Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Greg Reed
Hidden Valley
|
Hidden Valley | JR | 20 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Nate Romanowski
Brentsville District
|
Brentsville District | JR | 17 | +0.8% | PB | |
3 |
Colin Gibbons
Hidden Valley
|
Hidden Valley | SO | 16 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
August Lamb
Western Albemarle
|
Western Albemarle | FR | 15 | -1.1% | ||
5 |
Aidan Finucane
Hidden Valley
|
Hidden Valley | JR | 14 | +3.9% | PB | |
6 |
Ethan Apisa
Blacksburg
|
Blacksburg | JR | 13 | -1.0% | ||
7 |
Bobby Carey
Waynesboro
|
Waynesboro | SR | 12 | -0.7% | ||
8 |
Alex Rush
Rockbridge
|
Rockbridge | JR | 11 | +2.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Trevor Phelps
Western Albemarle
|
Western Albemarle | SO | 9 | +2.1% | PB | |
10 |
Chandler Jearls
Northside
|
Northside | JR | 7 | +2.6% | PB | |
11 |
Benjamin Young
Culpeper County Senior
|
Culpeper County Senior | SO | 6 | +0.8% | PB | |
12 |
Jacob Emmerman
Spotswood
|
Spotswood | SO | 5 | +1.8% | PB | |
13 |
Zach Bowen
Western Albemarle
|
Western Albemarle | FR | 4 | +1.3% | PB | |
14 |
Jacob Kaminer
Tabb
|
Tabb | JR | 3 | +2.0% | PB | |
15 |
Noah Fields
York
|
York | FR | 2 | -0.1% | ||
16 |
Jackson McCummings
Riverside
|
Riverside | FR | 1 | +3.2% | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Greg Reed
Hidden Valley
|
Hidden Valley | JR | 126 | -1.1% | ||
2 |
Colin Gibbons
Hidden Valley
|
Hidden Valley | SO | 119 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
Nate Romanowski
Brentsville District
|
Brentsville District | JR | 114 | -1.5% | ||
4 |
August Lamb
Western Albemarle
|
Western Albemarle | FR | 112 | -1.9% | ||
5 |
Ethan Apisa
Blacksburg
|
Blacksburg | JR | 110 | -0.9% | ||
6 |
Bobby Carey
Waynesboro
|
Waynesboro | SR | 109 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Aidan Finucane
Hidden Valley
|
Hidden Valley | JR | 108 | +2.8% | PB | |
8 |
Alex Rush
Rockbridge
|
Rockbridge | JR | 95 | +1.8% | PB | |
9 |
Trevor Phelps
Western Albemarle
|
Western Albemarle | SO | 91 | +1.1% | PB | |
10 |
Jacob Emmerman
Spotswood
|
Spotswood | SO | 86 | +1.7% | PB | |
11 |
Benjamin Young
Culpeper County Senior
|
Culpeper County Senior | SO | 86 | -0.1% | ||
12 |
Zach Bowen
Western Albemarle
|
Western Albemarle | FR | 83 | +0.8% | PB | |
13 |
Chandler Jearls
Northside
|
Northside | JR | 81 | -0.2% | ||
14 |
Noah Fields
York
|
York | FR | 77 | -0.2% | ||
15 |
Jacob Kaminer
Tabb
|
Tabb | JR | 71 | -0.2% | ||
16 |
Jackson McCummings
Riverside
|
Riverside | FR | 70 | +1.4% | PB | |
17 |
Christian Kaseloo
Colonial Heights
|
Colonial Heights | SO | 69 | -0.1% | ||
18 |
Dylan Bowman
New Kent
|
New Kent | SR | 60 | -1.9% | ||
19 |
Julian Ruiz
Warhill
|
Warhill | SO | 57 | -4.9% | ||
20 |
Connor MacDonnell
Tabb
|
Tabb | SO | 49 | -0.4% |