Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Erin Sheehan
Upper Arlington
|
Upper Arlington | SR | 20 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Megan Sichterman
Kings Mills
|
Kings Mills | JR | 17 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Hannah Whiteley
Springboro
|
Springboro | SR | 16 | +0.0% | PB | |
4 |
Maddie Shaffer
Springfield
|
Springfield | SR | 15 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Ashley Voelkerding
Saint Ursula (Cincinnati)
|
Saint Ursula (Cincinnati) | SO | 14 | -1.0% | ||
6 |
Maggie Berning
Kettering Fairmont
|
Kettering Fairmont | SO | 13 | -0.1% | ||
7 |
Jessica Bonezzi
Wooster
|
Wooster | SR | 12 | -0.6% | ||
8 |
Dakota Elliott
Upper Arlington
|
Upper Arlington | SO | 11 | +0.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Megan Glass
Ursuline Academy
|
Ursuline Academy | FR | 9 | -0.8% | ||
10 |
Cassandra Pasadyn
Brunswick
|
Brunswick | JR | 7 | +1.7% | PB | |
11 |
Rachel Peroni
Olentangy Liberty
|
Olentangy Liberty | SO | 6 | -2.1% | ||
12 |
Rachel Rymer
Strongsville
|
Strongsville | SR | 5 | +0.2% | PB | |
13 |
Rollie Grinder
Ursuline Academy
|
Ursuline Academy | JR | 4 | -1.7% | ||
14 |
Shannon Jelley
Kings Mills
|
Kings Mills | SO | 3 | -0.3% | ||
15 |
Kate Lochridge
Hoover
|
Hoover | FR | 2 | -1.2% | ||
16 |
Kat Sparrow
Dublin Coffman
|
Dublin Coffman | SR | 1 | +0.1% | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Megan Sichterman
Kings Mills
|
Kings Mills | JR | 151 | +0.2% | PB | |
2 |
Erin Sheehan
Upper Arlington
|
Upper Arlington | SR | 145 | -1.9% | ||
3 |
Maddie Shaffer
Springfield
|
Springfield | SR | 142 | -0.9% | ||
4 |
Hannah Whiteley
Springboro
|
Springboro | SR | 140 | -1.9% | ||
5 |
Maggie Berning
Kettering Fairmont
|
Kettering Fairmont | SO | 139 | -0.3% | ||
6 |
Ashley Voelkerding
Saint Ursula (Cincinnati)
|
Saint Ursula (Cincinnati) | SO | 138 | -1.8% | ||
7 |
Jessica Bonezzi
Wooster
|
Wooster | SR | 138 | -0.2% | ||
8 |
Dakota Elliott
Upper Arlington
|
Upper Arlington | SO | 137 | +0.7% | PB | |
9 |
Megan Glass
Ursuline Academy
|
Ursuline Academy | FR | 136 | -1.5% | ||
10 |
Rachel Peroni
Olentangy Liberty
|
Olentangy Liberty | SO | 136 | -2.0% | ||
11 |
Cassandra Pasadyn
Brunswick
|
Brunswick | JR | 136 | +1.1% | PB | |
12 |
Shannon Jelley
Kings Mills
|
Kings Mills | SO | 129 | -0.3% | ||
13 |
Rollie Grinder
Ursuline Academy
|
Ursuline Academy | JR | 129 | -2.6% | ||
14 |
Kate Lochridge
Hoover
|
Hoover | FR | 129 | -1.3% | ||
15 |
Rachel Rymer
Strongsville
|
Strongsville | SR | 128 | -1.1% | ||
16 |
Kat Sparrow
Dublin Coffman
|
Dublin Coffman | SR | 126 | -0.5% | ||
17 |
Anna Linzell
Upper Arlington
|
Upper Arlington | JR | 125 | -0.2% | ||
18 |
Julia Newbould
Strongsville
|
Strongsville | SO | 125 | -0.8% | ||
19 |
Ashley Mennenga
Highland
|
Highland | SO | 124 | -1.4% | ||
20 |
Gabrielle Palazzo
Hudson
|
Hudson | JR | 123 | -1.3% | ||
21 |
Shayna Jones
Strongsville
|
Strongsville | JR | 122 | -1.0% | ||
22 |
Alana Cartwright
Magnificat
|
Magnificat | JR | 120 | -1.7% | ||
23 |
Becca Prexta
Westlake
|
Westlake | SR | 113 | -3.8% | ||
24 |
Erica Morris
Lakota West
|
Lakota West | JR | 111 | -4.7% |