Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eric Li
Saint Marks School
|
Saint Marks School | SR | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Kevin Kim
Saint Marks School
|
Saint Marks School | SR | 7 | +1.6% | PB | |
3 |
James Rushton
Saint Marks School
|
Saint Marks School | SR | 6 | +1.7% | PB | |
4 |
William Staebel
John Cooper
|
John Cooper | FR | 5 | +1.1% | PB | |
5 |
Jack Reichert
Episcopal
|
Episcopal | SR | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Andrew Lin
Saint Marks School
|
Saint Marks School | – | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Brian Jiang
Byron Steele Ii
|
Byron Steele Ii | FR | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Daniel Hu
Byron Steele Ii
|
Byron Steele Ii | JR | 1 | – | PB | |
9 |
Will Odom
Byron Steele Ii
|
Byron Steele Ii | SR | – | – | PB | |
10 |
Matthew Fastow
Saint Johns
|
Saint Johns | – | – | – | PB | |
11 |
William Gage
Kinkaid School
|
Kinkaid School | – | – | +5.5% | PB | |
12 |
John Sallinger
All Saints (Fort Worth)
|
All Saints (Fort Worth) | SO | – | – | ||
13 |
Ethan Knight
Episcopal
|
Episcopal | FR | – | +5.2% | PB | |
14 |
Mitch Shannon
John Cooper
|
John Cooper | – | – | +4.2% | PB | |
15 |
Frank Muehleman
Saint Stephens Episcopal
|
Saint Stephens Episcopal | SR | – | – | PB | |
16 |
Ethan Wang
Saint Johns
|
Saint Johns | JR | – | – | ||
17 |
Mason Ezell
Saint Andrews Episcopal
|
Saint Andrews Episcopal | SR | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Max Bartee
Saint Andrews Episcopal
|
Saint Andrews Episcopal | SR | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Reagor Wagnon
Kinkaid School
|
Kinkaid School | SR | – | – | ||
20 |
Jackson Cook
Episcopal
|
Episcopal | – | – | – | ||
21 |
Blake Storts
Byron Steele Ii
|
Byron Steele Ii | – | – | – | ||
22 |
Blair Davis
Casady
|
Casady | – | – | – | ||
23 |
Abbas Hasan
Greenhill
|
Greenhill | SO | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Samuel Brus
John Cooper
|
John Cooper | – | – | +5.3% | PB | |
25 |
Nick Goldreyer
Saint Stephens Episcopal
|
Saint Stephens Episcopal | JR | – | – | ||
26 |
Covell Lindstrom
Casady
|
Casady | JR | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Adrian Luong
Oakridge School
|
Oakridge School | SO | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Sam Whitaker
Houston Christian
|
Houston Christian | – | – | – | ||
29 |
Ian Steneker
John Cooper
|
John Cooper | – | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Lia Thomas
Fort Worth Country Day
|
Fort Worth Country Day | SO | – | – | ||
30 |
Preston Witt
Episcopal
|
Episcopal | – | – | – | ||
32 |
Brock Bagelman
Greenhill
|
Greenhill | SO | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Jordan Rapp
Houston Christian
|
Houston Christian | – | – | – | ||
34 |
Zac Conner
Casady
|
Casady | SO | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Daniel Feldman
Saint Stephens Episcopal
|
Saint Stephens Episcopal | SR | – | – | ||
36 |
Luke Boydstun
All Saints (Fort Worth)
|
All Saints (Fort Worth) | FR | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Alec DelSota
Houston Christian
|
Houston Christian | SR | – | – | ||
38 |
Trey Gregory
Houston Christian
|
Houston Christian | SO | – | +0.2% | PB | |
39 |
Carson Kurad
Saint Andrews Episcopal
|
Saint Andrews Episcopal | FR | – | – | ||
40 |
Luis Ramirez
Oakridge School
|
Oakridge School | – | – | – | ||
41 |
Addison Brown
Saint Andrews Episcopal
|
Saint Andrews Episcopal | JR | – | – | PB | |
42 |
Mihir Rai
Greenhill
|
Greenhill | – | – | – | ||
43 |
Blake Reissig
Saint Stephens Episcopal
|
Saint Stephens Episcopal | SR | – | – | ||
44 |
Westen Mulqueen
Fort Worth Country Day
|
Fort Worth Country Day | – | – | – |