Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Audrey Orange
Kinkaid School
|
Kinkaid School | FR | 9 | +0.3% | SB | |
2 |
Lexi Pickens
Saint Johns
|
Saint Johns | FR | 7 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Rachel Becker
Hockaday
|
Hockaday | SR | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Maddie Carter
Saint Marys Hall (Texas)
|
Saint Marys Hall (Texas) | – | 5 | +4.5% | PB | |
5 |
Kate Mitchell
Oakridge School
|
Oakridge School | – | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Teal Cohen
Hockaday
|
Hockaday | JR | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Amanda Strang
Episcopal
|
Episcopal | – | 2 | -0.5% | ||
8 |
Megan Marshall
Greenhill
|
Greenhill | SR | 1 | – | ||
9 |
Grace Lawson
Houston Christian
|
Houston Christian | SO | – | – | ||
10 |
Sophia Steckler
Greenhill
|
Greenhill | SR | – | – | PB | |
11 |
Katelin Gildersleeve
Episcopal (Dallas)
|
Episcopal (Dallas) | FR | – | – | ||
12 |
Elizabeth Polikoff
Episcopal
|
Episcopal | SR | – | – | ||
13 |
Ellie Lucke
Kinkaid School
|
Kinkaid School | – | – | +6.8% | PB | |
14 |
Anna Mann
Casady
|
Casady | SR | – | – | PB | |
15 |
Mackenzie Cowan
Saint Andrews Episcopal
|
Saint Andrews Episcopal | SR | – | – | PB | |
16 |
Kathryn Miller
Oakridge School
|
Oakridge School | FR | – | – | PB | |
17 |
Sarah Andrews
Episcopal
|
Episcopal | – | – | – | ||
18 |
Sara Anderson
Casady
|
Casady | – | – | – | ||
19 |
Adele Elkind
Fort Worth Country Day
|
Fort Worth Country Day | – | – | – | ||
20 |
Brooke Bulmash
Greenhill
|
Greenhill | JR | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Greta Kastner
Saint Stephens Episcopal
|
Saint Stephens Episcopal | FR | – | – | ||
22 |
Mary Maclay
Saint Johns
|
Saint Johns | – | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Allison McHorse
Saint Stephens Episcopal
|
Saint Stephens Episcopal | SR | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Calista Reese
John Cooper
|
John Cooper | – | – | +3.8% | PB | |
25 |
Allie Goldreyer
Saint Stephens Episcopal
|
Saint Stephens Episcopal | SO | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Natalie Holley
John Cooper
|
John Cooper | SR | – | +8.9% | PB | |
27 |
Erica Kleckner
Hockaday
|
Hockaday | – | – | – | ||
28 |
Zoe Getchell
Saint Andrews Episcopal
|
Saint Andrews Episcopal | SR | – | – | ||
29 |
Helena Johnson
Kinkaid School
|
Kinkaid School | – | – | – | ||
30 |
Paulina Valenzuela
Trinity Valley
|
Trinity Valley | SR | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Sarah Bland
Saint Johns
|
Saint Johns | SR | – | – | ||
32 |
Kaitlyn Barthell
Casady
|
Casady | JR | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Madison Frandina
Kinkaid School
|
Kinkaid School | SR | – | +1.7% | SB | |
34 |
Lauren Baron
Greenhill
|
Greenhill | SR | – | – | ||
35 |
Bailey Bowman
All Saints (Fort Worth)
|
All Saints (Fort Worth) | – | – | – | ||
36 |
Allison Couch
Houston Christian
|
Houston Christian | JR | – | +9.0% | PB | |
37 |
Anam Burki
Saint Stephens Episcopal
|
Saint Stephens Episcopal | SR | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Jordyn Groblebyn
Houston Christian
|
Houston Christian | FR | – | +9.3% | PB | |
39 |
Dani Baltazar
Houston Christian
|
Houston Christian | JR | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Manisha Ratakonda
Hockaday
|
Hockaday | – | – | – | ||
41 |
Robin Carsner
Saint Andrews Episcopal
|
Saint Andrews Episcopal | FR | – | – | ||
42 |
Kenzie Horton
Casady
|
Casady | JR | – | – | ||
43 |
Josey Reed
Fort Worth Country Day
|
Fort Worth Country Day | – | – | – | ||
44 |
Ali Evans
All Saints (Fort Worth)
|
All Saints (Fort Worth) | FR | – | – | ||
45 |
Layne Alam
Saint Andrews Episcopal
|
Saint Andrews Episcopal | SO | – | – |