Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jaron Nelson
Box Elder
|
Box Elder | SR | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jaron Nelson
Box Elder
|
Box Elder | SR | – | – | PB | |
3 |
Patrick Nordstrom
Highland
|
Highland | SR | – | – | PB | |
4 |
Luke Glissmeyer
Woods Cross
|
Woods Cross | SR | 17 | -1.6% | ||
5 |
Jack Swanson
East
|
East | SR | – | – | PB | |
6 |
James Tippets
East
|
East | JR | 16 | – | PB | |
7 |
Travis Lott
Box Elder
|
Box Elder | – | 15 | – | PB | |
8 |
William Larsen
Highland
|
Highland | SR | 14 | – | PB | |
9 |
Addison Morris
Woods Cross
|
Woods Cross | SO | – | – | PB | |
10 |
Robert Freeman
Box Elder
|
Box Elder | – | 13 | – | ||
11 |
Depau Moran
Bountiful
|
Bountiful | SR | 12 | – | ||
12 |
Zach Olson
East
|
East | JR | 11 | – | PB | |
13 |
Joshua Beard
Woods Cross
|
Woods Cross | SO | 9 | – | PB | |
14 |
Tanner Clark
Box Elder
|
Box Elder | JR | 7 | – | ||
15 |
Tanner Clark
Box Elder
|
Box Elder | JR | – | – | ||
16 |
Cameron Penfold
Box Elder
|
Box Elder | FR | – | – | ||
17 |
Jackson Keller
East
|
East | – | 6 | – | PB | |
18 |
Dylan Davis
Highland
|
Highland | FR | 5 | – | ||
19 |
Spencer Gardner
Highland
|
Highland | SO | 4 | – | PB | |
20 |
Kyle Hall
Bonneville
|
Bonneville | – | 3 | – | ||
21 |
Noah Bodnar
East
|
East | JR | 2 | – | PB | |
22 |
Tom Olsen
Highland
|
Highland | – | 1 | – | PB | |
23 |
Andrew Pynes
Highland
|
Highland | – | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Myles Conant
Woods Cross
|
Woods Cross | – | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Drew Whitehead
Woods Cross
|
Woods Cross | SO | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Daxton Chelius
East
|
East | – | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Ethan Hunsaker
Highland
|
Highland | JR | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Hank Thompson
East
|
East | – | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Sam Whisenant
Highland
|
Highland | – | – | – | ||
29 |
Liam Clifford
Bountiful
|
Bountiful | JR | – | – | ||
30 |
Chase Wall
Bountiful
|
Bountiful | SO | – | – | ||
31 |
Marshall Watson
Bountiful
|
Bountiful | SO | – | – | ||
32 |
Julius Jeffries
East
|
East | – | – | – | ||
33 |
Adam Oviedo
East
|
East | – | – | – | ||
34 |
Jacob Chan
Woods Cross
|
Woods Cross | – | – | – | ||
35 |
William O'Farrell
Ogden
|
Ogden | – | – | – | ||
36 |
Noah Bland
Highland
|
Highland | FR | – | – | ||
37 |
Josh Woolston
Woods Cross
|
Woods Cross | – | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Jacob Williams
Box Elder
|
Box Elder | – | – | – | ||
39 |
Randall Taylor
Ogden
|
Ogden | – | – | – | ||
40 |
Robert Colgan
East
|
East | – | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Nicholas Hunsaker
Highland
|
Highland | – | – | – | ||
42 |
Andrew Petersen
Highland
|
Highland | – | – | – | PB | |
43 |
Beau Lythgoe
Woods Cross
|
Woods Cross | – | – | – | ||
44 |
Matthew Kennedy
Bountiful
|
Bountiful | SO | – | – | ||
45 |
Tayzen Ruiz
Bonneville
|
Bonneville | – | – | – | ||
46 |
Matthew Keddington
Woods Cross
|
Woods Cross | SO | – | – | PB | |
47 |
David Bore
Highland
|
Highland | – | – | – | ||
48 |
David Wojnar
Bountiful
|
Bountiful | SO | – | – | ||
49 |
Chad Savage
Woods Cross
|
Woods Cross | – | – | – | ||
50 |
Ian Ashworth
East
|
East | – | – | – | ||
51 |
Cole Peterson
Highland
|
Highland | SO | – | – | PB | |
52 |
Kyle Neuenschwander
Woods Cross
|
Woods Cross | – | – | – | ||
53 |
Kaden Jennings
Box Elder
|
Box Elder | – | – | – | ||
54 |
Abraham Leblanc
Box Elder
|
Box Elder | – | – | – | ||
55 |
Harrison Firth
Bountiful
|
Bountiful | SO | – | – | ||
56 |
Nick Guthrie
Bountiful
|
Bountiful | – | – | – | ||
57 |
Nate Cottam
Bountiful
|
Bountiful | – | – | – | PB | |
58 |
Nick Guthrie
Bountiful
|
Bountiful | – | – | – | ||
59 |
Oskar Joost
East
|
East | – | – | – | ||
60 |
Johnathan Blum
Woods Cross
|
Woods Cross | – | – | – | ||
61 |
Logan Duncan
Ogden
|
Ogden | – | – | – | ||
62 |
Noah Bean
Bountiful
|
Bountiful | – | – | – | ||
63 |
Isaac Decker
Highland
|
Highland | – | – | – | PB | |
63 |
Kyden Lee
Woods Cross
|
Woods Cross | – | – | – | ||
65 |
Jacob Zeidner
Highland
|
Highland | – | – | – | PB | |
65 |
Noah Shepard
Highland
|
Highland | – | – | – | ||
66 |
Guy Campbell
Woods Cross
|
Woods Cross | – | – | – | ||
67 |
Bannon Weaver
Highland
|
Highland | – | – | – | ||
68 |
Julian Berg
Ogden
|
Ogden | – | – | – | ||
69 |
Sam Refahiyat
Bonneville
|
Bonneville | – | – | – | ||
70 |
Austin Minor
Woods Cross
|
Woods Cross | – | – | – | ||
71 |
Ryker Trujillo
Bonneville
|
Bonneville | – | – | – | ||
72 |
Sam Refahiyat
Bonneville
|
Bonneville | – | – | – | ||
73 |
Paul Williams
Woods Cross
|
Woods Cross | – | – | – | ||
74 |
Jonas Hansen
Ogden
|
Ogden | – | – | – |