Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cameron Conners
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 20 | +2.5% | PB | |
2 |
Andrey Tretyakov
Madison Swimming Association
|
Madison Swimming Association | 17 | +1.9% | PB | |
3 |
Luke Massey
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 16 | +1.5% | PB | |
4 |
Macon Graves
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 15 | -1.2% | ||
5 |
Braxton Conners
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 14 | -1.2% | ||
6 |
Crossan Cooper
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 13 | -1.0% | ||
7 |
David Sears
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 12 | -0.3% | ||
8 |
Chad McGuire
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 11 | -0.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Logan Flitcraft
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 9 | -0.7% | ||
10 |
Jarel Dillard
Middle Tennessee Swim Club
|
Middle Tennessee Swim Club | 7 | -1.9% | ||
11 |
Austin Lee
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 6 | +0.4% | PB | |
12 |
Kellen Broaderick
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 5 | -2.4% | ||
13 |
Connor Duggan
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 4 | -3.6% | ||
14 |
Pierce Lively
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 3 | +3.4% | PB | |
15 |
Sterling Burnett
Sevier Aquatic Club
|
Sevier Aquatic Club | 2 | -2.6% | ||
16 |
Patrick Dunne
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cameron Conners
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 677 | -2.8% | ||
2 |
Luke Massey
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 620 | +1.3% | PB | |
3 |
Andrey Tretyakov
Madison Swimming Association
|
Madison Swimming Association | 619 | -2.3% | ||
4 |
David Sears
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 618 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Crossan Cooper
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 610 | -1.4% | ||
6 |
Braxton Conners
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 608 | -2.0% | ||
7 |
Macon Graves
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 603 | -2.3% | ||
8 |
Chad McGuire
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 598 | +0.1% | SB | |
9 |
Logan Flitcraft
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 591 | -1.4% | ||
10 |
Pierce Lively
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 584 | +4.5% | PB | |
11 |
Kellen Broaderick
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 583 | -1.4% | ||
12 |
Andrew Shea
Madison Swimming Association
|
Madison Swimming Association | 582 | +5.4% | PB | |
13 |
Jarel Dillard
Middle Tennessee Swim Club
|
Middle Tennessee Swim Club | 581 | -1.9% | ||
14 |
Austin Lee
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 573 | +0.2% | PB | |
15 |
Sterling Burnett
Sevier Aquatic Club
|
Sevier Aquatic Club | 563 | -2.5% | ||
16 |
Connor Duggan
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 562 | -3.8% | ||
17 |
Patrick Dunne
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 557 | – | PB | |
18 |
Keenan Williams
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 555 | -2.8% | ||
19 |
Nevada Wood
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 552 | +3.0% | PB | |
20 |
Trey McGuire
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 542 | +5.6% | PB | |
21 |
Dominick Marengo
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 535 | -0.6% | ||
22 |
Logan Black
Madison Swimming Association
|
Madison Swimming Association | 524 | +0.9% | PB | |
23 |
Harry Waltsgott
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 523 | -0.2% | ||
24 |
Ben Griffith
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 521 | -2.2% | ||
25 |
Jake Pritchard
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 518 | -0.7% | ||
26 |
Caleb Worshek
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 514 | +1.3% | PB | |
27 |
BJ Donalson
Unified Troy Swi
|
Unified Troy Swi | 496 | – | ||
28 |
Spencer Sehlhorst
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 494 | +0.3% | PB | |
29 |
James Henderson
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 489 | +0.5% | PB | |
30 |
Joshua Troup
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | 488 | -0.6% | ||
31 |
Daniel Padgett
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 485 | +0.6% | PB | |
32 |
Shane Williams
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 485 | +0.2% | PB | |
33 |
Josh Dunkley
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 481 | -2.4% | ||
34 |
Luckett Robinson
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 478 | +11.5% | PB | |
35 |
Gaston Petznick
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 478 | +0.6% | PB | |
36 |
Scott Griffith
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 472 | +1.4% | PB | |
37 |
Tyler Williams
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 471 | -0.3% | ||
38 |
Alex Smith
Crimson Tide Aquatics
|
Crimson Tide Aquatics | 468 | -2.5% | ||
39 |
Harrison Costantini
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 453 | -1.8% | ||
40 |
Jack McKenzie
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 451 | +0.3% | PB | |
41 |
Josh Twillie
Middle Tennessee Swim Club
|
Middle Tennessee Swim Club | 434 | +0.9% | PB | |
42 |
Matthew McFalls
Sevier Aquatic Club
|
Sevier Aquatic Club | 422 | -4.8% | ||
– |
Luke Maxwell
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Zachary Smith
Crimson Tide Aquatics
|
Crimson Tide Aquatics | NS | – | – |