Site logo

2016 Sunshine State Conference Championships

  • Completed
  • Feb. 17–21, 2016
  • SCY
  • Orlando, FL

Top swims

Name Team Event Time Score Pts
1 Anton Lobanov Nova Southeast logo Nova Southeast 100 Y Breast 52.65 20 859
2 Anton Lobanov Nova Southeast logo Nova Southeast 200 Y Breast 1:55.06 20 842
3 Nova Southeast (A) Nova Southeast logo Nova Southeast 400 Y Medley Relay 3:12.10 40 842
4 Devon D'Agosta Nova Southeast logo Nova Southeast 100 Y Breast 53.10 837
5 Nova Southeast (A) Nova Southeast logo Nova Southeast 800 Y Free Relay 6:33.41 40 831
6 Florida Southern (A) Florida Southern logo Florida Southern 400 Y Medley Relay 3:12.91 34 831
7 Tampa (A) Tampa logo Tampa 400 Y Free Relay 2:56.84 40 828
8 Jesus Marin Florida Southern logo Florida Southern 200 Y Free 1:37.15 20 827
9 Daniel Bis Saint Leo logo Saint Leo 1000 Y Free 9:11.21 20 823
10 Thiago Sickert Nova Southeast logo Nova Southeast 100 Y Fly 47.14 20 823
11 Tampa (A) Tampa logo Tampa 200 Y Free Relay 1:19.09 40 822
12 Thiago Sickert Nova Southeast logo Nova Southeast 200 Y Fly 1:46.05 20 821
13 Pawel Trenda Saint Leo logo Saint Leo 200 Y IM 1:46.87 20 821
14 Tampa (A) Tampa logo Tampa 800 Y Free Relay 6:35.41 34 818
15 Blake Woodrow Nova Southeast logo Nova Southeast 1000 Y Free 9:12.50 17 817
16 Thiago Sickert Nova Southeast logo Nova Southeast 200 Y Fly 1:46.24 817
17 Sean Kim Florida Southern logo Florida Southern 100 Y Breast 53.52 17 817
18 Jesus Marin Florida Southern logo Florida Southern 200 Y Free 1:37.61 816
19 Florida Southern (A) Florida Southern logo Florida Southern 800 Y Free Relay 6:35.75 32 816
20 Jeremy Parker Tampa logo Tampa 200 Y Free 1:37.65 17 815
21 Jesus Marin Florida Southern logo Florida Southern 200 Y Free 1:37.69 R 814
22 Thiago Sickert Nova Southeast logo Nova Southeast 100 Y Fly 47.32 814
23 Florida Tech (A) Florida Tech logo Florida Tech 400 Y Free Relay 2:57.92 34 813
24 Saint Leo (A) Saint Leo logo Saint Leo 400 Y Free Relay 2:57.97 32 812
25 Daniel Bis Saint Leo logo Saint Leo 500 Y Free 4:26.42 20 812
26 Marco Palacios Florida Southern logo Florida Southern 100 Y Back 47.30 20 809
27 Anton Lobanov Nova Southeast logo Nova Southeast 100 Y Breast 53.78 806
28 Thiago Sickert Nova Southeast logo Nova Southeast 100 Y Free 43.79 20 806
29 Pawel Trenda Saint Leo logo Saint Leo 100 Y Fly 47.49 17 805
30 Victor Tarin Nova Southeast logo Nova Southeast 200 Y Free 1:38.03 16 805
31 Florida Southern (A) Florida Southern logo Florida Southern 400 Y Free Relay 2:58.51 30 805
32 Daniel Bis Saint Leo logo Saint Leo 1650 Y Free 15:28.08 20 805
33 Nova Southeast (A) Nova Southeast logo Nova Southeast 400 Y Free Relay 2:58.73 28 802
34 Jeremy Parker Tampa logo Tampa 200 Y Free 1:38.16 802
35 Tampa (A) Tampa logo Tampa 200 Y Medley Relay 1:28.63 40 800
36 Saint Leo (A) Saint Leo logo Saint Leo 800 Y Free Relay 6:38.71 30 798
37 Florida Tech (A) Florida Tech logo Florida Tech 800 Y Free Relay 6:39.02 28 796
38 Florida Southern (A) Florida Southern logo Florida Southern 200 Y Medley Relay 1:28.82 34 795
39 Marco Palacios Florida Southern logo Florida Southern 100 Y Fly 47.74 16 793
40 Luis Jasso Florida Southern logo Florida Southern 200 Y Breast 1:57.45 17 792
41 Pawel Trenda Saint Leo logo Saint Leo 100 Y Fly 47.76 792
42 Nova Southeast (A) Nova Southeast logo Nova Southeast 200 Y Medley Relay 1:28.92 792
43 Thiago Sickert Nova Southeast logo Nova Southeast 100 Y Free 44.06 792
44 Blake Woodrow Nova Southeast logo Nova Southeast 1650 Y Free 15:33.69 17 791
45 Nir Barnea Florida Tech logo Florida Tech 50 Y Free 19.98 20 790
46 Forrest Lundy Tampa logo Tampa 200 Y Free 1:38.69 15 789
47 Thiago Sickert Nova Southeast logo Nova Southeast 50 Y Free 20.00 17 788
48 Marco Palacios Florida Southern logo Florida Southern 100 Y Back 47.71 788
49 Matheus Assis Saint Leo logo Saint Leo 100 Y Free 44.12 17 788
50 Florida Tech (A) Florida Tech logo Florida Tech 200 Y Free Relay 1:20.23 34 787