 | – | ||
42 |
Joshua Price
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 582 | – | PB | |
43 |
Tyler Carmichael
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 580 | -1.9% | ||
44 |
Nick Dodge
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 576 | – | PB | |
45 |
Ben McGregor
Aquatic Club Of Temple Terrace
|
Aquatic Club Of Temple Terrace | 576 | – | PB | |
46 |
Bradley Mitchell
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 575 | -0.2% | ||
47 |
Travis Stuart
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 572 | -1.8% | ||
48 |
Maxwell Ambrose
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 572 | +4.3% | PB | |
49 |
Fernan Alcala
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 570 | – | PB | |
50 |
Connor Brown
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 568 | – | PB | |
51 |
Grant Hill
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 567 | – | PB | |
52 |
Brandun Herbert
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 566 | -2.8% | ||
53 |
Ryan Buczkowski
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 565 | – | PB | |
54 |
Wyatt Matschner
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 562 | -4.1% | ||
55 |
Nate McBurney
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 561 | – | ||
56 |
William Hodges
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 560 | +0.3% | PB | |
57 |
Nick Moran
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | 554 | -2.2% | ||
58 |
Travis Bloom
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 551 | +0.7% | PB | |
59 |
Pedro Marasciulo
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 551 | +0.1% | SB | |
60 |
Andrew Brown
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 549 | -5.1% | ||
61 |
Brian Boehm
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 548 | -6.2% | ||
62 |
RJ Schroeders
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 544 | +0.6% | PB | |
63 |
Gavin Jones
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | 535 | -8.5% | ||
64 |
Tomas Botero
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 517 | -1.0% | ||
65 |
Conor Lynch
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 508 | -5.7% | ||
66 |
Daryl Pickerell
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 493 | -3.1% | ||
– |
Derek Peeples
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kevin Martins
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – |