Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gabe Castano
Allentown Central Catholic
|
Allentown Central Catholic | JR | 20 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Matthew Ramsey
Hampton
|
Hampton | SR | 17 | +0.8% | PB | |
3 |
STEPHEN JOHNSON
Blue Mountain
|
Blue Mountain | JR | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
AIDAN FRYAR
York Suburban
|
York Suburban | SO | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
JONATHAN SHARP
Uniontown
|
Uniontown | – | 14 | – | ||
6 |
DYLAN KNAUB
Boiling Springs
|
Boiling Springs | SR | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Kyle Hrabovsky
Quaker Valley
|
Quaker Valley | SR | 12 | +0.5% | PB | |
8 |
CONNOR RAKOW
Franklin
|
Franklin | – | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
LUCAS HAYWOOD
Trinity (District 3)
|
Trinity (District 3) | SR | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
WILL RASTATTER
Grove City
|
Grove City | SO | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
TOM SEEFRIED
Lower Moreland
|
Lower Moreland | – | 6 | – | ||
12 |
OWEN ROBINSON
Calvary
|
Calvary | SR | 5 | -1.7% | ||
13 |
JONAS LACKEY
Oley Valley Senior
|
Oley Valley Senior | SR | 4 | +5.2% | PB | |
14 |
Ben KOSS
Saint Marys
|
Saint Marys | JR | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Logan Knoyer
Laurel Highlands
|
Laurel Highlands | SR | 2 | +1.4% | SB | |
16 |
NICHOLAS BOYD
Big Spring
|
Big Spring | SR | 1 | – |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthew Ramsey
Hampton
|
Hampton | SR | 137 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Gabe Castano
Allentown Central Catholic
|
Allentown Central Catholic | JR | 136 | -1.0% | ||
3 |
STEPHEN JOHNSON
Blue Mountain
|
Blue Mountain | JR | 128 | – | PB | |
4 |
DYLAN KNAUB
Boiling Springs
|
Boiling Springs | SR | 125 | – | PB | |
4 |
AIDAN FRYAR
York Suburban
|
York Suburban | SO | 125 | – | PB | |
6 |
JONATHAN SHARP
Uniontown
|
Uniontown | – | 123 | – | ||
7 |
CONNOR RAKOW
Franklin
|
Franklin | – | 120 | – | ||
8 |
Kyle Hrabovsky
Quaker Valley
|
Quaker Valley | SR | 120 | +0.5% | PB | |
9 |
JONAS LACKEY
Oley Valley Senior
|
Oley Valley Senior | SR | 119 | +5.7% | PB | |
10 |
LUCAS HAYWOOD
Trinity (District 3)
|
Trinity (District 3) | SR | 119 | – | PB | |
11 |
OWEN ROBINSON
Calvary
|
Calvary | SR | 118 | -1.8% | ||
12 |
Ben KOSS
Saint Marys
|
Saint Marys | JR | 118 | – | ||
13 |
WILL RASTATTER
Grove City
|
Grove City | SO | 117 | – | PB | |
14 |
Logan Knoyer
Laurel Highlands
|
Laurel Highlands | SR | 117 | +1.9% | SB | |
15 |
NICHOLAS BOYD
Big Spring
|
Big Spring | SR | 116 | – | ||
16 |
TOM SEEFRIED
Lower Moreland
|
Lower Moreland | – | 116 | – | ||
17 |
JOSHUA WAKEFIELD
Palmyra Senior
|
Palmyra Senior | SR | 115 | – | PB | |
18 |
BRETT WALKER
Lewisburg
|
Lewisburg | JR | 114 | – | PB | |
19 |
Brian FOX
EAST ALLEGHENY
|
EAST ALLEGHENY | – | 114 | – | ||
19 |
Jared Schwab
Bradford
|
Bradford | JR | 114 | – | ||
21 |
YASEEN THOMAS
Beeber
|
Beeber | JR | 112 | – | PB | |
22 |
Joe Bushta
Scranton Prep
|
Scranton Prep | SO | 111 | – | ||
23 |
KARTHIK VARANASI
South Park
|
South Park | SR | 110 | -2.0% | ||
23 |
ADAM FOX
Annville-Cleona
|
Annville-Cleona | SR | 110 | – | ||
25 |
AUSTIN DEETER
Titusville
|
Titusville | – | 109 | – | ||
26 |
Devin Reynolds
Grove City
|
Grove City | JR | 109 | – | PB | |
27 |
JAKE CORCORAN
Springfield Mont
|
Springfield Mont | SR | 107 | – | PB | |
28 |
ZACHARY BELL
New Castle
|
New Castle | FR | 106 | +2.5% | PB | |
29 |
GREG KINCH
Big Spring
|
Big Spring | JR | 105 | – | PB | |
30 |
DEREK EKAS
Knoch
|
Knoch | JR | 102 | -3.1% | ||
31 |
GARY MCMURTRIE
West Allegheny
|
West Allegheny | JR | 101 | -1.2% | ||
32 |
FINN NIXDORF
Bellefonte
|
Bellefonte | – | 100 | – |