Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
James Jones
Robinson Secondary
|
Robinson Secondary | SR | 20 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Tommy Hallock
Oakton
|
Oakton | JR | 17 | -1.4% | ||
3 |
Aaron Boyd
Annandale
|
Annandale | SR | 16 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Aidan Pastel
West Springfield
|
West Springfield | SR | 15 | -1.8% | ||
5 |
David Herbert
WT Woodson
|
WT Woodson | SR | 14 | 0.0% | ||
6 |
Ryan Allain
Chantilly
|
Chantilly | SR | 13 | +1.2% | PB | |
7 |
Carter Bennett
Langley
|
Langley | SR | 12 | -1.4% | ||
8 |
Tasos Moditsis
Frank Cox
|
Frank Cox | JR | 11 | +0.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Collin Fiala
Westfield
|
Westfield | SR | 9 | -1.1% | ||
10 |
Kevin Adams-Mardi
West Potomac
|
West Potomac | JR | 7 | -0.6% | ||
11 |
Matt Healey
Osbourn Park
|
Osbourn Park | SR | 5.50 | +1.2% | PB | |
11 |
Charlie Nguyen
WT Woodson
|
WT Woodson | SR | 5.50 | -0.8% | ||
13 |
Peter Brukx
Robinson Secondary
|
Robinson Secondary | SO | 4 | -0.7% | ||
14 |
DJ Pinter
West Potomac
|
West Potomac | SR | 3 | +0.2% | PB | |
15 |
Corey Shepard
Osbourn Park
|
Osbourn Park | SO | 2 | -3.1% | ||
16 |
Abraham Zimmerman
James Madison
|
James Madison | – | 1 | -3.3% |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nolan Monahan
Colonial Forge
|
Colonial Forge | SR | 125 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Kai Green
Washington Liberty
|
Washington Liberty | FR | 124 | +1.0% | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tommy Hallock
Oakton
|
Oakton | JR | 143 | -1.9% | ||
2 |
Carter Bennett
Langley
|
Langley | SR | 138 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Aidan Pastel
West Springfield
|
West Springfield | SR | 137 | -2.8% | ||
4 |
David Herbert
WT Woodson
|
WT Woodson | SR | 137 | -1.1% | ||
5 |
Ryan Allain
Chantilly
|
Chantilly | SR | 135 | +0.6% | PB | |
5 |
James Jones
Robinson Secondary
|
Robinson Secondary | SR | 135 | -4.0% | ||
7 |
Aaron Boyd
Annandale
|
Annandale | SR | 134 | -2.2% | ||
8 |
Tasos Moditsis
Frank Cox
|
Frank Cox | JR | 130 | +0.1% | PB | |
9 |
Kevin Adams-Mardi
West Potomac
|
West Potomac | JR | 128 | -0.6% | ||
10 |
Collin Fiala
Westfield
|
Westfield | SR | 128 | -2.0% | ||
11 |
DJ Pinter
West Potomac
|
West Potomac | SR | 127 | +1.5% | PB | |
12 |
Matt Healey
Osbourn Park
|
Osbourn Park | SR | 126 | +1.3% | PB | |
13 |
Peter Brukx
Robinson Secondary
|
Robinson Secondary | SO | 125 | 0.0% | ||
14 |
Corey Shepard
Osbourn Park
|
Osbourn Park | SO | 124 | -2.2% | ||
15 |
Charlie Nguyen
WT Woodson
|
WT Woodson | SR | 124 | -1.3% | ||
16 |
Abraham Zimmerman
James Madison
|
James Madison | – | 124 | +0.1% | PB | |
17 |
Chris Stankiewicz
Lake Braddock
|
Lake Braddock | SR | 123 | -3.5% | ||
19 |
Kai Green
Washington Liberty
|
Washington Liberty | FR | 120 | +0.2% | PB | |
18 |
Nolan Monahan
Colonial Forge
|
Colonial Forge | SR | 120 | -0.1% | ||
20 |
Colin Kent
WT Woodson
|
WT Woodson | JR | 120 | -0.3% | ||
21 |
Jack Welch
Grassfield
|
Grassfield | JR | 119 | -0.3% | ||
22 |
Jason Soma
South County
|
South County | SR | 118 | -0.4% | ||
23 |
Mark Dye
Woodbridge Senior
|
Woodbridge Senior | SR | 118 | -0.8% | ||
24 |
Solomon Blackmon
South Lakes
|
South Lakes | SO | 116 | -0.9% | ||
25 |
Roman Lowery
Robinson Secondary
|
Robinson Secondary | JR | 115 | -1.9% | ||
26 |
Gianmichel D'Alessandro
South Lakes
|
South Lakes | JR | 114 | -3.3% | ||
27 |
Matthew Herbert
WT Woodson
|
WT Woodson | SO | 114 | -1.1% | ||
28 |
daniel Wong
Patriot
|
Patriot | FR | 112 | -1.4% | ||
29 |
Jet Pham-Ton
Oakton
|
Oakton | JR | 111 | -1.6% | ||
30 |
Coulton Messick
Riverbend
|
Riverbend | SR | 109 | -0.6% | ||
31 |
McKenna Gray
Frank Cox
|
Frank Cox | SO | 109 | -1.0% | ||
32 |
Mark Rogerson
Frank Cox
|
Frank Cox | SO | 107 | -2.2% | ||
33 |
Myles Brown
Robinson Secondary
|
Robinson Secondary | JR | 103 | -3.9% | ||
34 |
Mathias DaCruz
Frank Cox
|
Frank Cox | FR | 99 | -0.8% | ||
35 |
Farran Barker
Forest Park
|
Forest Park | SO | 99 | -1.1% | ||
36 |
Josh Panganiban
Ocean Lakes
|
Ocean Lakes | SR | 98 | -2.5% |