Site logo

2016 Ohio State Championships

100 Back Women

A Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Payton Keiner Cincinnati Christian logoCincinnati Christian 54.59
166 +1.9% PB
2 Devin Landstra Indian Hill logoIndian Hill 55.84
155 -0.1%
3 Claire Golba Archbishop Alter logoArchbishop Alter 55.88
155 -0.4%
4 Elizabeth Drerup Indian Hill logoIndian Hill 56.44
150 +0.6% SB
5 Kathryn Samuelson Ottawa Glandorf logoOttawa Glandorf 56.63
149 -0.5%
6 Isabelle Murray Taylor logoTaylor 56.82
147 -0.4%
7 Holly Hulett Bellbrook logoBellbrook 57.20
144 -1.2%
8 Emma Shuppert Seven Hills Upper logoSeven Hills Upper 57.36
143 +1.3% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
9 Amy Fulmer Bellefontaine logoBellefontaine 57.64
140 +0.8% PB
10 Margaret Paine Hathaway Brown logoHathaway Brown 57.65
140 +0.1% PB
11 Mary Motch Hathaway Brown logoHathaway Brown 58.01
138 -0.2%
12 Brooke Woellert Mariemont logoMariemont 58.71
132 -1.9%
13 Sarah Campbell Columbus Academy logoColumbus Academy 58.74
132 -1.9%
14 Sadie DeCamp Mariemont logoMariemont 58.81
131 -0.4%
15 Rachel Munschauer Mariemont logoMariemont 58.97
130 -0.3%
15 Gracie Storm Clinton Massie logoClinton Massie 58.97
130 +0.1% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Payton Keiner Cincinnati Christian logoCincinnati Christian 55.52
158 +0.2% PB
2 Claire Golba Archbishop Alter logoArchbishop Alter 55.90
155 -0.4%
3 Kathryn Samuelson Ottawa Glandorf logoOttawa Glandorf 56.34
151 +0.0% PB
4 Devin Landstra Indian Hill logoIndian Hill 56.59
149 -1.5%
5 Isabelle Murray Taylor logoTaylor 56.91
146 -0.5%
6 Holly Hulett Bellbrook logoBellbrook 56.98
146 -0.8%
7 Elizabeth Drerup Indian Hill logoIndian Hill 57.20
144 -0.7%
8 Emma Shuppert Seven Hills Upper logoSeven Hills Upper 57.62
141 +0.9% PB
9 Amy Fulmer Bellefontaine logoBellefontaine 57.76
139 +0.6% PB
10 Mary Motch Hathaway Brown logoHathaway Brown 57.79
139 +0.2% SB
11 Brooke Woellert Mariemont logoMariemont 58.03
137 -0.7%
12 Margaret Paine Hathaway Brown logoHathaway Brown 58.15
136 -0.7%
13 Sarah Campbell Columbus Academy logoColumbus Academy 58.16
136 -0.9%
14 Sadie DeCamp Mariemont logoMariemont 58.36
135 +0.4% PB
15 Rachel Munschauer Mariemont logoMariemont 58.82
131 -0.1%
16 Gracie Storm Clinton Massie logoClinton Massie 59.11
129 -0.1%
17 Emma Borrow Hathaway Brown logoHathaway Brown 59.30
128 +1.5% PB
18 Alicia Donley Columbus School logoColumbus School 59.45
127
19 Emma Sampson Madison-Plains logoMadison-Plains 1:00.11
122 +0.6% SB
20 Gigi Gooding River Valley logoRiver Valley 1:00.14
121
21 Jill Tankersley Archbishop Alter logoArchbishop Alter 1:00.24
121 -1.5%
21 Susie Issenmann Archbishop Alter logoArchbishop Alter 1:00.24
121 -3.6%
23 Kelsi Brown Lexington logoLexington 1:00.49
119 -2.9%
24 Ali Miller Summit Country Day logoSummit Country Day 1:00.60
118 -1.5%