Site logo

Southeastern Swimming Championships

A Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Cameron Conners Huntsville Swim Association logo 2:00.33
736 +0.4% SB
2 Crossan Cooper Huntsville Swim Association logo 2:06.52
633 -1.2%
3 Connor Duggan Auburn Aquatics logo 2:06.54
633 PB
4 Macon Graves Huntsville Swim Association logo 2:07.95
612 -2.0%
5 Joseph Sears Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club logo 2:10.05
583 -0.6%
6 Gabriel Johnson Mccallie GPS Aquatics logo 2:10.71
574 +2.4% PB
7 Chad McGuire Panama City Swim Team logo 2:10.80
573 -1.9%
8 Daniel Orcutt Coast Aquatics logo 2:11.98
558 -3.6%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
9 Luke Massey Mccallie GPS Aquatics logo 2:09.68
588 +2.2% PB
10 Patrick Dunne City of Mobile Swim Association logo 2:10.24
581
11 Andrew Sterns Huntsville Swim Association logo 2:12.87
547
12 Braxton Conners Auburn Aquatics logo 2:13.43
540 -2.7%
13 Keenan Williams Panama City Swim Team logo 2:14.12
532
14 Austin Lee Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club logo 2:14.14
532
15 Logan Flitcraft Panama City Swim Team logo 2:14.48
528
16 Dominick Marengo Coast Aquatics logo 2:15.34
518
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Cameron Conners Huntsville Swim Association logo 2:06.42
635 -4.6%
2 Crossan Cooper Huntsville Swim Association logo 2:08.64
603 -2.9%
3 Connor Duggan Auburn Aquatics logo 2:09.34
593 PB
4 Chad McGuire Panama City Swim Team logo 2:10.81
573 -1.9%
5 Daniel Orcutt Coast Aquatics logo 2:10.90
572 -2.7%
6 Gabriel Johnson Mccallie GPS Aquatics logo 2:10.98
571 +2.2% PB
7 Macon Graves Huntsville Swim Association logo 2:11.42
565 -4.7%
8 Joseph Sears Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club logo 2:11.81
560 -2.0%
9 Luke Massey Mccallie GPS Aquatics logo 2:12.26
555 +0.2% PB
10 Andrew Sterns Huntsville Swim Association logo 2:12.31
554
11 Braxton Conners Auburn Aquatics logo 2:12.39
553 -1.9%
12 Logan Flitcraft Panama City Swim Team logo 2:13.52
539
13 Dominick Marengo Coast Aquatics logo 2:14.06
532
14 Patrick Dunne City of Mobile Swim Association logo 2:14.16
531
15 Keenan Williams Panama City Swim Team logo 2:14.53
527
16 Jarel Dillard Middle Tennessee Swim Club logo 2:14.59
526 +7.2% PB
17 Austin Lee Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club logo 2:14.98
522
18 Kellen Broaderick Coast Aquatics logo 2:15.39
517 -1.9%
19 Nevada Wood Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club logo 2:15.66
514
20 Wyatt Harrison Birmingham Swim League logo 2:15.69
514
21 Jacob Pritchard Memphis Thunder logo 2:16.10
509
22 Spencer Sehlhorst Panama City Swim Team logo 2:16.47
505
23 Edward McGuire Montgomery YMCA Barracudas logo 2:16.52
504
24 Caleb Worshek Huntsville Swim Association logo 2:16.68
502
25 Scott Griffith Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club logo 2:17.12
498 0.0%
26 Harry Waltsgott City of Mobile Swim Association logo 2:17.24
496 PB
27 Russell Lively Mccallie GPS Aquatics logo 2:17.90
489
28 Edward Robinson City of Mobile Swim Association logo 2:19.82
469
29 Benjamin Griffith Mccallie GPS Aquatics logo 2:20.15
466
30 Joshua Dunkley Excel Aquatics logo 2:20.31
464 -3.6%
31 Drew Snider Germantown Center Swim Team logo 2:21.05
457 -0.1%
32 Joshua Troup Prattville YMCA logo 2:22.02
448
33 Gaston Petznick Birmingham Swim League logo 2:22.75
441
34 Joshua Levan Madison Swimming Association logo 2:24.27
427
35 Alex Smith Crimson Tide Aquatic logo 2:24.78
423 +0.7% PB
Tyler Williams Excel Aquatics logo NS
Jack McKenzie Birmingham Swim League logo NS

Filters