Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jake Marcum
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 20 | +3.4% | PB | |
2 |
Jackson Tunks
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
|
Southern Waters Aquatic Team | 17 | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
Andrew Shea
Madison Swimming Association
|
Madison Swimming Association | 16 | +2.6% | PB | |
4 |
James Courtney
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 15 | +5.3% | SB | |
5 |
Isaac Devaney
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 14 | +0.1% | PB | |
6 |
Alex Phlegar
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 13 | +3.4% | PB | |
7 |
Jacob Smilie
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 12 | +4.9% | SB | |
8 |
Jacob Cobb
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 11 | +1.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Tony Emmett
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 9 | +0.2% | PB | |
10 |
Alex Mays
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 7 | 0.0% | ||
11 |
Barak Goren
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 6 | -0.2% | ||
12 |
Quinn Scholz
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 5 | +3.0% | PB | |
13 |
Nicholas Petruska
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 4 | -1.8% | ||
14 |
James Henderson
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 3 | -0.3% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Shea
Madison Swimming Association
|
Madison Swimming Association | 657 | +1.7% | PB | |
2 |
Jackson Tunks
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
|
Southern Waters Aquatic Team | 642 | -0.7% | ||
3 |
Isaac Devaney
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 619 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Jake Marcum
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 617 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
James Courtney
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 603 | +3.9% | SB | |
6 |
Jacob Cobb
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 600 | +3.4% | PB | |
7 |
Cooper Bolton
Middle Tennessee Swim Club
|
Middle Tennessee Swim Club | 587 | +3.6% | PB | |
8 |
Jacob Smilie
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 585 | +5.4% | SB | |
9 |
Alex Phlegar
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 581 | +1.6% | PB | |
10 |
Quinn Scholz
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 538 | +4.3% | PB | |
11 |
Tony Emmett
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 537 | -1.5% | ||
12 |
Alex Mays
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 535 | -0.8% | ||
13 |
Nicholas Petruska
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 535 | +0.0% | PB | |
14 |
Barak Goren
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 527 | -1.4% | ||
15 |
James Henderson
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 514 | +0.4% | PB | |
16 |
Mark Johnson
Madison Swimming Association
|
Madison Swimming Association | 512 | +0.5% | PB | |
17 |
Luckett Robinson
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 497 | – | PB | |
18 |
Walker Ferry
Crimson Tide Aquatics
|
Crimson Tide Aquatics | 494 | -0.2% | ||
19 |
Stephen Lancaster
Germantown Center Swim Team
|
Germantown Center Swim Team | 490 | -1.5% | ||
20 |
Jack Rose
Germantown Center Swim Team
|
Germantown Center Swim Team | 487 | -2.7% | ||
– |
Laine Alexander
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | NS | – | – |