Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sam Tarter
Georgetown Prep
|
Georgetown Prep | JR | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Alexander Munson
Good Counsel
|
Good Counsel | SR | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
James Flood
St. Albans
|
St. Albans | SR | 16 | -1.2% | ||
4 |
Grant DeWit
Gonzaga College
|
Gonzaga College | SO | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Gregory McCarthy
Heights School
|
Heights School | JR | 14 | – | ||
6 |
William Mudlaff
Gonzaga College
|
Gonzaga College | JR | 13 | -1.5% | ||
7 |
Brendy Richichi
Saint Stephen's and Saint Agnes
|
Saint Stephen's and Saint Agnes | JR | 12 | +9.9% | PB | |
8 |
Richard Gentry
Gonzaga College
|
Gonzaga College | SO | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Wolfie Woolard
St. John's
|
St. John's | SO | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Alexandre Brun
Good Counsel
|
Good Counsel | FR | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Philip Saunders
Good Counsel
|
Good Counsel | JR | 6 | +2.0% | PB | |
12 |
Andrei Schwartz
St. Albans
|
St. Albans | FR | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Alexandre LaBossiere
St. Albans
|
St. Albans | SO | 4 | -3.1% | ||
14 |
Jerry Lu
Landon
|
Landon | – | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Trever Buonomo
St. John's
|
St. John's | JR | 2 | -2.3% | ||
16 |
Connor Smith
Potomac
|
Potomac | FR | 1 | +0.9% | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexander Munson
Good Counsel
|
Good Counsel | SR | 121 | – | ||
2 |
Grant DeWit
Gonzaga College
|
Gonzaga College | SO | 120 | – | PB | |
3 |
Sam Tarter
Georgetown Prep
|
Georgetown Prep | JR | 119 | – | ||
4 |
James Flood
St. Albans
|
St. Albans | SR | 116 | -2.9% | ||
5 |
Gregory McCarthy
Heights School
|
Heights School | JR | 105 | – | ||
6 |
William Mudlaff
Gonzaga College
|
Gonzaga College | JR | 101 | -4.9% | ||
7 |
Brendy Richichi
Saint Stephen's and Saint Agnes
|
Saint Stephen's and Saint Agnes | JR | 96 | +8.1% | PB | |
8 |
Richard Gentry
Gonzaga College
|
Gonzaga College | SO | 95 | – | ||
9 |
Wolfie Woolard
St. John's
|
St. John's | SO | 91 | – | PB | |
10 |
Philip Saunders
Good Counsel
|
Good Counsel | JR | 91 | +0.5% | PB | |
11 |
Alexandre LaBossiere
St. Albans
|
St. Albans | SO | 88 | -4.0% | ||
12 |
Alexandre Brun
Good Counsel
|
Good Counsel | FR | 87 | – | ||
13 |
Andrei Schwartz
St. Albans
|
St. Albans | FR | 85 | – | PB | |
14 |
Trever Buonomo
St. John's
|
St. John's | JR | 80 | -3.1% | ||
15 |
Jerry Lu
Landon
|
Landon | – | 78 | – | ||
16 |
Connor Smith
Potomac
|
Potomac | FR | 75 | +0.3% | PB | |
17 |
Anthony Ostuni
St. John's
|
St. John's | JR | 75 | -0.4% | ||
18 |
Jacob Foster
Saint Stephen's and Saint Agnes
|
Saint Stephen's and Saint Agnes | SO | 74 | – | PB | |
19 |
Sean Bergmann
Bishop O'Connell
|
Bishop O'Connell | SR | 70 | -3.2% | ||
20 |
Michael Penafiel
St. John's
|
St. John's | FR | 68 | – | PB | |
21 |
Andrew Smith
Georgetown Day
|
Georgetown Day | FR | 66 | -6.1% | ||
22 |
Teddy Rinaldi
Georgetown Prep
|
Georgetown Prep | JR | 62 | – | ||
23 |
Jared Steen
Bishop Ireton
|
Bishop Ireton | SR | 61 | +10.0% | SB | |
24 |
John Gastright
Gonzaga College
|
Gonzaga College | SO | 55 | +2.2% | PB | |
25 |
Paul Kinsella
Bishop O'Connell
|
Bishop O'Connell | FR | 42 | – | ||
26 |
Carlos Salazar
Bishop McNamara
|
Bishop McNamara | SR | 42 | +1.0% | PB | |
27 |
Javier Chiriboga
Bishop Ireton
|
Bishop Ireton | FR | 41 | – | ||
28 |
Jake Rosenzweig-Stein
Edmund Burke
|
Edmund Burke | SR | 38 | -1.1% | ||
29 |
Michael Amberman
Georgetown Prep
|
Georgetown Prep | FR | 37 | – | ||
30 |
Ramin Zareshan
Landon
|
Landon | – | 36 | – | PB | |
31 |
Daniel Addison
St. Albans
|
St. Albans | – | 34 | – | PB | |
32 |
Martin McCarley
Bishop McNamara
|
Bishop McNamara | JR | 31 | – | ||
33 |
Sean Murphy
Good Counsel
|
Good Counsel | JR | 25 | – | PB | |
34 |
Gervon Robinson
De Matha Catholic
|
De Matha Catholic | SR | 10 | – | ||
35 |
Harold Brackett
De Matha Catholic
|
De Matha Catholic | FR | 9 | – | ||
36 |
Matt Candy
Paul VI
|
Paul VI | JR | 5 | – | ||
37 |
Gavin Weitendorf
Paul VI
|
Paul VI | FR | – | – | ||
38 |
Gabriel Wilkins
Saint Marys Ryken
|
Saint Marys Ryken | SO | – | – | ||
39 |
Henry Park
Flint Hill
|
Flint Hill | SO | – | – | ||
40 |
Justin Pascua
Paul VI
|
Paul VI | FR | – | – | ||
41 |
Carl Paulson
De Matha Catholic
|
De Matha Catholic | JR | – | – | ||
42 |
Will King
Landon
|
Landon | – | – | – | ||
43 |
Josh Sainvilier
Heights School
|
Heights School | JR | – | -4.6% | ||
44 |
Joel Henderson
De Matha Catholic
|
De Matha Catholic | SO | – | – | ||
45 |
Joe McHale
Heights School
|
Heights School | FR | – | – | ||
– |
Barton Balistreri
Saint Stephen's and Saint Agnes
|
Saint Stephen's and Saint Agnes | FR | – | – | ||
– |
Hugo Moss
Heights School
|
Heights School | SR | – | – | ||
– |
Thomas Brooks
Georgetown Day
|
Georgetown Day | SO | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jeffrey Kidwell
Paul VI
|
Paul VI | FR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jonathan Cheung
Georgetown Prep
|
Georgetown Prep | SO | NS | – | – |