Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sam Steele
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 20 | +0.3% | SB | |
2 |
Wyatt Harrison
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 17 | +0.0% | SB | |
3 |
Jakob Icimsoy
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 16 | +2.2% | PB | |
4 |
Connor Duggan
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 15 | +5.2% | PB | |
5 |
Jackson Tunks
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
|
Southern Waters Aquatic Team | 14 | +4.9% | SB | |
6 |
Asher Oldenburg
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 13 | -2.0% | ||
7 |
Rick Reinhard
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 12 | -1.6% | ||
8 |
Chase Van Patten
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 11 | -3.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Cooper Bolton
Middle Tennessee Swim Club
|
Middle Tennessee Swim Club | 9 | +1.6% | PB | |
10 |
Austin Smith
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 7 | +4.0% | PB | |
11 |
Thomas Lester
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 6 | +2.9% | PB | |
12 |
Joe Hinely
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 5 | +3.5% | PB | |
13 |
James Hoyt
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 4 | +1.1% | SB | |
14 |
Nico Gobel
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 3 | -0.4% | ||
15 |
Will Felos
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 2 | +3.4% | PB | |
16 |
Nicholas Petruska
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 1 | -3.1% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sam Steele
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 762 | +0.2% | SB | |
2 |
Wyatt Harrison
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 715 | -1.0% | ||
3 |
Connor Duggan
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 702 | +4.9% | PB | |
4 |
Jackson Tunks
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
|
Southern Waters Aquatic Team | 695 | +4.7% | SB | |
5 |
Jakob Icimsoy
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 690 | +0.3% | SB | |
6 |
Rick Reinhard
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 684 | -1.3% | ||
7 |
Chase Van Patten
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 678 | -0.6% | ||
8 |
Asher Oldenburg
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 675 | -2.9% | ||
9 |
Cooper Bolton
Middle Tennessee Swim Club
|
Middle Tennessee Swim Club | 667 | +1.8% | PB | |
10 |
Austin Smith
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 655 | +3.9% | PB | |
11 |
Hayden Hill
Germantown Center Swim Team
|
Germantown Center Swim Team | 644 | -2.7% | ||
12 |
Joe Hinely
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 643 | +3.1% | PB | |
13 |
Thomas Lester
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 641 | +2.3% | PB | |
14 |
James Hoyt
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 638 | +1.5% | SB | |
15 |
Nicholas Petruska
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 635 | -1.4% | ||
16 |
Nico Gobel
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 635 | -0.1% | ||
17 |
Will Felos
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 627 | +3.7% | PB | |
18 |
Sam Vasquez
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 622 | – | PB | |
19 |
Snow Angel Swing
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 614 | +2.7% | PB | |
20 |
Roland Chang
Germantown Center Swim Team
|
Germantown Center Swim Team | 613 | +0.6% | PB | |
21 |
Jacob Cobb
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 609 | – | PB | |
22 |
Samad Abu-Shanab
Riverdale Rapids Swim Team
|
Riverdale Rapids Swim Team | 607 | -1.9% | ||
23 |
Josh Smilie
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 607 | -3.3% | ||
25 |
Brock Lane
Middle Tennessee Swim Club
|
Middle Tennessee Swim Club | 596 | -2.6% | ||
26 |
Connor Wallace
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 587 | -0.4% | ||
27 |
Alex Mays
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 580 | 0.0% | ||
28 |
Nevada Wood
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 565 | -1.6% | ||
29 |
Adam Dekle
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 565 | -1.4% |