Site logo

2016 SUNYAC Championships

200 Free Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Connor Mergler Buffalo State logoBuffalo State 1:39.08
780 +6.0% PB
2 Reeve Callen SUNY-Cortland logoSUNY-Cortland 1:41.32
729 +3.6% SB
3 Jeffrey Doser SUNY-Geneseo logoSUNY-Geneseo 1:42.30
709 -0.2%
4 Will Baker Fredonia logoFredonia 1:43.45
685 +2.2% PB
5 Conor Kelly Oneonta State logoOneonta State 1:45.10
653 +3.9% PB
6 Barrett Celecki SUNY-New Paltz logoSUNY-New Paltz 1:46.27
632 +3.6% PB
7 Benjamin Greenspan SUNY-Geneseo logoSUNY-Geneseo 1:46.70
624 +1.2% SB
8 Graham Jones Fredonia logoFredonia 1:49.62
576 +1.5% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Timothy Thatcher SUNY-Cortland logoSUNY-Cortland 1:47.01
619 +3.5% PB
10 Brian Cremer SUNY-Cortland logoSUNY-Cortland 1:47.94
603 +2.0% PB
11 Richard Blackburn SUNY-Potsdam logoSUNY-Potsdam 1:48.14
600 +3.7% PB
12 James Dillon Oswego State logoOswego State 1:48.22
598 +7.6% PB
13 Ben Chatley Fredonia logoFredonia 1:48.27
598 +2.9% PB
14 Nicholas Wills SUNY-New Paltz logoSUNY-New Paltz 1:49.25
582 +2.0% PB
15 Zachary Healy SUNY-Cortland logoSUNY-Cortland 1:49.50
578 +3.4% PB
16 Ryan McHale Buffalo State logoBuffalo State 1:49.81
573 +7.6% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Connor Mergler Buffalo State logoBuffalo State 1:39.98
759 +5.1% PB
2 Jeffrey Doser SUNY-Geneseo logoSUNY-Geneseo 1:41.10
734 +1.0% PB
3 Reeve Callen SUNY-Cortland logoSUNY-Cortland 1:41.44
727 +3.5% SB
4 Will Baker Fredonia logoFredonia 1:42.92
696 +2.7% PB
5 Conor Kelly Oneonta State logoOneonta State 1:45.75
641 +3.3% PB
6 Benjamin Greenspan SUNY-Geneseo logoSUNY-Geneseo 1:45.99
637 +1.9% SB
7 Barrett Celecki SUNY-New Paltz logoSUNY-New Paltz 1:47.70
607 +2.3% PB
8 Graham Jones Fredonia logoFredonia 1:47.80
606 +3.1% PB
9 Timothy Thatcher SUNY-Cortland logoSUNY-Cortland 1:47.90
604 +2.7% PB
10 James Dillon Oswego State logoOswego State 1:48.13
600 +7.6% PB
11 Richard Blackburn SUNY-Potsdam logoSUNY-Potsdam 1:48.68
591 +3.2% PB
12 Ben Chatley Fredonia logoFredonia 1:48.80
589 +2.5% PB
13 Nicholas Wills SUNY-New Paltz logoSUNY-New Paltz 1:48.97
586 +2.3% PB
14 Ryan McHale Buffalo State logoBuffalo State 1:49.74
574 +7.7% PB
15 Brian Cremer SUNY-Cortland logoSUNY-Cortland 1:49.75
574 +0.3% PB
16 Zachary Healy SUNY-Cortland logoSUNY-Cortland 1:50.01
570 +3.0% PB
17 Merrick Shawe Oneonta State logoOneonta State 1:51.04
554 +4.5% PB
18 Timothy Petranchuk Buffalo State logoBuffalo State 1:51.18
552 PB
19 Ross Gardner Oswego State logoOswego State 1:53.44
520 +4.9% PB
20 Ronald Roberts SUNY-Cortland logoSUNY-Cortland 1:53.48
519 +7.0% PB
21 Sam Carwile Oswego State logoOswego State 1:53.92
513 +4.5% PB
22 Dan Condon Oneonta State logoOneonta State 1:53.97
512 +1.8% SB
23 Eric Kohlhoff SUNY-Cortland logoSUNY-Cortland 1:54.48
506 +3.3% PB
24 Alex Kemper Oswego State logoOswego State 1:54.74
502 +3.0% SB
25 David Ormiston Oneonta State logoOneonta State 1:57.37
469 +4.4% PB
26 Zachary Greymont Buffalo State logoBuffalo State 1:58.35
458 +7.2% PB
27 Matthew Futia SUNY-Brockport logoSUNY-Brockport 2:00.70
431 +2.0% SB