Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paul Delakis
Eau Claire Memorial
|
Eau Claire Memorial | JR | 160 | +2.0% | PB | |
2 |
Danny Larson
Wauwatosa East
|
Wauwatosa East | JR | 138 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Garner Kohrell
Appleton East
|
Appleton East | SR | 137 | +1.2% | PB | |
4 |
Connor Rumpit
Brookfield Central
|
Brookfield Central | SR | 134 | +1.9% | PB | |
5 |
Elliot Patterson
Madison Memorial
|
Madison Memorial | SR | 134 | +2.9% | PB | |
6 |
Drake Horton
Madison Memorial
|
Madison Memorial | JR | 133 | +1.5% | PB | |
7 |
Michael Draves
Middleton
|
Middleton | SO | 133 | -0.7% | ||
8 |
Ben Davis
Greenfield
|
Greenfield | SO | 126 | +0.3% | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Nathan Carlson
Waukesha South/Mukwonago
|
Waukesha South/Mukwonago | JR | 122 | -0.7% | ||
10 |
Roy Weng
Madison West
|
Madison West | SR | 121 | -0.7% | ||
11 |
Baird Miller
Madison Memorial
|
Madison Memorial | SR | 121 | +0.4% | PB | |
12 |
DJ Nowacki
Franklin
|
Franklin | JR | 120 | +0.7% | SB | |
13 |
Ryan Hakes
Bay Port
|
Bay Port | JR | 120 | +1.5% | PB | |
14 |
Colin Duffy
Waunakee
|
Waunakee | JR | 113 | +0.8% | PB | |
15 |
Zachary Teplin
Homestead
|
Homestead | FR | 113 | +0.7% | PB | |
16 |
Zach Dahlseng
Stevens Point
|
Stevens Point | JR | 112 | -0.3% |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Luke Delaney
Middleton
|
Middleton | JR | 110 | 0.0% | ||
18 |
Samuel Wade
Waukesha South/Mukwonago
|
Waukesha South/Mukwonago | JR | 109 | +0.2% | PB | |
19 |
Jeff Wiedoff
Waukesha North Co-Op
|
Waukesha North Co-Op | FR | 109 | -1.1% | ||
20 |
Jacob Wellnitz
Verona
|
Verona | JR | 107 | -0.2% | ||
21 |
Tyler Sato
Madison West
|
Madison West | JR | 106 | -0.4% | ||
22 |
Chad Franz
Stevens Point
|
Stevens Point | FR | 104 | -1.8% | ||
23 |
Aaron Donovan
Bay Port
|
Bay Port | SO | 102 | -0.9% | ||
24 |
Brandan Kalsow
Hudson
|
Hudson | SR | 95 | -3.9% |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paul Delakis
Eau Claire Memorial
|
Eau Claire Memorial | JR | 151 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Garner Kohrell
Appleton East
|
Appleton East | SR | 131 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Michael Draves
Middleton
|
Middleton | SO | 127 | -2.0% | ||
4 |
Drake Horton
Madison Memorial
|
Madison Memorial | JR | 127 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
Danny Larson
Wauwatosa East
|
Wauwatosa East | JR | 126 | -2.8% | ||
6 |
Ben Davis
Greenfield
|
Greenfield | SO | 125 | 0.0% | ||
7 |
Connor Rumpit
Brookfield Central
|
Brookfield Central | SR | 122 | -1.0% | ||
8 |
Elliot Patterson
Madison Memorial
|
Madison Memorial | SR | 121 | 0.0% | ||
9 |
Nathan Carlson
Waukesha South/Mukwonago
|
Waukesha South/Mukwonago | JR | 120 | -1.2% | ||
10 |
Baird Miller
Madison Memorial
|
Madison Memorial | SR | 120 | 0.0% | ||
11 |
Roy Weng
Madison West
|
Madison West | SR | 118 | -1.5% | ||
12 |
DJ Nowacki
Franklin
|
Franklin | JR | 117 | 0.0% | ||
13 |
Ryan Hakes
Bay Port
|
Bay Port | JR | 113 | 0.0% | ||
14 |
Zach Dahlseng
Stevens Point
|
Stevens Point | JR | 113 | 0.0% | ||
15 |
Jeff Wiedoff
Waukesha North Co-Op
|
Waukesha North Co-Op | FR | 113 | 0.0% | ||
16 |
Chad Franz
Stevens Point
|
Stevens Point | FR | 111 | 0.0% | ||
17 |
Brandan Kalsow
Hudson
|
Hudson | SR | 110 | 0.0% | ||
18 |
Colin Duffy
Waunakee
|
Waunakee | JR | 110 | 0.0% | ||
19 |
Luke Delaney
Middleton
|
Middleton | JR | 110 | 0.0% | ||
20 |
Zachary Teplin
Homestead
|
Homestead | FR | 110 | 0.0% | ||
21 |
Samuel Wade
Waukesha South/Mukwonago
|
Waukesha South/Mukwonago | JR | 108 | 0.0% | ||
22 |
Tyler Sato
Madison West
|
Madison West | JR | 108 | 0.0% | ||
23 |
Jacob Wellnitz
Verona
|
Verona | JR | 108 | 0.0% | ||
24 |
Aaron Donovan
Bay Port
|
Bay Port | SO | 105 | 0.0% |