Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jacquee Clabeaux
Chantilly
|
Chantilly | JR | 20 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
Holly Jansen
West Potomac
|
West Potomac | SO | 17 | +0.8% | PB | |
3 |
Mary Tansill
Patriot
|
Patriot | SR | 16 | -0.8% | ||
4 |
Elyse MacIsaac
Colonial Forge
|
Colonial Forge | SR | 15 | +0.9% | PB | |
5 |
Maggie Deppe-Walker
Robinson Secondary
|
Robinson Secondary | JR | 14 | +0.4% | PB | |
6 |
Suzanne Dolan
Yorktown
|
Yorktown | SR | 13 | -2.2% | ||
7 |
Alina Jones
WT Woodson
|
WT Woodson | FR | 12 | +1.5% | PB | |
8 |
Natalie Cole
Forest Park
|
Forest Park | SO | 11 | +0.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Kayle Park
Yorktown
|
Yorktown | FR | 9 | -0.9% | ||
10 |
Bryn Edwards
Washington Liberty
|
Washington Liberty | SR | 7 | -2.7% | ||
11 |
Lisa Zangla
Robinson Secondary
|
Robinson Secondary | JR | 6 | -1.2% | ||
12 |
Claire Wolff
McLean
|
McLean | JR | 5 | +0.6% | PB | |
13 |
Julia Moser
Fairfax
|
Fairfax | FR | 4 | -2.1% | ||
14 |
Caroline Wittich
West Springfield
|
West Springfield | SO | 3 | -2.2% | ||
15 |
Megan Carney
South Lakes
|
South Lakes | JR | 2 | -1.3% | ||
16 |
Lauren Candland
Battlefield
|
Battlefield | SO | 1 | -2.5% |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jacquee Clabeaux
Chantilly
|
Chantilly | JR | 154 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Holly Jansen
West Potomac
|
West Potomac | SO | 148 | -1.4% | ||
3 |
Mary Tansill
Patriot
|
Patriot | SR | 142 | -1.8% | ||
4 |
Maggie Deppe-Walker
Robinson Secondary
|
Robinson Secondary | JR | 139 | +0.4% | PB | |
5 |
Suzanne Dolan
Yorktown
|
Yorktown | SR | 139 | -2.2% | ||
6 |
Alina Jones
WT Woodson
|
WT Woodson | FR | 137 | +1.7% | PB | |
7 |
Elyse MacIsaac
Colonial Forge
|
Colonial Forge | SR | 136 | -1.2% | ||
8 |
Natalie Cole
Forest Park
|
Forest Park | SO | 132 | -0.1% | ||
9 |
Kayle Park
Yorktown
|
Yorktown | FR | 128 | -1.8% | ||
10 |
Bryn Edwards
Washington Liberty
|
Washington Liberty | SR | 127 | -3.3% | ||
11 |
Caroline Wittich
West Springfield
|
West Springfield | SO | 127 | -1.6% | ||
12 |
Julia Moser
Fairfax
|
Fairfax | FR | 124 | -3.1% | ||
13 |
Lisa Zangla
Robinson Secondary
|
Robinson Secondary | JR | 123 | -2.4% | ||
14 |
Megan Carney
South Lakes
|
South Lakes | JR | 123 | -0.6% | ||
15 |
Claire Wolff
McLean
|
McLean | JR | 120 | -1.3% | ||
16 |
Lauren Candland
Battlefield
|
Battlefield | SO | 117 | -2.1% | ||
17 |
Claire Ostrowski
Frank Cox
|
Frank Cox | SR | 117 | -2.1% | ||
18 |
Sara Dye
Woodbridge Senior
|
Woodbridge Senior | SR | 110 | +1.0% | PB | |
19 |
Gracie Paterson
Riverbend
|
Riverbend | JR | 105 | -2.2% | ||
20 |
Mary James Coates
First Colonial
|
First Colonial | SR | 105 | -4.8% | ||
21 |
Kaylin Loch
Woodside
|
Woodside | SR | 98 | -2.6% | ||
22 |
Sara Tipmongkol
Forest Park
|
Forest Park | FR | 93 | -0.2% | ||
23 |
Maddie Urian
Riverbend
|
Riverbend | FR | 83 | -0.6% | ||
24 |
Anna Michaud
Frank Cox
|
Frank Cox | SO | 83 | -0.3% |