Site logo

Filters

2016 SES Championships

200 IM Men 13 - 14

Finals SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Taylor Williams Memphis Thunder logoMemphis Thunder 1:59.83
570 -0.1%
2 Walker Parra Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club logoGreater Pensacola Aquatic Club 2:01.15
552
3 Kobe Evans Five Rivers Swim Team logoFive Rivers Swim Team 2:01.89
542 -0.4%
4 Daniel West Memphis Thunder logoMemphis Thunder 2:02.17
538 PB
5 Will Henderson Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club logoGreater Pensacola Aquatic Club 2:04.98
503
6 Harper Houk Atomic City Aquatic Club logoAtomic City Aquatic Club 2:05.08
502
7 Ethan Wan Huntsville Swim Association logoHuntsville Swim Association 2:07.66
472 +2.5% PB
8 Alex Gauldin Unified Troy Swi logoUnified Troy Swi 2:08.70
460
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Taylor Williams Memphis Thunder logoMemphis Thunder 2:02.26
537 -2.2%
2 Daniel West Memphis Thunder logoMemphis Thunder 2:02.31
536 PB
3 Kobe Evans Five Rivers Swim Team logoFive Rivers Swim Team 2:02.37
536 -0.8%
4 Walker Parra Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club logoGreater Pensacola Aquatic Club 2:02.43
535
5 Caleb Williams Madison Swimming Association logoMadison Swimming Association 2:06.55
484 -2.4%
6 Will Henderson Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club logoGreater Pensacola Aquatic Club 2:06.86
481
7 Harper Houk Atomic City Aquatic Club logoAtomic City Aquatic Club 2:07.31
476
8 Alex Gauldin Unified Troy Swi logoUnified Troy Swi 2:08.45
463
9 Ethan Wan Huntsville Swim Association logoHuntsville Swim Association 2:08.80
459 +1.6% PB
10 Reece Gallagher Gallagher Mccallie GPS Aquatics logoMccallie GPS Aquatics 2:09.08
456
11 Hobson Stelling Memphis Thunder logoMemphis Thunder 2:11.12
435 -0.5%
12 John Wright Memphis Thunder logoMemphis Thunder 2:11.47
432
13 Matthew Carrico Excel Aquatics logoExcel Aquatics 2:11.90
428
14 Reagan Heatherly Excel Aquatics logoExcel Aquatics 2:13.88
409
15 Micah Engle Excel Aquatics logoExcel Aquatics 2:13.93
409
16 Seth Scoggins Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club logoGreater Pensacola Aquatic Club 2:14.48
404
17 Griffin Fultz Excel Aquatics logoExcel Aquatics 2:14.97
399
18 Nathan Mangrum Middle Tennessee Swim Club logoMiddle Tennessee Swim Club 2:15.87
391
18 Benjamin Hicks Panama City Swim Team logoPanama City Swim Team 2:15.87
391 +0.7% PB
20 Jonah Troup Prattville YMCA logoPrattville YMCA 2:16.34
387
21 Jacks Mitchell City of Mobile Swim Association logoCity of Mobile Swim Association 2:16.44
386 +3.2% PB
22 Harrison McGriff Dothan Dolphin Swim Team logoDothan Dolphin Swim Team 2:16.93
382
23 Harrison Dorsey Holley By The Se logoHolley By The Se 2:18.47
370
24 Noah Prevost City of Mobile Swim Association logoCity of Mobile Swim Association 2:19.25
364
25 Adam Sutherland Germantown Center Swim Team logoGermantown Center Swim Team 2:19.79
359 -3.0%
26 Zachary Horrar Excel Aquatics logoExcel Aquatics 2:24.52
325
Adam Althaibani Memphis Tiger Swim Club logoMemphis Tiger Swim Club DQ
Trey Sheils TNT Swimming logoTNT Swimming NS