Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hector Ruvalcaba Cruz
Club Acuatico DE Alto Nivel
|
Club Acuatico DE Alto Nivel | 9 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Andrew Woinoski
Simon Fraser Aqu
|
Simon Fraser Aqu | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Alex Gilchrist
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 6 | +4.9% | PB | |
4 |
Evan Brock
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 5 | +2.2% | SB | |
5 |
Benjamin Shewchuk
Manitoba Marlins
|
Manitoba Marlins | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Henry Sun
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Bryner Robinson
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Zachary Goland
PASA
|
PASA | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hector Ruvalcaba Cruz
Club Acuatico DE Alto Nivel
|
Club Acuatico DE Alto Nivel | 698 | -1.0% | ||
2 |
Alex Gilchrist
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 665 | +4.8% | PB | |
3 |
Andrew Woinoski
Simon Fraser Aqu
|
Simon Fraser Aqu | 652 | – | PB | |
4 |
Evan Brock
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 611 | +2.6% | SB | |
5 |
Shawn Lin
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 592 | – | ||
6 |
Benjamin Shewchuk
Manitoba Marlins
|
Manitoba Marlins | 589 | – | ||
7 |
Bryner Robinson
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 567 | – | PB | |
8 |
Henry Sun
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 558 | – | ||
9 |
Zachary Goland
PASA
|
PASA | 542 | – | ||
– |
Noah Wasyliw
Manitoba Marlins
|
Manitoba Marlins | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Misha Korelov
Alameda Gators
|
Alameda Gators | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Michael Lincoln
PASA
|
PASA | 7 | – | PB | |
4 |
Richie Dauksher
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Jordan Fetterman
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 4 | +4.8% | PB | |
6 |
Parker Cramer
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 3 | -2.3% | ||
7 |
Tyler Lu
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Ascanio Fernández Pinto Urbina
Club Acuatico DE Alto Nivel
|
Club Acuatico DE Alto Nivel | 1 | +0.1% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Lincoln
PASA
|
PASA | 608 | – | PB | |
2 |
Misha Korelov
Alameda Gators
|
Alameda Gators | 607 | – | ||
3 |
Parker Cramer
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 585 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Tyler Lu
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 574 | – | ||
6 |
Richie Dauksher
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 568 | – | ||
7 |
Jordan Fetterman
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 561 | +4.4% | PB | |
8 |
Ascanio Fernández Pinto Urbina
Club Acuatico DE Alto Nivel
|
Club Acuatico DE Alto Nivel | 558 | +1.2% | PB | |
10 |
Cam Ho
PASA
|
PASA | 520 | -2.6% | ||
12 |
Nathan Yates
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 511 | -4.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andy Huang
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 9 | +1.7% | PB | |
2 |
Ethan Hu
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 7 | +2.0% | PB | |
3 |
Andrew Rodriguez
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 6 | +2.4% | PB | |
4 |
Christian Rinard
PASA
|
PASA | 5 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
Cole Reznick
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA)
|
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA) | 4 | +2.7% | PB | |
6 |
Daniel Blake
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Dylan Sewell
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 2 | +0.9% | PB | |
– |
Luca Urlando
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luca Urlando
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 598 | – | ||
2 |
Cole Reznick
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA)
|
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA) | 581 | +3.6% | PB | |
3 |
Ethan Hu
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 581 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Andrew Rodriguez
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 575 | +0.5% | PB | |
5 |
Daniel Blake
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 570 | – | PB | |
6 |
Christian Rinard
PASA
|
PASA | 562 | -1.2% | ||
7 |
Andy Huang
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 560 | -1.8% | ||
8 |
Dylan Sewell
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 558 | +1.7% | PB | |
9 |
Matt Fetterman
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 557 | +0.4% | PB | |
10 |
Brandon Shi
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 557 | +3.2% | PB | |
11 |
Dmitriy Lim
Simon Fraser Aqu
|
Simon Fraser Aqu | 556 | – | ||
12 |
Colby Mefford
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 555 | – | PB | |
13 |
Ben Smith
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 555 | – | PB | |
14 |
Benjamin Winn
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 551 | +3.6% | PB | |
15 |
Matthew Choi
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 550 | +1.6% | PB | |
16 |
Chris Roling
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 538 | +6.2% | PB | |
17 |
Alexander Yu
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 536 | +2.3% | PB | |
18 |
Oscar Khowong
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 522 | +0.7% | PB | |
19 |
Calvin Chui
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 521 | +1.1% | PB | |
20 |
Alex Woinoski
Simon Fraser Aqu
|
Simon Fraser Aqu | 518 | – | ||
21 |
Aaron Kuo
PASA
|
PASA | 518 | +1.8% | PB | |
22 |
Jonathan Chu
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 513 | – | PB | |
23 |
Iona Pascual
Napa Valley Swim Team
|
Napa Valley Swim Team | 508 | +1.6% | PB | |
24 |
Tim Chou
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 507 | +5.1% | PB | |
25 |
Brian Wong
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 501 | -0.3% | ||
26 |
Adonis Thomas
Unattached
|
Unattached | 496 | -1.1% | ||
27 |
Brandon Hong
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 487 | +1.5% | PB | |
28 |
Aska Matsuda
PASA
|
PASA | 486 | +0.2% | PB | |
29 |
Luke Maurer
PASA
|
PASA | 484 | -0.1% | ||
30 |
Theo Makler
PASA
|
PASA | 477 | +1.1% | PB | |
31 |
Edward Tay
Unattached
|
Unattached | 468 | -0.3% | ||
32 |
Eric Tran
PASA
|
PASA | 451 | +0.9% | PB | |
33 |
Jax Larson
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 421 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Will Nagle
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 9 | +9.9% | PB | |
2 |
Sean Swift
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 7 | +7.1% | PB | |
3 |
Jassen Yep
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 6 | +0.9% | PB | |
4 |
Alex Ren
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 5 | +4.2% | PB | |
5 |
Matthew Chung
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 4 | +4.1% | PB | |
6 |
Roderick Huang
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 3 | +4.2% | PB | |
7 |
Allen Chang
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 2 | +1.0% | PB | |
8 |
Daniel Matheson
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Will Nagle
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 550 | +9.0% | PB | |
2 |
Jassen Yep
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 514 | +1.8% | PB | |
3 |
Sean Swift
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 498 | +6.2% | PB | |
4 |
Alex Ren
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 496 | +4.2% | PB | |
5 |
Allen Chang
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 473 | +1.6% | PB | |
6 |
Matthew Chung
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 470 | +3.5% | PB | |
7 |
Roderick Huang
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 463 | +3.8% | PB | |
8 |
Daniel Matheson
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 448 | – | ||
9 |
Aaron Rosen
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 437 | – | ||
10 |
Guy Zamir
PASA
|
PASA | 429 | -0.6% | ||
11 |
Ryan Ng
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 429 | +0.3% | PB | |
12 |
Young Yu
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 424 | +1.6% | PB | |
13 |
Mason Carlton
Cabrillo Threshers
|
Cabrillo Threshers | 423 | – | ||
14 |
Jake Reuter
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 418 | +12.2% | PB | |
15 |
Malcome Mackey
Oakland Undercurrent Swim Team
|
Oakland Undercurrent Swim Team | 414 | +0.4% | PB | |
16 |
Ryan Kirton
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 414 | +2.6% | PB | |
17 |
Louis Edwards-Pratt
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 410 | – | ||
18 |
William Zong
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 409 | +0.6% | PB | |
19 |
Bryce Hubbard
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 406 | – | ||
20 |
Adrian Dulay
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 405 | -3.5% | ||
21 |
Nic Friedley
Cabrillo Threshers
|
Cabrillo Threshers | 404 | +1.3% | PB | |
22 |
Chris Ranlett
Life Time Northern California
|
Life Time Northern California | 400 | +4.9% | PB | |
23 |
Sam Fitch
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 398 | – | ||
24 |
Hugh McNeill
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians
|
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians | 379 | – | ||
25 |
Arjun Rao
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 377 | – | ||
26 |
Luke Scanlon
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA)
|
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA) | 372 | -0.8% |