Site logo

2016 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships

200 Free Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Joseph Duronio Kenyon logoKenyon 1:38.68
789 +0.9% SB
2 Bart Brunk Denison logoDenison 1:39.21
777 +0.1% SB
3 Ryan Fleming Denison logoDenison 1:39.55
769 -0.5%
4 Stuart Hohm Denison logoDenison 1:39.84
762 -0.2%
5 Alexander Seaver Kenyon logoKenyon 1:40.03
758 -0.1%
6 Ryan Stevenson Denison logoDenison 1:40.27
752 +0.5% PB
7 Maxwell Howes Denison logoDenison 1:40.94
738 -1.6%
8 Conrad Wuorinen Denison logoDenison 1:42.41
706 +0.8% SB
9 Elliot Johns Wabash logoWabash 1:42.91
696 -2.7%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
10 Aaron Saccurato Denison logoDenison 1:40.54
746 -1.0%
11 Ambert Sawaya Kenyon logoKenyon 1:40.81
740 -0.9%
12 Gabriel Bellott-Mcgrath Kenyon logoKenyon 1:41.22
731 -0.1%
13 Benjamin Burdick Denison logoDenison 1:41.47
726 -1.7%
14 Kurt Swieter DePauw logoDePauw 1:42.79
698 -2.5%
15 Cameron Gelwicks Wooster logoWooster 1:42.94
695 +0.6% SB
16 Thomas Grissom DePauw logoDePauw 1:43.02
694 -2.5%
17 Grant Carr Kenyon logoKenyon 1:43.76
679 -3.7%
18 Ryan Campbell Wooster logoWooster 1:44.55
664 +2.5% PB
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
19 Greyson Goodwin Ohio Wesleyan logoOhio Wesleyan 1:43.38
687 +1.6% PB
20 Adam Pircon DePauw logoDePauw 1:44.52
664 -1.0%
21 Wyatt Tarter Wabash logoWabash 1:44.57
663 +9.0% PB
22 Joel Paquin Wabash logoWabash 1:45.28
650 +0.0% SB
23 Maxwell Koch Wooster logoWooster 1:45.69
643 +3.5% PB
24 Christopher Dabrowski Wabash logoWabash 1:46.34
631 +1.1% SB
25 Matthew Gullickson DePauw logoDePauw 1:46.95
620 +2.1% SB
25 Jeremy Cooper Oberlin logoOberlin 1:46.95
620 +4.5% SB
27 Joshua Butt Ohio Wesleyan logoOhio Wesleyan 1:48.61
592 +3.5% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Ryan Fleming Denison logoDenison 1:38.56
792 +0.5% PB
2 Stuart Hohm Denison logoDenison 1:38.80
787 +0.9% SB
3 Bart Brunk Denison logoDenison 1:38.97
782 +0.3% SB
4 Joseph Duronio Kenyon logoKenyon 1:39.02
781 +0.5% SB
5 Alexander Seaver Kenyon logoKenyon 1:40.14
755 -0.3%
Walt Dauksher Denison logoDenison 1:40.30
752 +0.9% SB
Robert Williams Kenyon logoKenyon 1:40.30
752 +1.1% PB
6 Maxwell Howes Denison logoDenison 1:40.31
752 -0.9%
7 Ryan Stevenson Denison logoDenison 1:40.34
751 +0.4% PB
8 Elliot Johns Wabash logoWabash 1:40.36
750 -0.1%
9 Conrad Wuorinen Denison logoDenison 1:40.53
747 +2.7% PB
10 Aaron Saccurato Denison logoDenison 1:40.70
743 -1.2%
11 Ambert Sawaya Kenyon logoKenyon 1:40.77
741 -0.9%
12 Benjamin Burdick Denison logoDenison 1:41.11
734 -1.3%
13 Gabriel Bellott-Mcgrath Kenyon logoKenyon 1:41.81
719 -0.7%
14 Grant Carr Kenyon logoKenyon 1:41.88
717 -1.9%
15 Kurt Swieter DePauw logoDePauw 1:42.56
703 -2.3%
16 Cameron Gelwicks Wooster logoWooster 1:42.60
702 +1.0% SB
Karl Kabelka Denison logoDenison 1:42.65
701 +1.8% SB
Kevin Benson Denison logoDenison 1:42.70
700 -0.4%
17 Thomas Grissom DePauw logoDePauw 1:43.10
692 -2.5%
Conner Downard Denison logoDenison 1:43.43
686 +0.0% SB
Matt Williamson Kenyon logoKenyon 1:44.34
668 +1.9% PB
18 Ryan Campbell Wooster logoWooster 1:44.35
668 +2.7% PB
Jackson Berman Denison logoDenison 1:44.46
665 +0.9% PB
19 Wyatt Tarter Wabash logoWabash 1:44.52
664 +9.1% PB
20 Greyson Goodwin Ohio Wesleyan logoOhio Wesleyan 1:44.78
659 +0.3% SB
Seamus Appel Denison logoDenison 1:45.05
654 +0.9% SB
David Freund DePauw logoDePauw 1:45.12
653 +0.4% PB
21 Joel Paquin Wabash logoWabash 1:45.62
644 -0.3%
22 Adam Pircon DePauw logoDePauw 1:46.04
636 -2.5%
Oliver Waldram Denison logoDenison 1:46.24
633 +0.9% PB
23 Maxwell Koch Wooster logoWooster 1:46.77
623 +2.5% PB
24 Jeremy Cooper Oberlin logoOberlin 1:47.14
617 +4.3% SB
Victor Lowe Denison logoDenison 1:47.16
616 -0.9%
25 Christopher Dabrowski Wabash logoWabash 1:47.29
614 +0.2% SB
26 Matthew Gullickson DePauw logoDePauw 1:47.64
608 +1.4% SB
27 Joshua Butt Ohio Wesleyan logoOhio Wesleyan 1:47.80
606 +4.3% PB
Jesse Smith Denison logoDenison 1:47.95
603
28 Adam Winikoff Oberlin logoOberlin 1:48.28
598 +1.7% PB
29 Dakota Rhodes Wabash logoWabash 1:49.21
582 +1.6% SB
30 Collin Taylor Wittenberg logoWittenberg 1:49.33
580 -0.0%
31 Nils Gudbranson Oberlin logoOberlin 1:49.95
571 +2.1% SB
Vance Berry DePauw logoDePauw 1:50.49
562 -0.2%
32 Brian Jordan Ohio Wesleyan logoOhio Wesleyan 1:50.62
560 +3.8% SB
33 Joseph Tingley Allegheny logoAllegheny 1:51.73
544 +1.2% PB
34 Emmett Werthmann Wooster logoWooster 1:52.42
534 +1.0% PB
35 Tucker Daniel Wittenberg logoWittenberg 1:53.95
513 +2.4% SB
Graham Schattgen Wooster logoWooster 2:01.07
427 +0.3% SB
36 Julian Gilbert Hiram logoHiram 2:16.22
300 +4.8% PB