Site logo

2016 Pennsylvania State Athletic Conference Championships

  • Completed
  • Feb. 17–21, 2016
  • SCY
  • Graham Aquatic Cente, PA

200 Fly Women

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Madeline Summers Gannon logoGannon 2:06.63
654 +5.6% SB
2 Bria Otwell Indiana (PA) logoIndiana (PA) 2:07.01
648 +2.4% SB
3 Emelie Johansson West Chester logoWest Chester 2:07.25
645 +4.7% PB
4 Erin Fife Shippensburg logoShippensburg 2:07.46
641 +4.5% SB
5 FELICICA GREGO West Chester logoWest Chester 2:07.74
637 +1.5% PB
6 Sara Bertram Indiana (PA) logoIndiana (PA) 2:08.65
624 +0.7% SB
7 Aniella Janosky Indiana (PA) logoIndiana (PA) 2:10.26
601 +1.1% SB
8 Lovisa Nyman West Chester logoWest Chester 2:12.85
566 -1.2%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Meghan Terwilliger Gannon logoGannon 2:10.03
604 +0.1% SB
10 Colleen Finias Bloomsburg logoBloomsburg 2:10.06
604 +0.4% SB
11 Courtney Middleton Bloomsburg logoBloomsburg 2:10.62
596 +0.8% PB
12 Taylor Davis Indiana (PA) logoIndiana (PA) 2:10.89
592 +1.9% PB
13 Sidney Owens Shippensburg logoShippensburg 2:12.66
569 +0.8% PB
14 Allison Cardow East Stroudsburg logoEast Stroudsburg 2:12.96
565 +2.6% PB
15 Kara Jones Kutztown logoKutztown 2:16.21
526 -2.6%
16 RAENA VALLI Clarion logoClarion 2:18.77
497 -3.0%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Emelie Johansson West Chester logoWest Chester 2:07.52
640 +4.5% PB
2 Bria Otwell Indiana (PA) logoIndiana (PA) 2:07.69
638 +1.9% SB
3 FELICICA GREGO West Chester logoWest Chester 2:08.32
629 +1.1% PB
4 Erin Fife Shippensburg logoShippensburg 2:08.52
626 +3.7% SB
5 Madeline Summers Gannon logoGannon 2:08.98
619 +3.9% SB
6 Lovisa Nyman West Chester logoWest Chester 2:09.56
611 +1.3% PB
7 Sara Bertram Indiana (PA) logoIndiana (PA) 2:09.57
611 +0.0% SB
8 Aniella Janosky Indiana (PA) logoIndiana (PA) 2:10.62
596 +0.8% SB
9 Courtney Middleton Bloomsburg logoBloomsburg 2:10.72
595 +0.7% PB
10 Colleen Finias Bloomsburg logoBloomsburg 2:10.73
594 -0.1%
11 Meghan Terwilliger Gannon logoGannon 2:12.04
577 -1.4%
12 Taylor Davis Indiana (PA) logoIndiana (PA) 2:12.33
573 +0.9% PB
13 Kara Jones Kutztown logoKutztown 2:12.70
568 +0.1% PB
14 Allison Cardow East Stroudsburg logoEast Stroudsburg 2:12.86
566 +2.7% PB
15 Sidney Owens Shippensburg logoShippensburg 2:14.99
540 -1.0%
16 RAENA VALLI Clarion logoClarion 2:17.76
508 -2.3%
17 Jaime Cessna Millersville logoMillersville 2:17.91
506 -0.8%
18 Nollaig Noll Shippensburg logoShippensburg 2:18.41
501 +6.0% PB
19 Jessica Ott Gannon logoGannon 2:20.99
474 +5.8% PB
20 Kaitlyn Casciole East Stroudsburg logoEast Stroudsburg 2:21.29
471 +4.0% PB
21 Linnea Pierson Kutztown logoKutztown 2:21.44
469 +3.4% PB