Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lliam Dolan
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 20 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Stas Van Genderen
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 17 | -1.9% | ||
3 |
John Yambor-Maul
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 16 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Matt Nutter
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 15 | -3.0% | ||
5 |
Isaac Jacobs
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ethan Long
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 13 | -2.2% | ||
7 |
Aidan Snively
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 12 | +1.9% | PB | |
8 |
Gabe Parnell
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Brendan Firlie
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 9 | -1.8% | ||
10 |
Julian Hill
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Clay Riemenschneider
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 6 | +0.1% | PB | |
12 |
Alec Bowie
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 5 | +5.8% | PB | |
13 |
Levi Parsons
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 4 | -0.8% | ||
14 |
Matthew Dieffenthaller
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 3 | +2.1% | PB | |
15 |
Sam Sands
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | -4.3% | ||
16 |
Nico Hernandez-Tome
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 1 | -4.9% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matt Nutter
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 698 | -3.1% | ||
2 |
Lliam Dolan
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 697 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Stas Van Genderen
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 695 | -3.7% | ||
4 |
Isaac Jacobs
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 688 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ethan Long
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 673 | -2.2% | ||
6 |
John Yambor-Maul
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 671 | -1.4% | ||
7 |
Gabe Parnell
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 660 | – | PB | |
8 |
Aidan Snively
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 658 | +1.6% | PB | |
9 |
Brendan Firlie
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 655 | -4.0% | ||
10 |
Alec Bowie
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 652 | +5.8% | PB | |
11 |
Clay Riemenschneider
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 650 | -1.3% | ||
12 |
Levi Parsons
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 648 | -0.2% | ||
13 |
Nico Hernandez-Tome
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 643 | -1.8% | ||
14 |
Julian Hill
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 642 | – | PB | |
15 |
Sam Sands
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 642 | -3.3% | ||
16 |
Matthew Dieffenthaller
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 640 | +2.3% | PB | |
17 |
Reese Gawronski
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 639 | -1.6% | ||
18 |
Tyler Tatro
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 636 | -2.6% | ||
19 |
Reilly Maguire
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 635 | -0.6% | ||
20 |
Matt Strickland
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 632 | -0.5% | ||
21 |
Ryland Sun
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 630 | +1.9% | PB | |
22 |
Gared Cosgrave
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 629 | +1.3% | SB | |
23 |
Cole Crane
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 626 | -3.0% | ||
24 |
Tyler Dillon
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 622 | -0.3% | ||
25 |
Drew Johnson
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 621 | +3.2% | PB | |
26 |
Christian Bosque
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 618 | -0.6% | ||
27 |
Cole Forbes
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 613 | +2.2% | PB | |
28 |
Tyler Watson
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 613 | -2.2% | ||
29 |
Andy Relihan
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 611 | +1.8% | PB | |
30 |
Tristan Sanders
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 611 | 0.0% | ||
30 |
JJ Corrigan
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 611 | +1.7% | PB | |
32 |
Fernando Fernandez
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 610 | +3.4% | PB | |
33 |
Will Smith
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 605 | -1.9% | ||
34 |
Rob Cecil
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 600 | -4.9% | ||
35 |
Greg Hample
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 598 | -1.5% | ||
36 |
Francisco Aguirre
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 597 | +3.5% | PB | |
37 |
Noah Smith
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 596 | -5.3% | ||
38 |
Coleman Kramer
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 594 | – | PB | |
39 |
Skyler Hamilton
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 593 | +2.2% | PB | |
40 |
Noah Andronescu
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 589 | +4.0% | PB | |
41 |
Jackson Flynn
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 584 | +0.6% | PB | |
42 |
Dominik Andrzejczyn
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 581 | +2.1% | PB | |
43 |
Luke Dingfield
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 576 | -2.2% | ||
44 |
Cale Russell
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 575 | – | PB | |
45 |
Zachary Seidle
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 574 | – | PB | |
46 |
Joe Leon
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 573 | +3.0% | PB | |
47 |
Derek Ledford
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 572 | – | PB | |
48 |
John Mattucci
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 570 | – | ||
49 |
Max Noblin
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 569 | +3.8% | PB | |
50 |
Speakman Smith
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 568 | – | PB | |
51 |
Brendan Driscoll
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 563 | -1.2% | ||
52 |
Jake Mier
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 561 | -2.2% | ||
53 |
Jay McArthur
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 561 | -0.1% | ||
54 |
Aidan McConkey
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 560 | – | PB | |
55 |
Adrian Oake
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 556 | +0.4% | PB | |
56 |
Jack Shapiro
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 551 | -0.3% | ||
57 |
Ryan Rabalais
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 551 | -1.7% | ||
58 |
Jordan Roubicek
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 548 | +2.3% | PB | |
59 |
Nicholas Borrazzo
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 547 | -2.3% | ||
60 |
Andrew Mills
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 546 | +0.4% | PB | |
61 |
Dorian Taylor
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 545 | – | ||
61 |
Preston de Haan
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 545 | – | ||
63 |
Patrick Frain
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 544 | – | PB | |
64 |
Alex Narvaez-Duckworth
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 543 | -1.4% | ||
65 |
Charles Valenti
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 541 | – | ||
66 |
Jacob Coutant
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | 540 | – | PB | |
67 |
Julian Monzon
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 539 | -0.6% | ||
68 |
J. J. Saslo
Titan Swim Team
|
Titan Swim Team | 539 | +1.0% | PB | |
69 |
Mason Ray
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 536 | – | ||
70 |
Shane Hudak
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 535 | -1.3% | ||
71 |
Pedro Dicker
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 534 | -1.3% | ||
72 |
Justin Fales
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 534 | -0.4% | ||
73 |
Kyle Romero
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 532 | +2.1% | PB | |
74 |
Jacob Prail
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 532 | +3.2% | PB | |
75 |
Carmine Raimondi
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 531 | +1.6% | PB | |
76 |
Mason Schmidt
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 528 | – | PB | |
77 |
Patrick Amistoso
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 528 | -2.0% | ||
78 |
James Phipps
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 524 | +3.6% | PB | |
79 |
Alex Webster
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 523 | -5.8% | ||
80 |
Connor Shoemaker
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 523 | +3.4% | PB | |
81 |
Wesley Bokelmann
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 523 | +1.3% | PB | |
82 |
Tanner Fales
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 521 | – | PB | |
83 |
Alec Dawson
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 521 | -1.6% | ||
84 |
Colin McKinnon
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 518 | – | PB | |
85 |
Lyle Hanner
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 517 | – | PB | |
86 |
Thomas Stephens
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 516 | -1.7% | ||
87 |
Jackson Nichols
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 513 | – | ||
88 |
Evan Weber
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 512 | +3.0% | PB | |
89 |
jaccob Camp
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 511 | -0.7% | ||
90 |
Tyler Small
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 510 | +3.3% | PB | |
91 |
Blaine King
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 508 | – | ||
92 |
Kaden Miller
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 507 | +5.6% | SB | |
93 |
Ray Petrus
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 507 | -0.1% | ||
94 |
Gerrit Buch
High Tide Aquatics
|
High Tide Aquatics | 502 | -1.9% | ||
95 |
Joshua Mendieta
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 501 | – | PB | |
96 |
Chase DeJarnett
Unattached
|
Unattached | 496 | +0.3% | PB | |
97 |
Zach Brewer
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 496 | – | PB | |
98 |
Magellan Grant
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 494 | -2.3% | ||
99 |
Camry Artalona
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 493 | – | ||
99 |
Bailey Stotler
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 493 | -3.0% | ||
101 |
Evan Harper
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 483 | – | ||
102 |
Nicolas Chaves
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 479 | +0.1% | PB | |
103 |
Malachi Daniels
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 478 | – | ||
103 |
Jared Christopher
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 478 | – | PB | |
105 |
Andrew Kowalski
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 461 | – | PB | |
– |
Cooper Whitten
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jakob Mowry
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ryan Ackerson
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ryan Opitz
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | NS | – | – |