Site logo

Southeastern Swimming Championships

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Gabriel Luepke Excel Aquatics logo 31.32
2 Benjamin Berry Mccallie GPS Aquatics logo 34.14
3 George Attmore Excel Aquatics logo 34.48
4 Shane McEliece Panama City Swim Team logo 34.51
5 Michael Gorey Excel Aquatics logo 34.59
6 Kyle Mabie Memphis Tiger Swim Club logo 34.64
+7.6% PB
7 David Amlicke Nashville Aquatic Club logo 34.73
8 David Cobia Crimson Tide Aquatic logo 34.95
+5.8% PB
9 Charleston Webb City of Mobile Swim Association logo 35.23
10 William Neville Huntsville Swim Association logo 35.31
11 Andrew Amos Huntsville Swim Association logo 35.41
12 William Mayhew Kingsport Piranh logo 35.56
13 Benjamin Bevill Mccallie GPS Aquatics logo 35.61
14 David Coyle Nashville Aquatic Club logo 36.04
15 Holden Smythe Memphis Tiger Swim Club logo 36.18
16 Cade McComb Madison Swimming Association logo 36.30
17 Braedan Jacobs Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club logo 36.83
18 Kuba Shaw Sevier Aquatic Club logo 36.84
19 Donald Skerratt Panama City Swim Team logo 36.85
20 Samuel Hardy Huntsville Swim Association logo 36.95
21 Tripp McCain JCC Aquatic Club logo 37.00
22 Stephen Zhukov Atomic City Aquatic Club logo 37.04
23 Desitn Gibbs Eufaula Wave Run logo 37.06
24 Noah Greer Southern Waters Aquatic Team logo 37.11
25 Mccullough Ely Birmingham Swim League logo 37.47
26 Benjamin Bryant Streamline Aquatic Club logo 37.72
27 John Teasley Nashville Aquatic Club logo 37.82
28 David Shoaf Germantown Center Swim Team logo 37.95
29 Luke Bedsole Huntsville Swim Association logo 37.97
30 Rocco Rissman Prattville YMCA logo 38.15
31 Andrew Shackell Nashville Aquatic Club logo 38.18
32 Luke Keller Nashville Aquatic Club logo 38.36
33 Harrison Rollins Sevier Aquatic Club logo 38.45
34 Benjamin Snyder The Stingrays logo 38.61
35 Luke Johnson Cullman Swim Association logo 38.88
36 Raleigh Maxwell Nashville Aquatic Club logo 39.18
37 Maddox Balius TNT Swimming logo 39.34
38 Aiden Dennis TNT Swimming logo 40.77

Filters