Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
James Jones
Robinson Secondary
|
Robinson Secondary | SR | 20 | -1.0% | ||
2 |
Aaron Boyd
Annandale
|
Annandale | SR | 17 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Brandon Fabian
South County
|
South County | SR | 16 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Ryan Allain
Chantilly
|
Chantilly | SR | 15 | +0.5% | PB | |
5 |
David Herbert
WT Woodson
|
WT Woodson | SR | 14 | -1.1% | ||
6 |
Tasos Moditsis
Frank Cox
|
Frank Cox | JR | 13 | +1.5% | SB | |
7 |
Allen Ross
Patriot
|
Patriot | JR | 12 | -1.2% | ||
8 |
DJ Pinter
West Potomac
|
West Potomac | SR | 11 | +0.2% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Aidan Pastel
West Springfield
|
West Springfield | SR | 9 | -2.6% | ||
10 |
Carter Bennett
Langley
|
Langley | SR | 7 | +1.3% | PB | |
11 |
Alex Desatnick
Hayfield
|
Hayfield | JR | 6 | +1.1% | PB | |
12 |
Abraham Zimmerman
James Madison
|
James Madison | – | 5 | +1.0% | PB | |
13 |
Luke Jones
Robinson Secondary
|
Robinson Secondary | SR | 4 | +0.1% | SB | |
14 |
Corey Shepard
Osbourn Park
|
Osbourn Park | SO | 3 | -1.6% | ||
15 |
Max Kuranda
Westfield
|
Westfield | FR | 2 | -1.2% | ||
16 |
Peter Brukx
Robinson Secondary
|
Robinson Secondary | SO | 1 | -0.3% |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aaron Boyd
Annandale
|
Annandale | SR | 138 | -2.1% | ||
2 |
Brandon Fabian
South County
|
South County | SR | 136 | -1.5% | ||
3 |
Ryan Allain
Chantilly
|
Chantilly | SR | 134 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
David Herbert
WT Woodson
|
WT Woodson | SR | 134 | -1.2% | ||
5 |
Tasos Moditsis
Frank Cox
|
Frank Cox | JR | 132 | +2.1% | PB | |
6 |
James Jones
Robinson Secondary
|
Robinson Secondary | SR | 131 | -4.2% | ||
7 |
DJ Pinter
West Potomac
|
West Potomac | SR | 129 | +1.7% | PB | |
8 |
Allen Ross
Patriot
|
Patriot | JR | 128 | -0.7% | ||
9 |
Aidan Pastel
West Springfield
|
West Springfield | SR | 126 | -4.3% | ||
10 |
Luke Jones
Robinson Secondary
|
Robinson Secondary | SR | 126 | -0.5% | ||
11 |
Carter Bennett
Langley
|
Langley | SR | 125 | -0.6% | ||
12 |
Abraham Zimmerman
James Madison
|
James Madison | – | 123 | -0.3% | ||
13 |
Alex Desatnick
Hayfield
|
Hayfield | JR | 121 | -0.9% | ||
14 |
Corey Shepard
Osbourn Park
|
Osbourn Park | SO | 120 | -2.4% | ||
15 |
Max Kuranda
Westfield
|
Westfield | FR | 120 | -1.7% | ||
16 |
Peter Brukx
Robinson Secondary
|
Robinson Secondary | SO | 120 | -0.6% | ||
17 |
Collin Fiala
Westfield
|
Westfield | SR | 115 | -1.2% | ||
18 |
Brock Cudahy
Osbourn Park
|
Osbourn Park | SR | 115 | -1.6% | ||
19 |
Jason Soma
South County
|
South County | SR | 115 | -0.3% | ||
20 |
Ian Vollmer
WT Woodson
|
WT Woodson | FR | 113 | -1.2% | ||
21 |
Noah Desman
Centreville
|
Centreville | SO | 113 | -1.7% | ||
22 |
Jet Pham-Ton
Oakton
|
Oakton | JR | 112 | -1.3% | ||
23 |
Constantin Waldschmidt
Oakton
|
Oakton | SR | 112 | -1.5% | ||
24 |
Eric Arrington
Lake Braddock
|
Lake Braddock | SR | 110 | -1.6% | ||
25 |
Jack Welch
Grassfield
|
Grassfield | JR | 107 | 0.0% | ||
26 |
Matt, Mathew Mast
Forest Park
|
Forest Park | SR | 104 | -1.5% | ||
27 |
Austin Tassone
Landstown
|
Landstown | SR | 103 | -0.8% | ||
28 |
Mathias DaCruz
Frank Cox
|
Frank Cox | FR | 102 | +1.0% | PB | |
29 |
Farran Barker
Forest Park
|
Forest Park | SO | 97 | -1.6% | ||
30 |
McKenna Gray
Frank Cox
|
Frank Cox | SO | 95 | -0.1% | ||
31 |
Josh Panganiban
Ocean Lakes
|
Ocean Lakes | SR | 92 | -0.3% | ||
32 |
James Turner
Woodbridge Senior
|
Woodbridge Senior | FR | 88 | -0.6% | ||
33 |
Austin Bock
Western Branch
|
Western Branch | SR | 87 | -1.9% | ||
– |
Tommy Hallock
Oakton
|
Oakton | JR | – | – |