Site logo

2016 Pennsylvania State Athletic Conference Championships

  • Completed
  • Feb. 17–21, 2016
  • SCY
  • Graham Aquatic Cente, PA

100 Fly Women

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Erin Fife Shippensburg logoShippensburg 57.66
652 +4.3% SB
2 Tessa Hayman Gannon logoGannon 57.80
648 +1.4% PB
3 Sara Bertram Indiana (PA) logoIndiana (PA) 57.88
645 -0.6%
4 Madeline Summers Gannon logoGannon 57.94
643 -0.8%
5 Courtney Middleton Bloomsburg logoBloomsburg 58.23
633 +3.2% PB
6 Regan Chalk Indiana (PA) logoIndiana (PA) 58.36
629 +0.0% PB
7 Emily Ondrizek Clarion logoClarion 58.39
628 -0.1%
8 Rikki Sargent Shippensburg logoShippensburg 58.69
619 +0.5% SB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 FELICICA GREGO West Chester logoWest Chester 57.77
649 +2.2% PB
10 Breanna Purnell Edinboro logoEdinboro 58.04
640 +0.3% PB
11 RHYAN RODRIGUEZ Shippensburg logoShippensburg 58.46
626 +7.5% PB
12 Nicole Young Bloomsburg logoBloomsburg 58.68
619 +3.1% SB
13 Samantha Campbell Bloomsburg logoBloomsburg 59.06
607 +4.4% PB
14 Colleen Finias Bloomsburg logoBloomsburg 59.44
596 +0.5% SB
15 Meghan Terwilliger Gannon logoGannon 59.48
594 -0.5%
16 Kira Goin California (PA) logoCalifornia (PA) 1:00.26
572 -3.2%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Sara Bertram Indiana (PA) logoIndiana (PA) 57.97
642 -0.7%
2 Tessa Hayman Gannon logoGannon 58.11
637 +0.9% PB
3 Madeline Summers Gannon logoGannon 58.22
634 -1.3%
4 Courtney Middleton Bloomsburg logoBloomsburg 58.29
632 +3.1% PB
5 Erin Fife Shippensburg logoShippensburg 58.30
631 +3.3% SB
6 Emily Ondrizek Clarion logoClarion 58.54
623 -0.4%
7 Regan Chalk Indiana (PA) logoIndiana (PA) 58.55
623 -0.3%
8 Rikki Sargent Shippensburg logoShippensburg 58.59
622 +0.7% SB
9 Breanna Purnell Edinboro logoEdinboro 58.68
619 -0.8%
10 Nicole Young Bloomsburg logoBloomsburg 58.75
617 +3.0% SB
11 FELICICA GREGO West Chester logoWest Chester 58.88
613 +0.3% PB
12 RHYAN RODRIGUEZ Shippensburg logoShippensburg 59.09
606 +6.5% PB
13 Samantha Campbell Bloomsburg logoBloomsburg 59.10
606 +4.3% PB
14 Meghan Terwilliger Gannon logoGannon 59.25
601 -0.1%
15 Kira Goin California (PA) logoCalifornia (PA) 59.26
601 -1.5%
16 Colleen Finias Bloomsburg logoBloomsburg 59.36
598 +0.7% SB
17 Taylor Davis Indiana (PA) logoIndiana (PA) 59.39
597 -1.3%
18 Nollaig Noll Shippensburg logoShippensburg 59.40
597 +1.1% PB
19 Allison Cardow East Stroudsburg logoEast Stroudsburg 59.55
592 +1.4% PB
19 Morgan Haney West Chester logoWest Chester 59.55
592 -3.0%
21 Elizabeth Miller West Chester logoWest Chester 59.67
589 +0.3% PB
22 Annie Fagan East Stroudsburg logoEast Stroudsburg 59.82
584 +3.3% SB
23 Sophie Coy East Stroudsburg logoEast Stroudsburg 1:00.05
578 +5.3% PB
24 Morgan Joseph Edinboro logoEdinboro 1:00.09
576 -0.5%
25 Kara Jones Kutztown logoKutztown 1:00.38
568 -0.3%
26 RAENA VALLI Clarion logoClarion 1:00.73
558 -0.0%
27 SUMMER DACHEUX Clarion logoClarion 1:00.79
557 +0.3% PB
28 Jaime Cessna Millersville logoMillersville 1:01.29
543 +0.8% PB
29 Alexandra Burns Bloomsburg logoBloomsburg 1:01.95
526 -2.1%
30 Victoria Braun West Chester logoWest Chester 1:02.05
524 -0.8%
31 Kaitlyn Casciole East Stroudsburg logoEast Stroudsburg 1:02.21
520 +1.2% PB
32 Anastasiia Semkiv Edinboro logoEdinboro 1:03.51
488 -1.5%
33 Linnea Pierson Kutztown logoKutztown 1:03.57
487 +0.1% PB
34 Kelly Buyaskas East Stroudsburg logoEast Stroudsburg 1:03.59
486 +1.7% SB
35 Nicole Martellotti Lock Haven logoLock Haven 1:04.16
474 +0.7% PB
36 Meghan Hickey Millersville logoMillersville 1:04.55
465 +1.4% SB
37 Natalie Gilley Edinboro logoEdinboro 1:08.02
397 -0.5%
MARY KATE BOYLAN Bloomsburg logoBloomsburg DQ