Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nick Wukovits
Wando
|
Wando | SR | 24 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jackson Seith
Ft Dorchester
|
Ft Dorchester | SR | 21 | – | PB | |
3 |
Noah Brazier
Ft Dorchester
|
Ft Dorchester | SR | 20 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jonathan Frye
Spring Valley
|
Spring Valley | SO | 19 | – | PB | |
5 |
Brian Loos
River Bluff
|
River Bluff | JR | 18 | – | ||
6 |
Eddie Bateson
Socastee
|
Socastee | SR | 17 | – | PB | |
7 |
Connor Clayton
Mauldin
|
Mauldin | SR | 16 | – | ||
8 |
Ballard Dehaven
Ft Dorchester
|
Ft Dorchester | SR | 15 | – | PB | |
9 |
Joseph Riddell
James Island Charter
|
James Island Charter | – | 14 | – | PB | |
10 |
Ston Coles
Goose Creek
|
Goose Creek | SR | 13 | -1.8% | ||
11 |
Seth Hurst
Clover
|
Clover | SR | 11 | – | PB | |
12 |
CHRISTOPHER BOND
JL Mann
|
JL Mann | JR | 9 | – | ||
13 |
Samuel Fitzgerald
Nation Ford
|
Nation Ford | SR | 8 | – | ||
14 |
Charles Jason
Riverside
|
Riverside | SR | 7 | – | ||
15 |
KASPARAS ZILINSKAS
Ft Mill
|
Ft Mill | SR | 6 | – | PB | |
16 |
CHARLES SHAW
JL Mann
|
JL Mann | SO | 5 | – | ||
17 |
Grant Wilson
Boiling Springs
|
Boiling Springs | JR | 4 | – | PB | |
18 |
Caleb MARTIN
Northwestern
|
Northwestern | 8 | 3 | – | ||
19 |
John Reeder
Stratford
|
Stratford | SR | 2 | – | PB | |
20 |
Jackson Ellett
Spartanburg
|
Spartanburg | – | 1 | – | ||
21 |
Tyler Barrett
Stratford
|
Stratford | JR | – | – | ||
22 |
Bruce BANNISTER
JL Mann
|
JL Mann | 8 | – | – | PB | |
23 |
JUSTIN SAGE
West Ashley
|
West Ashley | FR | – | – | PB | |
24 |
BRADEN LANCASTER
Boiling Springs
|
Boiling Springs | – | – | – | ||
25 |
Nick Siudut
T L Hanna
|
T L Hanna | – | – | – | PB | |
26 |
JAMES DOCHERTY
West Florence
|
West Florence | SR | – | – | ||
27 |
ERIC ESSELMAN
South Aiken
|
South Aiken | SR | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Tanner Debus
Nation Ford
|
Nation Ford | SO | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Taylor Montgomery
Lexington
|
Lexington | SO | – | – | PB | |
30 |
BOWEN GRIFFITH
Ashley Ridge
|
Ashley Ridge | – | – | – | ||
31 |
Cam Viney
Riverside
|
Riverside | SO | – | – | ||
32 |
JACK HAZEL
Summerville
|
Summerville | – | – | – | ||
33 |
Collin Buckhannon
Wando
|
Wando | – | – | – | ||
34 |
MYRICK HARWARD
T L Hanna
|
T L Hanna | SR | – | – | ||
35 |
REID DARBY
Wando
|
Wando | – | – | – | ||
– |
Sam SCHWABAUER
Bluffton
|
Bluffton | 8 | NS | – | – |