Site logo

2016 Centennial Conference Championships

  • Completed
  • Feb. 17–21, 2016
  • SCY
  • Gettysburg, PA

200 Fly Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 TYLER CUMMINGS Washington logoWashington 1:53.59
668 +5.0% PB
2 Kiernan Jordan Dickinson logoDickinson 1:54.14
658 +2.0% PB
3 Christian Hoops Ursinus logoUrsinus 1:56.36
621 +3.5% SB
4 Richard Perry Franklin & Marshall logoFranklin & Marshall 1:56.60
617 +2.7% PB
5 Robert McNamara Ursinus logoUrsinus 1:56.85
613 +2.4% PB
6 David Burton Franklin & Marshall logoFranklin & Marshall 1:57.55
602 +3.3% SB
7 Michael Lutzker Swarthmore logoSwarthmore 1:58.38
590 +1.7% PB
8 Johnathan Myers Ursinus logoUrsinus 1:58.41
589 +4.2% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
9 SETH WRIGLEY Washington logoWashington 1:57.48
604 +3.0% PB
10 Travis Lipscomb Dickinson logoDickinson 1:58.97
581 +6.0% PB
11 CHRISTOPHER SCHROCK Gettysburg logoGettysburg 1:59.27
577 +3.1% SB
12 Daniel Furman Washington logoWashington 1:59.62
572 +4.2% SB
13 Alec Heckman Ursinus logoUrsinus 1:59.80
569 +1.6% SB
14 Noah Gonzalez Washington logoWashington 2:01.33
548 +4.2% SB
15 Brent Hochstein Washington logoWashington 2:01.50
546 -1.5%
16 Joshua Turek-Herman Swarthmore logoSwarthmore 2:04.94
502 +2.3% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Kiernan Jordan Dickinson logoDickinson 1:54.65
649 +1.6% PB
2 TYLER CUMMINGS Washington logoWashington 1:55.26
639 +3.6% PB
3 Christian Hoops Ursinus logoUrsinus 1:57.11
609 +2.8% SB
4 Michael Lutzker Swarthmore logoSwarthmore 1:57.22
608 +2.6% PB
5 Johnathan Myers Ursinus logoUrsinus 1:57.23
607 +5.1% PB
6 Robert McNamara Ursinus logoUrsinus 1:57.37
605 +2.0% PB
7 Richard Perry Franklin & Marshall logoFranklin & Marshall 1:57.46
604 +2.0% SB
8 David Burton Franklin & Marshall logoFranklin & Marshall 1:58.11
594 +2.8% SB
9 Brent Hochstein Washington logoWashington 1:58.29
591 +1.2% SB
10 SETH WRIGLEY Washington logoWashington 1:58.34
590 +2.3% PB
11 Travis Lipscomb Dickinson logoDickinson 1:58.61
586 +6.3% PB
12 Daniel Furman Washington logoWashington 1:59.36
575 +4.4% SB
13 Noah Gonzalez Washington logoWashington 2:00.14
564 +5.1% SB
14 CHRISTOPHER SCHROCK Gettysburg logoGettysburg 2:00.76
556 +1.9% SB
15 Alec Heckman Ursinus logoUrsinus 2:01.01
552 +0.6% SB
16 Joshua Turek-Herman Swarthmore logoSwarthmore 2:01.17
550 +5.3% PB
17 Cody Kalinowski Franklin & Marshall logoFranklin & Marshall 2:01.18
550 -1.3%
18 Kyle Campbell Swarthmore logoSwarthmore 2:01.46
546 +2.8% PB
19 Tyler Zlupko Franklin & Marshall logoFranklin & Marshall 2:02.83
528 +2.8% PB
20 Dylan Gilhooly Dickinson logoDickinson 2:05.47
495 +2.9% PB
21 Michael Brant McDaniel logoMcDaniel 2:06.51
483 +1.2% PB